noscript image
  • Rayo Vallecano B Femenino
  • Torre
  • Puentearnelas
  • Atletico Arousana B
  • Rac. Vilariño
  • San Mateo
  • Tomiño Femenino
  • Imperator Oar
  • Sporting Burgo
  • Santiso
  • Abella C
  • Orzan B
  • Victoria FC
  • Touro
  • Club Deportivo Naron
  • Xuventu Aguiño
  • Union
  • Rapido Pereiro
  • Balaidos
  • Portazgo
  • Noalla
  • Silva
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Chantada Chantada
12:00
Pm Friol Lugo B Pm Friol Lugo B
Portazgo Portazgo
12:00
Vioño Vioño
Imperator Oar Imperator Oar
12:15
Carballedo Carballedo
Silva Silva
16:00
Sg Comercial Sg Comercial
Sporting Burgo Sporting Burgo
18:00
Torre Torre
Xuventude de Crendes Clube Xuventude Crendes
18:45
Union Campestre Union Campestre
Squadra / Punti
1 Pm Friol Lugo B FRI 51
2 Sporting Burgo SPO 44
3 Orzan B ORZ 38
4 Xuventude de Crendes Clube XUV 36
5 Union Campestre UNI 34
6 Silva SIL 34
7 Chantada CHA 30
 
8 Sg Comercial COM 27
9 Portazgo POR 25
10 Vioño VIO 22
11 Imperator Oar IMP 21
12 Carballedo CAR 10
13 Torre TOR 2
Girone 2
Dom 28 Apr
Rayo Vallecano B Femenino Rayo Vallecano Fe.
12:00
Santiso Santiso
Sporting Cambre Sporting Cambre
17:00
Betanzos Betanzos
Victoria FC Victoria FC
17:00
Abella C Abella C
Touro Touro
17:00
Bandeira Bandeira
Bergantiños Bergantiños
17:00
Brexo Lema Brexo Lema
Club Deportivo Naron Club Deportivo Na.
17:30
Carral Carral
Squadra / Punti
1 Betanzos BET 58
2 Sporting Cambre SPO 54
3 Abella C ABE 50
4 Club Deportivo Naron CLU 49
5 Rayo Vallecano B Femenino RAY 46
6 Touro TOU 31
7 Bergantiños BER 30
 
8 Santiso SAN 30
9 Arzua Futbol Club Femenino ARZ 26
10 Victoria FC VIC 23
11 Brexo Lema BRE 12
12 Carral CAR 4
13 Bandeira BAN 3
Girone 3
Dom 28 Apr
Noalla Noalla
12:00
Juv Cambados Juv Cambados
Puentearnelas Puentearnelas
17:00
Efm Concello de Boiro Concello Boiro
Ed Os Miudos Ed Os Miudos
17:00
Bamio Bamio
Mosteiro Mosteiro
17:00
Union Union
Carreira Carreira
17:00
Umia B Umia B
Atletico Estrada Ed Atletico Estrada
17:00
Atletico Arousana B Atletico Arousana
Xuventu Aguiño Xuventu Aguiño
17:00
Chispa Chispa
Squadra / Punti
1 Chispa CHI 69
2 Efm Concello de Boiro CON 62
3 Ed Os Miudos MIU 52
4 Xuventu Aguiño XUV 52
5 Union UNI 39
6 Puentearnelas PUE 39
7 Umia B UMI 39
 
8 Juv Cambados CAM 27
9 Bamio BAM 26
10 Atletico Estrada Ed ATL 25
11 Noalla NOA 23
12 Carreira CAR 23
13 Atletico Arousana B ATL 9
14 Mosteiro MOS 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook