noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Ciudad de Benidorm B
  • Villajoyosa
  • Alcoyano
  • Cff Maritim C
  • Segorbe
  • Drac Castellon B
  • Benicato
  • At. Muro
  • Inprosports Alicante B
  • Rocafort
  • Aldaia B
  • Scd San Blas A
  • Torrefiel Athletic
  • Femenino Estrellas de Alica
  • Juventud Manisense B
  • Algemesi
  • Canals A
  • Fenix Moncada B
  • Alzira B
  • Cfud Guerreras Femenino Req
  • Gimnastic S.Vicent A
  • Benifairo de La Valldigna A
Girone 1
Sat 07 Mar
Biensa B Biensa B
3-1
Moncofa A Moncofa A
Segorbe Segorbe
5-2
Fenix Moncada B Fenix Moncada B
Villar Benaduf Villar Benaduf
4-1
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
Dom 08 Mar
Benicato Benicato
-
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
Rocafort Rocafort
2-3
La Eliana B La Eliana B
At. Lliria A At. Lliria A
1-0
Drac Castellon B Drac Castellon B
Squadra / Punti
1 La Eliana B LEL 40
2 Segorbe SEG 38
3 Biensa B BIE 34
4 Rocafort ROC 33
5 Ribarroja A RIB 30
6 Quart de les Valls 'A' CLU 28
7 Villar Benaduf VIL 25
 
8 Vallbonense A VAL 18
9 Moncofa A MON 18
10 Fenix Moncada B FEN 9
11 At. Lliria A LLI 7
12 Catarroja A CCF 4
13 Drac Castellon B DRA 4
14 Benicato BEN 0
Girone 2
Sat 07 Mar
Fonteta A Fonteta A
3-1
Massanassa Massanassa
Paiporta 'a' Paiporta 'a'
1-0
Union Benetuser-Fabara Union
Dom 08 Mar
Juventud Manisense B Juventud Manisense
2-10
Aldaia B Aldaia B
Mislata C Mislata C
6-0
Cfud Guerreras Femenino Req Cfud Guerreras Fe.
Cff Maritim C Cff Maritim C
3-0
Benimamet A Benimamet A
Torrefiel Athletic Torrefiel Athletic
3-3
Sporting de Manises Sporting Manises
CD Malilla CD Malilla
0-3
Sporting Xirivella Sporting Xirivella
Squadra / Punti
1 Aldaia B ALD 48
2 Mislata C MIS 43
3 Sporting Xirivella XIR 43
4 Sporting de Manises SMA 33
5 Cfud Guerreras Femenino Req CFU 32
6 Cff Maritim C MAR 29
7 Fonteta A FON 28
 
8 Benimamet A BEN 23
9 Juventud Manisense B JUV 21
10 CD Malilla MAL 21
11 Torrefiel Athletic TOR 19
12 Massanassa MAS 12
13 Paiporta 'a' PAI 12
14 Union Benetuser-Fabara UBF 0
Girone 3
Sat 07 Mar
CD Albaidense CD Albaidense
5-2
Ath Unión Catarroja A Unión Catarroja
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
5-0
Algemesi Algemesi
Senyera CF Senyera CF
0-6
Miramar B Miramar B
Dom 08 Mar
Almoines A Almoines A
4-0
Picassent A Picassent A
Almusafes 'a' Almusafes 'a'
2-0
Canals A Canals A
Font de La Figuera A Font Figuera
1-4
Alzira B Alzira B
Benifairo de La Valldigna A Benifairo
0-4
At. Muro At. Muro
Squadra / Punti
1 Almoines A ALM 41
2 Canals A CAN 41
3 At. Muro ATL 40
4 Alzira B ALZ 39
5 Font de La Figuera A FON 38
6 Almusafes 'a' ALM 34
7 Miramar B MIR 27
 
8 CD Albaidense ALB 27
9 Ath Unión Catarroja A UNI 23
10 Benifairo de La Valldigna A BEN 22
11 Picassent A PIC 15
12 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 15
13 Algemesi ALG 4
14 Senyera CF SEN 1
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook