noscript image
  • San Lorenzo Constancia
  • SD Villestro
  • Toen FS
  • Marino CF
  • UVCD Candean
  • ADC Valle del oro
  • Club do Mar de Caion
  • UP Taboadela
  • CCD Chain
  • Chantada B
  • Viana
  • CD Rua
  • Portazgo S.D.
  • Piñeira Seca
  • Corme CF
  • Malpica SDC
  • Queixas
  • CF Silleda
  • Sporting Zas
  • AD Bóveda
  • Lesende CFC Lousame
  • Atlético Pontedeva
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Mazaricos MAZ 67
2 Corme CF CRM 59
3 Volantes de Baño VOL 58
4 Puenteceso SD PSD 50
5 Muxia CF MUX 48
6 Cerqueda UD CER 43
7 San Lorenzo Constancia SLC 42
8 Baiñas BAI 41
 
9 Malpica SDC MAL 33
10 CD Muros MUR 33
11 Sporting Zas ZAS 32
12 Buño BUN 31
13 Lira CF LIR 31
14 Unión Cee CEE 27
15 Monte Louro MON 22
16 Ameixenda SD AME 9
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Ccry D de Perlio CCR 20
2 Narahio NAR 19
3 San Sadurniño SAD 18
4 Rapido de Neda RAP 17
5 Cebarca CEB 17
 
6 Barallobre SD BAR 16
7 CF Estrella EST 10
8 Monfero SFC MON 5
9 Vilarmaior CF VIL 3
10 Cultural Maniños B CUL 2
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Valdoviño SD VAL 27
2 Numancia NUM 25
3 Meiras CF MEI 22
4 Sdc Galicia Mugardos SDC 20
5 San Mateo MAT 16
6 Moeche ADC MOE 15
 
7 Mandia MAN 12
8 Sdc A Capela CAP 8
9 Rosalía de Vilaboa ROS 6
10 Cariño CAR 5
11 Xuventud Cabañas XCA 1
Girone 5
Dom 07 Apr
Milladoiro SD Milladoiro SD
3-4
Lesende CFC Lousame Lesende Lousame
Urdilde Urdilde
2-0
Agron CF Agron CF
Carcacia Carcacia
1-0
Calo SR Calo SR
Sar Extramundi Sar Extramundi
3-2
Recesende Recesende
Cacheiras Cacheiras
5-0
Udqueiruga Udqueiruga
Sálvora Sálvora
4-3
Luaña SD Luaña SD
Brion SD Brion SD
0-3
Abanqueiro SD Abanqueiro SD
Ccd Taragoña Ccd Taragoña
2-0
Atletico Riveira Atletico Riveira
Sat 13 Apr
Valiño Cabo de Cruz Valiño Cabo Cruz
17:00
Baroña CF Baroña CF
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Riveira ATL 72
2 Cacheiras CAC 68
3 Lesende CFC Lousame LCL 65
4 Abanqueiro SD ABA 53
5 Valiño Cabo de Cruz VCC 52
6 Ccd Taragoña TAR 50
7 Calo SR CAL 49
8 Udqueiruga UDQ 46
9 Sálvora SAL 46
 
10 Urdilde URD 42
11 Agron CF AGR 37
12 Milladoiro SD MLL 36
13 Recesende RES 36
14 Luaña SD LUA 34
15 Carcacia CAR 33
16 Sar Extramundi EXT 27
17 Baroña CF BAR 27
18 Brion SD BRI 12
Girone 6
Sat 06 Apr
Estradense B Estradense B
2-1
Zona Vella CF Zona Vella CF
Dom 07 Apr
Santa Cruz de Montaos Santa Cruz Montaos
3-1
Cruces SD Cruces SD
Atlético Fátima Atlético Fátima
0-0
San Mamede San Mamede
Trazo C.F. Trazo C.F.
1-3
CF Silleda CF Silleda
Vilatuxe F.C. Vilatuxe F.C.
2-1
Cire Melide Cire Melide
O Pino O Pino
2-3
Laro Laro
Deixebre Deixebre
2-2
Berres CD Berres CD
Club Lamela Club Lamela
0-1
Belvis Belvis
Touro SD Touro SD
0-2
SD Villestro SD Villestro
Squadra / Punti
1 SD Villestro VIL 70
2 O Pino PIN 69
3 Estradense B EST 60
4 CF Silleda SIL 56
5 Club Lamela CLU 49
6 Santa Cruz de Montaos SCM 48
7 Cire Melide CIR 45
8 San Mamede MAM 45
9 Belvis BEL 43
 
10 Zona Vella CF ZVE 42
11 Berres CD BER 42
12 Laro LAR 41
13 Cruces SD CRU 33
14 Trazo C.F. TRA 33
15 Atlético Fátima FAT 33
16 Deixebre DEI 27
17 Vilatuxe F.C. VIL 26
18 Touro SD TOU 13
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Folgueiro FOL 66
2 Ed Lourenza LOU 64
3 Guitiriz GUI 60
4 Roupar SDC ROU 55
5 Xermade XER 51
6 SDC Cabreiros CAB 47
7 Meira MEI 34
8 Abadin CFC ABA 34
 
9 Mondoñedo Ciudad MON 33
10 Iberia CF IBE 32
11 Candelaria CAN 31
12 Goiriz GOI 28
13 Cospeito COS 26
14 ADC Valle del oro VDO 25
15 Comercial COM 23
16 Cervo-Sargadelos SD CSA 20
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Palas C.D. PAL 53
2 Guntin GUN 53
3 San Roque SDC SRO 53
4 Oural SD OUR 48
5 AD Bóveda BOV 48
6 San Lazaro SD SLA 47
7 O Incio Terra Brava INC 39
8 Portomarin POR 39
 
9 Corgo COR 39
10 Ferreira C.F. FER 37
11 Chantada B CHA 36
12 SCD Santa Comba SCO 34
13 Brollon BRO 33
14 SD Becerrea BEC 29
15 Sporting Lucense SLU 29
16 Monterroso B MON 7
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 Santa Teresita SAN 77
2 Sporting Carballino SCA 64
3 Leiro LEI 60
4 CD Rua RUA 49
5 Atlético Pontedeva PON 45
6 Amoeiro AMO 45
7 Trives TRI 42
8 Coles COL 36
 
9 Barra de Miño BMI 36
10 Toen FS TOE 36
11 Arrabaldo ARR 34
12 Vilamarin VIL 34
13 Salamonde CF SAL 33
14 Moreiras MOR 27
15 Cea CEA 14
16 Palmes CD PAL 12
Girone 10
Squadra / Punti
1 Molgas ADF MOL 67
2 Viana VIA 62
3 UP Taboadela TAB 54
4 Ourense B OUR 54
5 Raio Alaricano RAL 51
6 Cartelle CAR 47
7 Paderne PAD 42
8 Piñeira Seca PIÑ 41
 
9 Lobios LOB 37
10 Sande SAN 34
11 Muiños MUI 34
12 Rante S. Cibrao Viñas RAN 33
13 Sdc A Manchica MAN 32
14 Outomuro CF OUT 27
15 A Bola CD ABO 20
16 Espadana ESP 12
Girone 11
Dom 07 Apr
Deiro UDSM Deiro UDSM
2-1
Noalla Noalla
Moraña Moraña
3-1
Sampayo U. Sampayo U.
Caldas CF Caldas CF
1-2
Cruceiro Cruceiro
A Lama SD A Lama SD
2-2
Zacande Zacande
Sdc San Adrian Sdc San Adrian
4-0
Bamio Bamio
Romay SD Romay SD
1-4
Vilaboa Vilaboa
Mosteiro Mosteiro
1-1
Bueu Bueu
Cesantes CD Cesantes CD
0-1
Marín Cf Marín Cf
Puente Arnelas SD Puente Arnelas SD
3-0
Scd Poyo Scd Poyo
Squadra / Punti
1 Moraña MOR 64
2 Zacande ZAC 61
3 Cruceiro CRU 61
4 Sdc San Adrian ADR 60
5 A Lama SD ALA 55
6 Mosteiro MOS 53
7 Vilaboa VIL 51
8 Marín Cf MAR 49
9 Bueu BUE 46
 
10 Romay SD ROM 44
11 Sampayo U. SAM 40
12 Deiro UDSM DEI 33
13 Cesantes CD CES 30
14 Scd Poyo POY 28
15 Caldas CF CAL 27
16 Bamio BAM 25
17 Noalla NOA 22
18 Puente Arnelas SD PAR 21
Girone 12
Dom 07 Apr
Pontellas B Pontellas B
6-1
CD Vincios CD Vincios
Nieto CD Nieto CD
1-3
Teis Teis
Tyde F.C. Tyde F.C.
2-1
Progresista Progresista
Atletico de Villar Atletico Villar
2-0
Mosende Mosende
UVCD Candean UVCD Candean
2-1
Gondomar Base Gondomar Base
CCD Chain CCD Chain
3-0
Xinzo Xinzo
Tomiño Tomiño
3-2
Racing de Vilariño Racing Vilariño
Goian FC Goian FC
1-2
UD Louro Tameiga UD Louro Tameiga
Caldelas Caldelas
3-2
Santa Mariña Santa Mariña
Squadra / Punti
1 CCD Chain CHA 66
2 Santa Mariña SAN 66
3 UVCD Candean CAN 66
4 Caldelas CAL 60
5 Tyde F.C. TYD 60
6 Gondomar Base GON 53
7 Goian FC GOI 52
8 Atletico de Villar ATV 44
9 Tomiño TOM 43
 
10 UD Louro Tameiga LTA 42
11 Xinzo XIN 40
12 Teis TEI 37
13 Pontellas B PON 36
14 Nieto CD NIE 35
15 Mosende MOS 35
16 CD Vincios CDV 22
17 Progresista PRO 16
18 Racing de Vilariño RAC 7
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook