noscript image
  • Don Bosco A
  • Sabadell B
  • Balafia B
  • Masnou A
  • Prat C
  • Can Parellada A
  • Morell A
  • Canyelles A
  • Turo Peira A
  • Oar Vic A Juvenil
  • Navarcles A
  • Llerona A
  • Barceloneta A
  • San Cristobal B
  • Juncaria A
  • Base Olerdola A
  • San Lorenzo A
  • Caldes Malavella
  • Sant Marti-Condal A
  • Ribes A
  • Santboia B
  • Lloret B
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Racing Blanenc A Racing Blanenc A
-
Lloret C.F. Lloret C.F.
Escola Futbol Arbucienca A Escola Futbol Arb.
-
Farners B Farners B
Breda A Breda A
-
Riells I Viabrea Athletic C Riells Viabrea At.
Santfeliuenc C Santfeliuenc C
-
Blanes B Blanes B
Sils La Selva Club Futbol B Sils Selva Club F.
-
Riudarenes 2005 A Riudarenes 2005 A
Hostalric Atc A Hostalric Atc A
-
Juve Lloret Futbol Club A Juve Lloret Futbol
Squadra / Punti
1 Breda A BRE 57
2 Escola Futbol Arbucienca A ESC 49
3 Juve Lloret Futbol Club A JUV 32
4 Farners B FAR 28
5 Sils La Selva Club Futbol B SIL 26
6 Blanes B BLA 25
7 Palafolls A PAL 24
8 Riudarenes 2005 A RIU 19
 
9 Racing Blanenc A RBL 11
10 Santfeliuenc C SAN 10
11 Riells I Viabrea Athletic C RIE 6
12 Hostalric Atc A HOS 6
13 Lloret C.F. LLO 0
14 Sant Celoni B SCE 0
15 Cuatro Vientos A CUA 0
Girone 4
Dom 28 Apr
Celra Uce A Celra Uce A
-
Santa EugÈnia Club Futbol Santa EugÈnia .
Monells A Monells A
-
Joventut Bisbalenca A Joventut
Fornells B Fornells B
-
Bell Lloc B Bell Lloc B
Escola Sant Feliu Guixols B Escola Sant Feliu
-
FlaÇa A FlaÇa A
Geieg A Geieg A
-
Fundacio Esportiva Palamos Fundacio Esportiva
Base Llagostera Club Futbol Base Llagostera C.
-
Aro A Aro A
Vilamalla B Vilamalla B
-
Palafrugell A Palafrugell A
Squadra / Punti
1 Celra Uce A CEL 55
2 Fornells B FOR 52
3 Joventut Bisbalenca A JOV 43
4 Escola Sant Feliu Guixols B EFS 42
5 Palafrugell A PAL 37
6 Fundacio Esportiva Palamos FUN 29
7 Geieg A GEI 26
8 Bell Lloc B BEL 26
 
9 Santa EugÈnia Club Futbol SAN 24
10 Aro A ARO 19
11 Monells A MON 18
12 Escola Mfcalonge Santa Anto ESC 14
13 FlaÇa A FLA 10
14 Vilamalla B VIL 1
15 Fundacio Privada Esp Begur FUN 0
16 Base Llagostera Club Futbol BAS 0
Girone 5
Dom 28 Apr
Marca de L'ham A Marca de L'ham A
-
Vilamalla A Vilamalla A
Borrassa A Borrassa A
-
Juncaria A Juncaria A
Peralada B Peralada B
-
Base L'Empordanet A Base L'Empordanet
Cadaques A Cadaques A
-
Roses A Roses A
Base Roses B Base Roses B
-
Navata B Navata B
Unionista Figueres A Unionista Figueres
-
Esplais A Esplais A
Squadra / Punti
1 Unionista Figueres A UFI 45
2 Roses A ROS 42
3 Base L'Empordanet A BLE 38
4 Cadaques A CAD 34
5 Navata B NAV 29
6 Peralada B PER 29
7 Granollers A GRA 27
 
8 Esplais A ESP 23
9 Marca de L'ham A MAR 18
10 Sant Pere Pescador A SPP 17
11 Juncaria A JUN 11
12 Borrassa A BOR 5
13 Base Roses B BAS 3
14 Vilamalla A VIL 0
Girone 7
Dom 05 Maggio
Pla Urgell A Pla Urgell A
-
Segre C Segre C
Sarria de Ter A Sarria de Ter A
-
Bordeta de Lleida C Bordeta Lleida
Pinyana A Pinyana A
-
Pardinyes B Pardinyes B
Fif Lleida B Fif Lleida B
-
AEM B AEM B
Magraners A Magraners A
-
Alpicat Club de Futbol B Alpicat Club Futb.
Escola Comarcal Les Garrig Escola Comarcal G.
-
EFAC Almacelles A EFAC Almacelles A
Vilanoveta de Lleida A Vilanoveta Lleida
-
Balafia B Balafia B
Squadra / Punti
1 AEM B AEM 56
2 Vilanoveta de Lleida A VIL 52
3 Segre C SEG 51
4 Sarria de Ter A SAR 44
5 Balafia B BAL 42
6 Pinyana A PIN 40
7 Magraners A MAG 35
 
8 Alpicat Club de Futbol B ALP 28
9 EFAC Almacelles A ALM 27
10 Pla Urgell A PUR 23
11 Fif Lleida B LLE 17
12 Bordeta de Lleida C BOR 6
13 Pardinyes B PAR 6
14 Escola Comarcal Les Garrig ESC 4
Girone 8
Dom 05 Maggio
Escola Rialp A Escola Rialp A
-
Mollerussa B Mollerussa B
Escola Ftarrega B Escola Ftarrega B
-
Agramunt Escgerard Gatell A Agramunt Escgerard
Pla Urgell A Pla Urgell A
-
Pla Urgell B Pla Urgell B
La Noguera A La Noguera A
-
Cervera A Cervera A
Fondarella A Fondarella A
-
Linyola A Linyola A
Miralcamp A Miralcamp A
-
Escola Pobla Segur I Comarc Escola Pobla Segur
Squadra / Punti
1 Linyola A LIN 58
2 Bellpuig A BEL 51
3 Escola Pobla Segur I Comarc ESC 50
4 Pla Urgell B URG 44
5 Agramunt Escgerard Gatell A AGR 41
6 La Noguera A NOG 33
7 Escola Ftarrega B ESC 31
 
8 Balaguer B BAL 19
9 Pla Urgell A PUR 17
10 Escola Rialp A ESC 15
11 Mollerussa B MOL 13
12 Cervera A CER 12
13 Miralcamp A MIR 10
14 Fondarella A FON 8
Girone 12
Girone 21
Dom 05 Maggio
Puigreig A Puigreig A
-
Puigcerda A Puigcerda A
Pradenc A Pradenc A
-
Sallent B Sallent B
Gironella A Gironella A
-
Navas A Navas A
Avia B Avia B
-
Centelles B Centelles B
Oar Vic B Oar Vic B
-
Fruitosenc A Fruitosenc A
Taradell A Taradell A
-
MoiÀ A MoiÀ A
Sant VicenÇ Torello B Sant VicenÇ To.
-
Alt BerguedÀ Ccr A BerguedÀ
Fundació Unió Esportiva Vic Fundació Unió E.
-
Vilomara A Vilomara A
Squadra / Punti
1 Vilomara A VIL 62
2 Navas A NAV 61
3 Pradenc A PRA 43
4 Sallent B SAL 43
5 MoiÀ A MOI 39
6 Puigcerda A PUI 38
7 Gironella A GIR 35
8 Avia B AVI 34
 
9 Fundació Unió Esportiva Vic FUN 33
10 Centelles B CEN 31
11 Fruitosenc A FRU 29
12 Taradell A TAR 19
13 Puigreig A PUI 19
14 Oar Vic B OAR 18
15 Sant VicenÇ Torello B SAN 5
16 Alt BerguedÀ Ccr A BER 4
Girone 22
Dom 05 Maggio
Callus A Callus A
-
Futbol Base Solsona Arrels Futbol Base Solso.
Vilomara B Vilomara B
-
Santpedor A Santpedor A
Guardiolenca A Guardiolenca A
-
Cardona A Cardona A
Sallent C Sallent C
-
Gimnastic Manresa C D Gimnastic Manresa
Navas B Navas B
-
Fruitosenc B Fruitosenc B
Castellbell I Vilar A Castellbell Vilar
-
Artesa de Segre A Artesa de Segre A
Navarcles A Navarcles A
-
Suria A Suria A
Joanenc B Joanenc B
-
Pirinaica A Pirinaica A
Squadra / Punti
1 Artesa de Segre A ART 60
2 Callus A CAL 52
3 Suria A SUR 51
4 Guardiolenca A GUA 36
5 Cardona A CAR 29
6 Pirinaica A PIR 27
7 Futbol Base Solsona Arrels FUT 23
8 Santpedor A SAN 22
 
9 Navas B NAV 22
10 Gimnastic Manresa C D GIM 21
11 Castellbell I Vilar A CAS 19
12 Sallent C SAL 16
13 Vilomara B VIL 11
14 Joanenc B JOA 7
15 Navarcles A NAV 0
16 Fruitosenc B FRU 0
Girone 23
Dom 05 Maggio
Molinos A Molinos A
-
Tiana Cce A Tiana Cce A
Calella A Calella A
-
Masnou At. B Masnou At. B
Vilassar Mar C Vilassar Mar C
-
Vilassar Dalt C Vilassar Dalt C
Masnou B Masnou B
-
Cirera C Cirera C
Pla D'En Boet B Pla D'En Boet B
-
La Llantia A La Llantia A
Cabrils B Cabrils B
-
Cabrera A Cabrera A
Premia Club Esportiu B Premia Club Espor.
-
Fundació Esportiva Montgat Fundació
Bufala C Bufala C
-
Premia Dalt A Premia Dalt A
Squadra / Punti
1 Cabrils B CAB 49
2 Masnou B MAS 44
3 Tiana Cce A TIA 43
4 Vilassar Dalt C VIL 39
5 Premia Club Esportiu B PRE 30
6 Molinos A MOL 29
7 Calella A CAL 27
8 Fundació Esportiva Montgat FEM 27
 
9 Premia Dalt A PDA 23
10 Cabrera A CAB 19
11 Vilassar Mar C VIL 18
12 Cirera C CIR 12
13 Bufala C BUF 9
14 La Llantia A LLA 9
15 Masnou At. B MAS 0
16 Pla D'En Boet B PDB 0
Girone 26
Dom 05 Maggio
Montornes A Montornes A
-
Sant Fost A Sant Fost A
Cardedeu D Cardedeu D
-
Caldes Montbui C Caldes Montbui C
Montmelo Unio B Montmelo Unio B
-
Vilanova Valles A Vilanova Valles A
Llicca de Vall CF B Llicca Vall
-
Martorelles B Martorelles B
Ponent B Ponent B
-
Sant Feliu de Codines A Sant Feliu Codines
amunt B amunt B
-
Llerona A Llerona A
Bigues A Bigues A
-
Castelltercol A Castelltercol A
Squadra / Punti
1 Sant Fost A SFO 46
2 Llerona A LLE 35
3 Montmelo Unio B MOB 31
4 Caldes Montbui C CAL 30
5 Vilanova Valles A VIV 25
6 Bigues A BIG 22
7 Santa Eulalia RonÇana A SAN 19
8 Ponent B PON 16
 
9 Cardedeu D CAR 13
10 Sant Feliu de Codines A SFC 11
11 amunt B LLI 10
12 Castelltercol A CAS 9
13 Llicca de Vall CF B LLI 0
14 Montornes A MON 0
15 Martorelles B MAR 0
Girone 28
Dom 05 Maggio
Sant Miquel Montagut B Sant Miquel Monta.
-
Calaf A Calaf A
Riudebitlles A Riudebitlles A
-
Gelida A Gelida A
Anoia B Anoia B
-
Hostalets de Pierola A Hostalets Pierola
Capellades A Capellades A
-
Odena A Odena A
La Pobla Claramunt A Pobla Claramunt
-
Vilanova Geltru C Vilanova Geltru C
Masquefa A Masquefa A
-
Igualada B Igualada B
San Mauro B San Mauro B
-
Sant Sadurni B Sant Sadurni B
Ribes B Ribes B
-
Santa Coloma Queralt A Santa Coloma Quer.
Squadra / Punti
1 San Mauro B MAU 51
2 Odena A ODE 47
3 Gelida A GEL 41
4 Igualada B IGU 36
5 Vilanova Geltru C VGE 35
6 Calaf A CAL 25
7 Capellades A CAP 22
8 Hostalets de Pierola A HPI 21
 
9 Santa Coloma Queralt A SAN 21
10 Riudebitlles A RIU 20
11 La Pobla Claramunt A LPC 19
12 Anoia B ANO 19
13 Masquefa A MAS 18
14 Sant Sadurni B SAN 17
15 Ribes B RIB 0
16 Sant Miquel Montagut B SAN 0
Girone 30
Dom 05 Maggio
Corbera A Corbera A
-
Incresa Atletico Club Futbo Incresa Atletico .
Pª Barc Sant Vicenc Horts Pª Barc Sant V.
-
Olesa 87 C A Olesa 87 C A
Papiol A Papiol A
-
Sant Esteve Sesrovires A Sant Esteve Sesro.
Martorell C Martorell C
-
Esparreguera B Esparreguera B
Palleja B Palleja B
-
Santfeliuenc C Santfeliuenc C
Molins de Rei B Molins de Rei B
-
Santboia D Santboia D
Andreu de la Barca Andreu Barca
-
Pª Blaugrana Cervello Blaugrana Cervello
Squadra / Punti
1 Corbera A COR 59
2 Cabrera A CAB 54
3 Pª Barc Sant Vicenc Horts PAB 54
4 Olesa 87 C A OLE 50
5 Papiol A PAP 49
6 Andreu de la Barca AND 47
7 Incresa Atletico Club Futbo INC 39
8 Sant Esteve Sesrovires A SES 30
 
9 Martorell C MAR 26
10 Santboia D SAN 19
11 Pª Blaugrana Cervello PBC 15
12 Palleja B PAL 14
13 Molins de Rei B MOL 11
14 Esparreguera B ESP 7
15 Santfeliuenc C SAN 6
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook