noscript image
  • Babar A
  • Mora Nova
  • Cover Premia de Mar Sala A
  • Sant Cugat B
  • Grups Arrahona A
  • Futsal Polaris A
  • Ripollet B
  • Franciscans Sabadell A
  • Manent Santa Coloma A
  • Magic Sants Futsal A
  • Casp A
  • Premià de Dalt A
  • Montbui A
  • Rapid Santa Coloma A
  • Anosda Sabadell A
  • Bar Yuyu Capellades B B
  • Torredembarra A
  • Horta Futbol Sala Club
  • Escola Vendrell A
  • Cardedeu A
  • Institut Montserrat A
  • Sport Sala Santa Perpetua A
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Accio Sant Marti Montsant A Accio Sant Marti .
7-4
Futsal Polaris A Futsal Polaris A
Club GrÀcia Futbol Sala B Club GrÀcia Futb.
2-1
Institut Montserrat A Institut
Altra Imatge Cefs Prosperit Altra Imatge Cefs
3-1
Arrels B Arrels B
Dom 17 Febr
Rapid Santa Coloma A Rapid Santa Coloma
5-1
La Union Sant Coloma C Union Sant Coloma
Babar A Babar A
8-2
Sant Andreu B Sant Andreu B
Manent Santa Coloma A Manent Santa Colo.
2-4
Casp A Casp A
Ven 01 Mar
Thau A Thau A
21:00
Horta Futbol Sala Club Horta Futbol Sala
Squadra / Punti
1 Club GrÀcia Futbol Sala B CLU 37
2 Horta Futbol Sala Club HOR 30
3 Casp A CAS 30
4 Accio Sant Marti Montsant A ACC 25
5 Babar A BAB 24
6 Arrels B ARR 24
7 Institut Montserrat A INS 21
 
8 Manent Santa Coloma A MAN 20
9 La Union Sant Coloma C UNI 16
10 Rapid Santa Coloma A RAP 15
11 Altra Imatge Cefs Prosperit ALT 8
12 Sant Andreu B SAN 8
13 Thau A THA 7
14 Futsal Polaris A FUT 6
Girone 6
Sat 16 Febr
Esportiu GonzÁlez Serra Cl Esportiu
3-3
Indaber Casserres A Indaber Casserres
Futsal Castellgali A Futsal Castellgali
1-6
Aee Vedruna PuigcerdÀ A Vedruna
Dom 17 Febr
Isur Ciutat de Terrassa A Isur Ciutat Terra.
3-1
Sant Cugat B Sant Cugat B
Olesa B Olesa B
6-1
Rubi B Rubi B
Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada Futsal Athletic V.
3-5
Collbató A Collbató A
Bellver A Bellver A
6-1
Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me Abrera Futsal Aut.
Wed 20 Febr
Joviat A Joviat A
18:00
Futsal Terrassa Les Saveurs Futsal Terrassa S.
Squadra / Punti
1 Collbató A COL 35
2 Bellver A BEL 33
3 Isur Ciutat de Terrassa A ISU 32
4 Aee Vedruna PuigcerdÀ A VED 29
5 Olesa B OLE 25
6 Sant Cugat B SAN 24
7 Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada FUT 21
 
8 Indaber Casserres A IND 19
9 Esportiu GonzÁlez Serra Cl ESP 17
10 Rubi B RUB 16
11 Futsal Terrassa Les Saveurs FUT 7
12 Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me ABR 7
13 Futsal Castellgali A FUT 7
14 Joviat A JOV 3
Girone 8
Sat 16 Febr
Futsalpax Tarragona A Futsalpax
0-2
Torredembarra A Torredembarra A
Mediterrani Cambrils B Mediterrani
1-2
Reus C Reus C
Turo Montroig Club de Futbo Turo Montroig Club
4-1
Valls Club Futsal A Valls Club Futsal
VandellÒs A VandellÒs A
3-2
Tecnovit Alforja A Tecnovit Alforja
Mora Nova Mora Nova
2-3
Escola Vendrell A Escola Vendrell A
Dom 17 Febr
Reus B Reus B
3-0
Salou C Salou C
Squadra / Punti
1 VandellÒs A VAN 37
2 Escola Vendrell A ESC 34
3 Reus C REU 28
4 Tecnovit Alforja A TEC 26
5 Mora Nova MOR 23
6 Mediterrani Cambrils B MED 17
7 Torredembarra A TOR 17
 
8 Reus B REU 16
9 Futsalpax Tarragona A FUT 13
10 Turo Montroig Club de Futbo TUR 13
11 Rapitenc B RAP 10
12 Valls Club Futsal A VAL 4
13 Salou C SAL 4
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook