noscript image
  • Ribes A
  • Vendrell B
  • Turo Peira A
  • Vendrell A
  • Tecnofutbol A
  • Unio Astorga A
  • Torredembarra A
  • Escola Futbol Base Calafell
  • Castellbisbal A
  • Cerdanyola Valles D
  • San Mauro A
  • Martorell Associacio Esport
  • Santes Creus Club Esportiu
  • Juventus B
  • Maurina Egara A
  • Junior B
  • Sants B
  • Levante Las Planas A
  • Can Buxeres A
  • Santa Susanna A
  • Unificación Santa Perpetua
  • Unificación Santa Perpetua
Girone 8
Sat 16 Febr
Cardedeu B Cardedeu B
8-0
Riudeperes A Riudeperes A
Llerona A Llerona A
3-1
Mbp Osona Club de Futbol A Osona Club Futbol
Bellavista Milan C A Bellavista Milan
6-2
Manlleu B Manlleu B
Olimpic La Garriga A Olimpic Garriga
5-0
Escola Bosc de Tosca C D Escola Bosc Tosca
Moia A Moia A
2-7
Granollers D Granollers D
Oar Vic B Oar Vic B
0-6
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol C Riuprimer Refo Fu.
Tona A Tona A
2-0
Les Franqueses B Les Franqueses B
Dom 17 Febr
Folgueroles A Folgueroles A
10:30
Parets C Parets C
Squadra / Punti
1 Olimpic La Garriga A OLI 46
2 Llerona A LLE 43
3 Tona A TON 43
4 Folgueroles A FOL 37
5 Cardedeu B CAR 32
6 Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol C RIU 32
7 Manlleu B MAN 27
8 Bellavista Milan C A BEL 27
 
9 Riudeperes A RIU 27
10 Mbp Osona Club de Futbol A OSO 23
11 Oar Vic B OAR 19
12 Escola Bosc de Tosca C D ESC 19
13 Les Franqueses B FRA 15
14 Parets C PAR 14
15 Granollers D GRA 8
16 Moia A MOI 0
Girone 9
Sat 16 Febr
Mollet C Mollet C
1-0
Granollers C Granollers C
Santa Eulalia Ronçana A Santa Eulalia Ron.
6-1
Manresa E Manresa E
Pª Barc Sant Celoni C Barc Sant Celoni
1-5
Llinars A Llinars A
Cardedeu C Cardedeu C
4-0
Escola de Ponent A Escola Ponent
Dom 17 Febr
Palautordera A Palautordera A
09:00
Valles Club Atlético B Valles Club Atlé.
Canovelles A Canovelles A
11:30
Olimpic La Garriga B Olimpic Garriga
Squadra / Punti
1 Cardedeu C CAR 42
2 Santa Eulalia Ronçana A SAN 33
3 Canovelles A CAN 31
4 Mollet C MOL 31
5 Escola de Ponent A ESC 31
6 Palautordera A PAL 28
7 Llinars A LLI 27
 
8 Pª Barc Sant Celoni C BAR 20
9 Unificación Santa Perpetua UNI 16
10 Llerona B LLE 15
11 Granollers C GRA 11
12 Manresa E MAN 9
13 Olimpic La Garriga B OLI 6
14 Valles Club Atlético B VAL 6
Girone 11
Sat 16 Febr
Matadepera A Matadepera A
2-6
Escola Viladecavalls A Escola
Natacio Terrassa C B Natacio Terrassa
3-1
Mercantil E Mercantil E
Avia B Avia B
8-1
Maurina Egara A Maurina Egara A
Pirinaica A Pirinaica A
4-1
Can Trias B Can Trias B
Gironella A Gironella A
9-0
Berga B Berga B
Joanenc C Joanenc C
2-7
Fundacio Terrassa Futbol Cl Fundacio Terrassa
Gimnastic Manresa C H Gimnastic Manresa
5-5
Unio Base Jabac Terrassa E Unio Base Jabac T.
Dom 17 Febr
Puigreig A Puigreig A
10:30
Manresa D Manresa D
Squadra / Punti
1 Natacio Terrassa C B NAT 54
2 Mercantil E MER 41
3 Manresa D MAN 39
4 Pirinaica A PIR 35
5 Gironella A GIR 34
6 Fundacio Terrassa Futbol Cl FUN 34
7 Avia B AVI 33
8 Unio Base Jabac Terrassa E UNI 26
 
9 Escola Viladecavalls A ESC 25
10 Maurina Egara A MAU 25
11 Puigreig A PUI 19
12 Joanenc C JOA 14
13 Berga B BER 13
14 Gimnastic Manresa C H GIM 10
15 Matadepera A MAT 7
16 Can Trias B TRI 6
Girone 20
Dom 24 Febr
Vilaseca B Vilaseca B
-
La Salle Reus B La Salle Reus B
Salou B Salou B
-
Montbrio B Montbrio B
Mas Pellicer C Mas Pellicer C
-
La Selva del Camp C Selva Camp
Santes Creus Club Esportiu Santes Creus Club
-
Tecnifutbol Salou B Tecnifutbol Salou
Escola La Pastoreta Club C Escola Pastoreta .
-
Les Borges del Camp B Borges Camp
Riudoms D Riudoms D
-
Pare Manyanet B Pare Manyanet B
Alcover B Alcover B
-
Escuela Fsan Pedro San Pabl Escuela Fsan Pedro
Squadra / Punti
1 Santes Creus Club Esportiu SAN 45
2 Cambrils Unio Club Futbol D CAM 43
3 Mas Pellicer C PEL 39
4 Vilaseca B VIL 33
5 Salou B SAL 25
6 Pare Manyanet B PAR 25
7 Montbrio B MON 24
8 La Salle Reus B SAL 23
 
9 Escuela Fsan Pedro San Pabl ESC 18
10 Les Borges del Camp B BOR 18
11 Tecnifutbol Salou B TEC 14
12 La Selva del Camp C SEL 13
13 Escola La Pastoreta Club C ESC 6
14 Alcover B ALC 6
15 Riudoms D RIU 6
Girone 23
Dom 24 Febr
Escola Valls Futbol Club C Escola Valls Futb.
-
Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa Collegi Spau Apos.
Escola Pla de Santa Maria A Escola Santa Maria
-
Canonja E Canonja E
Gimnastic Tarragona F Gimnastic
-
Base Pallaresos Club C Base Pallaresos C.
Escuela Fsan Pedro San Pabl Escuela Fsan Pedro
-
Constanti A Constanti A
Vilaseca E Vilaseca E
-
Turo Montroig Club de Futbo Turo Montroig Club
La Floresta E La Floresta E
-
Montblanc B Montblanc B
Squadra / Punti
1 Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa COL 39
2 Escola Futbol Base Calafell ESC 34
3 Vilaseca E VIL 33
4 Turo Montroig Club de Futbo TUR 30
5 Escola Pla de Santa Maria A ESC 26
6 Base Pallaresos Club C BAS 20
7 Escola Valls Futbol Club C ESC 20
 
8 Gimnastic Tarragona F GIM 19
9 Constanti A CON 18
10 Fundació La Pobla Mafumet A FUN 18
11 Escuela Fsan Pedro San Pabl ESC 11
12 Montblanc B MON 7
13 La Floresta E FLO 5
14 Canonja E CAN 4
Girone 25
Dom 24 Febr
La Riera D La Riera D
-
Roda de Bara B Roda de Bara B
Escola Futbol Base Calafell Escola Futbol Base
-
Base L'arboç B Base L'arboç B
Vendrell B Vendrell B
-
Bellvei A Bellvei A
Base Marc Bartra D Base Marc Bartra
-
Joventut Bisbalenca B Joventut
Ramon Sicart A Ramon Sicart A
-
Gimnastic Tarragona C H Gimnastic
UniÒ Esportiva Creixell B UniÒ Esportiva C.
-
Altafulla B Altafulla B
Squadra / Punti
1 Ramon Sicart A RAM 43
2 Bellvei A BEL 32
3 Escola Futbol Base Calafell ESC 28
4 La Riera D RIE 22
5 Joventut Bisbalenca B JOV 19
6 Altafulla B ALT 18
7 Base Marc Bartra D BAS 17
 
8 Vendrell B VEN 15
9 UniÒ Esportiva Creixell B UNI 14
10 Roda de Bara B ROD 11
11 Gimnastic Tarragona C H GIM 7
12 Base L'arboç B BAS 6
13 Tancat A TAN 0
14 Cunit B CUN 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook