noscript image
  • Miramar
  • Cff Maritim C
  • Ciudad de Benidorm B
  • Alcoyano
  • Pedralba
  • Godella
  • Castellonense
  • Segorbe
  • Drac Castellon B
  • Villena
  • Racing Onda
  • Femenino Estrellas de Alica
  • Aldaia B
  • Carlet
  • Casinos A
  • Sporting Saladar A
  • At. Muro
  • Torrevieja 'a'
  • Cox
  • Pinoso A
  • Castellar Oliveral A
  • Mislata C
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Racing Onda Racing Onda
-
El Puig A El Puig A
Fenix Moncada B Fenix Moncada B
-
Cff Solmar A Cff Solmar A
Villarreal C Villarreal C
-
Moncofa A Moncofa A
Biensa B Biensa B
-
La Creu Pobla Farnals 'a' Creu Pobla Farnals
Club Futbol Atletic Quart d Club Futbol Atlet.
-
Segorbe Segorbe
Drac Castellon B Drac Castellon B
-
Cfud Guerreras Femenino Req Cfud Guerreras Fe.
Squadra / Punti
1 Villarreal C VIL 47
2 Cfud Guerreras Femenino Req CFU 37
3 La Creu Pobla Farnals 'a' CRE 35
4 Club Futbol Atletic Quart d CLU 32
5 Cff Solmar A SOL 29
6 Segorbe SEG 28
7 Drac Castellon B DRA 17
 
8 Fenix Moncada B FEN 16
9 Biensa B BIE 10
10 Racing Onda RAC 8
11 Moncofa A MON 4
12 El Puig A PUI 0
13 Sporting Almassera A SPO 0
Girone 2
Dom 28 Apr
Torre Levante A Torre Levante A
-
Monte Sion B Monte Sion B
Mislata C Mislata C
-
Fonteta A Fonteta A
Pedralba Pedralba
-
Villar Benaduf Villar Benaduf
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
-
Casinos A Casinos A
Paiporta 'a' Paiporta 'a'
-
Aldaia B Aldaia B
Cff Maritim C Cff Maritim C
-
Godella Godella
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
-
Balompie Alfafar A Balompie Alfafar
Squadra / Punti
1 Torre Levante A TOR 62
2 Casinos A CAS 53
3 Pedralba PED 52
4 Ribarroja A RIB 52
5 Aldaia B ALD 39
6 Cff Maritim C MAR 39
7 Fonteta A FON 34
 
8 Godella GOD 28
9 Mislata C MIS 26
10 Balompie Alfafar A BAL 23
11 Villar Benaduf VIL 21
12 Vallbonense A VAL 14
13 Monte Sion B MON 6
14 Paiporta 'a' PAI 0
Girone 3
Dom 28 Apr
Castellar Oliveral A Castellar Oliveral
-
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
Oliva A Oliva A
-
Almusafes 'a' Almusafes 'a'
At. Muro At. Muro
-
Carlet Carlet
Benifairo de La Valldigna A Benifairo
-
Almoines A Almoines A
Ath Unión Catarroja A Unión Catarroja
-
Miramar Miramar
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
-
Picassent A Picassent A
Castellonense Castellonense
-
Font de La Figuera A Font Figuera
Squadra / Punti
1 Miramar MIR 57
2 Castellonense CAS 54
3 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 45
4 At. Muro ATL 41
5 Benifairo de La Valldigna A BEN 35
6 Picassent A PIC 35
7 Ath Unión Catarroja A UNI 33
 
8 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 33
9 Font de La Figuera A FON 26
10 Almoines A ALM 25
11 Carlet CAR 17
12 Oliva A OLI 13
13 Almusafes 'a' ALM 10
14 Castellar Oliveral A CAS 9
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 La Nucia A NUC 52
2 Atco Aspe B ATC 37
3 Pl de Argel Alicante E ARG 35
4 Pinoso A PIN 32
5 Ciudad de Benidorm B CIU 27
 
6 Gimnastic S.Vicent A GSV 25
7 Alcoyano ALC 25
8 Villena VIL 14
9 Elda Promesas B ELD 7
10 Femenino Estrellas de Alica FEM 2
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Cff Uryula B URY 46
2 Cox CDC 44
3 Elche C ELC 40
4 Bonavista A BON 30
5 Torrevieja 'a' TOR 25
 
6 Santa Pola A POL 24
7 Bahia Santa Pola B BAH 20
8 Rojales B ROJ 15
9 Sporting Saladar A SPO 9
10 Esportiva Il Licitana Raval ESP 5
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook