noscript image
  • Amanecer A
  • Ciudad de Plasencia A
  • Morala C
  • Chinato A
  • Nueva Ciudad A
  • Morala E
  • Pizarro A
  • Morala D
  • Hervas A
  • Torrejoncillo A
  • Morala B
  • CP Montehermoso B
  • Montehermoso A
  • Castuera Subastacar
  • Coria B
  • Ilipense Zalamea Surocer A
  • Coria C
  • UD Cruz Villanovense B
  • Polideportivo Arroyo A
  • Atlético Cacereño Veracruz
  • Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall
  • Castra Caecilia A
Girone 1
Ven 15 Febr
Diocesano B Diocesano B
6-0
Cacereño C Cacereño C
Diocesano D Diocesano D
2-0
Polideportivo Arroyo A Polideportivo
Ed Casareña A Ed Casareña A
4-0
Trujillo A Trujillo A
Nuevo Caceres San Antonio C Nuevo Caceres Ant.
5-4
Castra Caecilia A Castra Caecilia A
Valencia de Alcantara A Valencia Alcantara
2-3
Cacereño B Cacereño B
Squadra / Punti
1 Diocesano B DIO 37
2 Diocesano D DIO 36
3 Polideportivo Arroyo A CPA 30
4 Cacereño B CAC 27
5 Nuevo Caceres San Antonio B NUE 18
6 Nuevo Caceres San Antonio C NUE 18
 
7 Castra Caecilia A CAS 13
8 Valencia de Alcantara A VAL 10
9 Ed Casareña A CAS 10
10 Cacereño C CAC 8
11 Trujillo A TRU 1
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Vedruna Cáceres Jardinería Vedruna Cáceres .
5-0
Cacereño D Cacereño D
Pebetero Olimpico A Pebetero Olimpico
7-0
Trujillo B Trujillo B
Moctezuma A Moctezuma A
4-2
Castra Caecilia B Castra Caecilia B
Sat 16 Febr
Diocesano Diocesano
3-0
Cacereño E Cacereño E
Diocesano E Diocesano E
1-5
Ed Cesar Sanchez Ed Cesar Sanchez
Squadra / Punti
1 Vedruna Cáceres Jardinería VED 39
2 Pebetero Olimpico A PEB 34
3 Moctezuma A MOC 30
4 Ed Cesar Sanchez CES 25
5 Cacereño D CAC 18
6 Diocesano DIO 17
 
7 Diocesano E DIO 14
8 Castra Caecilia B CAS 12
9 Nuevo Caceres San Antonio D NUE 9
10 Cacereño E CAC 5
11 Trujillo B TRU 0
Girone 3
Thu 14 Febr
Vedruna Cáceres Liberal&arj Vedruna Cáceres .
5-1
Vedruna Cáceres C Vedruna Cáceres
Ade Colegio Público Extrema Colegio Público .
16:00
Amanecer A Amanecer A
Nuevo Caceres San Antonio Nuevo Caceres Ant.
16:00
Garrovillas A Garrovillas A
Ven 15 Febr
Moctezuma B Moctezuma B
2-2
Castra Caecilia C Castra Caecilia C
Atlético Cacereño Veracruz Atlético
2-3
Diocesano C Diocesano C
Squadra / Punti
1 Diocesano C DIO 28
2 Atlético Cacereño Veracruz CAC 27
3 Vedruna Cáceres Liberal&arj VED 27
4 Ade Colegio Público Extrema COL 15
5 Nuevo Caceres San Antonio E NUE 15
6 Garrovillas A GAR 9
 
7 Vedruna Cáceres C VED 7
8 Castra Caecilia C CAS 4
9 Moctezuma B MOC 2
10 Amanecer A AMA 0
11 Nuevo Caceres San Antonio NUE 0
Girone 4
Ven 08 Mar
Ciudad de Plasencia A Ciudad Plasencia
-
Nuevo Plasencia A Nuevo Plasencia A
Hervas A Hervas A
-
Cabezuela A Cabezuela A
Asevol Plasencia A Asevol Plasencia
-
Chinato A Chinato A
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciudad de Plasencia A CIU 26
2 Nuevo Plasencia A NUE 26
3 Asevol Plasencia A ASE 19
4 Cabezuela A CAB 10
 
5 Hervas A HER 9
6 Chinato A CHI 6
7 San Jorge A JOR 3
Girone 5
Ven 08 Mar
Ciudad Plasencia B Ciudad Plasencia
-
Asevol Plasencia B Asevol Plasencia
Plasencia B Plasencia B
-
San Miguel B San Miguel B
Ciconia Negra B Ciconia Negra B
-
Plasencia C Plasencia C
Plasencia D Plasencia D
-
Nuevo Plasencia B Nuevo Plasencia B
Squadra / Punti
1 Plasencia B PLA 33
2 Nuevo Plasencia B NUE 22
3 Asevol Plasencia B ASE 20
4 Ciudad Plasencia B CIU 18
 
5 Plasencia C PLA 16
6 Plasencia D PLA 14
7 Ciconia Negra B CIC 12
8 San Miguel B MIG 5
Girone 6
Ven 08 Mar
Torrejoncillo A Torrejoncillo A
-
Montehermoso A Montehermoso A
Las Hurdes Destino Natural Hurdes Destino Na.
-
Villa de Moraleja B Villa Moraleja
Coria B Coria B
-
Coria C Coria C
CP Montehermoso B CP Montehermoso B
-
Villa de Moraleja A Villa Moraleja
Squadra / Punti
1 Montehermoso A MON 36
2 Villa de Moraleja A VIL 28
3 Torrejoncillo A TOR 22
4 Las Hurdes Destino Natural HUR 21
 
5 Coria C COR 11
6 Coria B COR 11
7 Villa de Moraleja B VIL 9
8 CP Montehermoso B MON 4
Girone 7
Ven 08 Mar
Madrigal A Madrigal A
-
Morala D Morala D
Morala C Morala C
-
Morala B Morala B
Campo Arañuelo B Campo Arañuelo B
-
Talayuela B Talayuela B
Morala E Morala E
-
Jaraiz Jaraiz
Squadra / Punti
1 Morala C MOR 34
2 Morala E MOR 26
3 Jaraiz JAR 22
4 Campo Arañuelo B CAM 21
 
5 Talayuela B TAL 18
6 Morala D MOR 16
7 Morala B MOR 12
8 Madrigal A MAD 0
Girone 9
Girone 10
Girone 11
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico Romano C ATL 38
2 Augusta C EME 35
3 Ed Calamonte C CAL 32
4 Club Atletico Torremejia B CLU 28
5 Atletico Romano D ATL 25
6 San Servan A SER 25
 
7 Don Alvaro A ALV 22
8 Imperio de Merida A IMP 19
9 Sporting Club Garrovilla A SPO 12
10 Union Emeritense Futbol Sal UNI 12
11 Nueva Ciudad B NUE 9
12 Augusta D EME 3
Girone 12
Girone 13
Squadra / Punti
1 Almendralejo B ALM 31
2 Obis Los Santos A OBI 24
3 Fmd Zafra B ZAF 19
4 Alfar Salvatierra A ALF 19
5 Fornacense A FOR 16
 
6 Extremadura B EXT 12
7 Internacional Futbol B INT 9
8 Fmd Zafra C ZAF 9
9 Fmd Zafra D ZAF 3
Girone 14
Girone 15
Girone 16
Squadra / Punti
1 Talavera A TAL 30
2 Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall ESC 28
3 Guadiana A GUA 19
4 Montijo B MON 19
5 Lobon A LOB 14
 
6 Escfut Puebla de La Calzada ESC 12
7 Lobon B LOB 6
8 Talavera B TAL 3
9 Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall ESC 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook