noscript image
  • Santa Marta de Tormes
  • Polideportivo Arroyo A
  • Plus Ultra Marvimundo
  • Estudiantes Nazaret A
  • Villafranca A
  • Benfica Badajoz A
  • Llerenense A
  • Tenis Azuaga A
  • La Cruz Villanovense B
  • Merida B
  • Gimnastico Don Benito A
  • Montijo A
  • Don Bosco B
  • Guadiana A
  • Rayo Vallecano de Badajoz A
  • Nueva Ciudad A
  • Alburquerque A
  • Santa Isabel A
  • Colegio San Jose A
  • Polideportivo Guareña A
  • Coria B
  • Gran Maestre A
Girone 1
Thu 11 Apr
Up Plasencia B Up Plasencia B
3-0
Cauria Cauria
Thu 25 Apr
Cabezuela A Cabezuela A
6-1
Ciudad de Plasencia B Ciudad Plasencia
Ven 26 Apr
Jaraiz A Jaraiz A
18:30
San Jorge A San Jorge A
Moraleja Cahersa A Moraleja Cahersa
20:30
San Miguel A San Miguel A
Sat 27 Apr
Moralo B Moralo B
17:00
Coria B Coria B
Verato A Verato A
18:00
Piornal A Piornal A
Squadra / Punti
1 Cabezuela A CAB 56
2 Jaraiz A JAR 50
3 Coria B COR 40
4 Moraleja Cahersa A MCA 37
5 Verato A VER 34
6 Up Plasencia B UPP 32
 
7 San Jorge A SJO 26
8 Piornal A PIO 26
9 Moralo B MOR 20
10 Ciudad de Plasencia B CPL 18
11 San Miguel A SMI 6
12 Cauria CAU 3
Girone 2
Sat 27 Apr
Estudiantes Nazaret A Estudiantes
16:00
Alcuescar A Alcuescar A
Malpartida Electrocash A Malpartida
18:00
Cacereño B Cacereño B
Polideportivo Arroyo A Polideportivo
18:00
Trujillo A Trujillo A
Cacereño C Cacereño C
20:15
Puente San Francisco A Puente Francisco
Dom 28 Apr
Obandina AD Obandina AD
12:00
Cáceres 2015 A Cáceres 2015 A
Squadra / Punti
1 Malpartida Electrocash A MAL 47
2 Ed Casareña CAS 47
3 Puente San Francisco A PSF 41
4 Polideportivo Arroyo A PAR 36
5 Alcuescar A ALC 24
6 Cacereño C CAC 22
 
7 Trujillo A TRU 18
8 Estudiantes Nazaret A ENA 17
9 Obandina AD OBA 13
10 Cacereño B CAC 12
11 Cáceres 2015 A CAA 7
Girone 3
Sat 30 Mar
Ap Santa Isabel B Ap Santa Isabel B
1-4
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
Trujillanos Club de Futbol Trujillanos Club .
1-5
Nueva Ciudad A Nueva Ciudad A
Extremadura B Extremadura B
6-2
Guadiana A Guadiana A
Dom 31 Mar
Don Alvaro Don Alvaro
1-8
Montijo A Montijo A
Merida B Merida B
0-3
Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall Escuela Futbol Pe.
Atletico Romano A Atletico Romano A
0-9
CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B
Squadra / Punti
1 CD Badajoz B CDB 50
2 Ap Santa Isabel B SAN 44
3 Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall ESC 42
4 Extremadura B EXT 41
5 Don Bosco B DBO 40
6 Montijo A MON 33
7 Cpvo Flecha Negra C CPV 24
 
8 Nueva Ciudad A NCI 24
9 Merida B MER 22
10 Guadiana A GUA 17
11 Don Alvaro ALV 9
12 Trujillanos Club de Futbol TRU 7
13 Atletico Romano A ARO 4
Girone 4
Wed 27 Mar
Racing Valverdeno Racing Valverdeno
4-0
Maristas Maristas
Sat 30 Mar
Villar del Rey Industrial Villar Industrial
0-3
Santa Isabel A Santa Isabel A
Santa Marta de Tormes Santa Marta Tormes
1-1
Benfica Badajoz A Benfica Badajoz A
Gevora A Gevora A
9-0
Santa Teresa A Santa Teresa A
Dom 31 Mar
El Tomillar El Tomillar
0-3
Alburquerque A Alburquerque A
Rayo Vallecano de Badajoz A Rayo Vallecano Ba.
2-1
Santa Isabel 2013 Santa Isabel 2013
Squadra / Punti
1 Racing Valverdeno VAL 53
2 Rayo Vallecano de Badajoz A RVB 40
3 El Tomillar TOM 38
4 Gevora A GEV 37
5 Villar del Rey Industrial VIL 35
6 Alburquerque A ALB 32
7 Santa Isabel 2013 SIS 29
 
8 Maristas MAR 29
9 Santa Isabel A SAI 24
10 Santa Marta de Tormes SAN 23
11 Benfica Badajoz A BEN 12
12 CD San Roque SRO 5
13 Santa Teresa A STE 5
Girone 5
Sat 30 Mar
Colegio San Jose A Colegio Jose
2-9
Vadesa A Vadesa A
Tenis Azuaga A Tenis Azuaga A
1-1
Gran Maestre A Gran Maestre A
Llerenense A Llerenense A
2-3
Frexnense A Frexnense A
FMD Zafra FMD Zafra
2-1
Villafranca A Villafranca A
Almendralejo C Almendralejo C
3-1
Uc La Estrella A Uc La Estrella A
Dom 31 Mar
Bienvenida A Bienvenida A
0-3
Alconchel Alconchel
Squadra / Punti
1 FMD Zafra ZAF 42
2 Gran Maestre A GMA 41
3 Vadesa A VAD 34
4 Llerenense A LLE 33
5 Villafranca A VIL 31
6 Alconchel ALC 30
7 Tenis Azuaga A TAZ 25
 
8 Frexnense A FRE 25
9 Uc La Estrella A EST 22
10 Colegio San Jose A CSJ 10
11 Almendralejo C ALM 5
12 Bienvenida A BIE 5
13 Aceuchal A ACE 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook