noscript image
  • CD Masnou
  • CE Sabadell FC B
  • Solsona
  • Vilaseca
  • CF Ripollet
  • Espluguenc FA
  • Tortosa
  • CE Cervera
  • CF Mollet UE
  • Canonja
  • CD Can Parellada
  • CE El Catllar
  • UD Molletense
  • FC L'Escala
  • Amposta
  • CF Reddis
  • Matadepera FC
  • Alpicat
  • Escola Futbol Mataró CE
  • CE Abadessenc
  • Cdc Torreforta
  • UDA Gramanet
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
CE Abadessenc CE Abadessenc
7-0
Base Roses Base Roses
Bescano Bescano
1-1
Sant Jaume de Llierca CF Sant Jaume Llierca
Cassa Cassa
4-1
Vilartagues Vilartagues
EF Bosc de Tosca EF Bosc de Tosca
2-0
Santa Pau P Santa Pau P
U.E. Quart U.E. Quart
2-0
Caldes Malavella UE Caldes Malavella
Dom 17 Febr
Guíxols Guíxols
3-0
Can Gibert Can Gibert
Tossa Tossa
1-1
Besalu Besalu
FC L'Escala FC L'Escala
1-0
Porqueres UE Porqueres UE
Camprodon Camprodon
1-0
Marca de L'Ham Marca de L'Ham
Squadra / Punti
1 FC L'Escala LES 50
2 Guíxols GUI 49
3 Bescano BSC 45
4 EF Bosc de Tosca BOS 43
5 Sant Jaume de Llierca CF SJL 35
6 Can Gibert CGI 33
7 Tossa TOS 31
8 Caldes Malavella UE CAL 31
9 U.E. Quart QRT 30
 
10 Porqueres UE POR 29
11 Cassa CAS 29
12 Marca de L'Ham MAR 28
13 CE Abadessenc ABD 24
14 Camprodon CMP 24
15 Besalu BES 22
16 Vilartagues VIL 20
17 Santa Pau P SPP 17
18 Base Roses BRS 15
Girone 5
Sat 16 Febr
Alpicat Alpicat
2-0
L'Albi L'Albi
Alcarras Alcarras
2-0
Castellsera A Castellsera A
Dom 17 Febr
Alcoletge Alcoletge
3-0
Artesa de Segre Artesa de Segre
Vallfogona de Balaguer Vallfogona
2-1
Gerard Gatell A.E. Gerard Gatell A.E.
Juneda CF Juneda CF
1-1
CE Cervera CE Cervera
Palau Anglesola Palau Anglesola
1-2
Linyola Linyola
Termens Termens
0-1
Torrefarrera CF Torrefarrera CF
Guissona Guissona
2-2
Solsona Solsona
Balafia Balafia
1-3
Organya Organya
Squadra / Punti
1 Artesa de Segre ASE 46
2 Alcarras ALC 46
3 L'Albi ALB 40
4 Juneda CF JUN 36
5 Solsona SOL 34
6 Linyola LIN 34
7 Alpicat ALP 33
8 Palau Anglesola PAN 33
9 Balafia BAL 33
 
10 Termens TER 29
11 Torrefarrera CF TOR 28
12 Alcoletge ALC 27
13 Guissona GIS 27
14 CE Cervera CDC 25
15 Castellsera A CAS 23
16 Vallfogona de Balaguer VDB 19
17 Organya ORG 18
18 Gerard Gatell A.E. GER 17
Girone 6
Sat 16 Febr
Mora La Nova AT Mora La Nova AT
1-1
CE El Catllar CE El Catllar
CF Reddis CF Reddis
0-1
Ampolla Ampolla
Escola La Pastoreta Escola Pastoreta
0-2
Gandesa Gandesa
Riudoms A Riudoms A
2-2
Vendrell CE Vendrell CE
Dom 17 Febr
Cdc Torreforta Cdc Torreforta
2-2
Pobla Mafumet B Pobla Mafumet B
Valls Ue Valls Ue
1-0
Camarles Camarles
Ulldecona CF Ulldecona CF
1-0
Canonja Canonja
Amposta Amposta
3-2
Tortosa Tortosa
Vilaseca Vilaseca
3-2
La Senia CF La Senia CF
Squadra / Punti
1 Valls Ue VAL 59
2 CE El Catllar CEE 46
3 Ampolla AMP 42
4 Tortosa TOR 41
5 Gandesa GAN 37
6 Amposta CFA 35
7 La Senia CF SEN 34
8 Camarles CAM 32
9 Pobla Mafumet B PMA 32
 
10 Riudoms A RIU 31
11 Ulldecona CF ULD 27
12 Mora La Nova AT MOR 26
13 Canonja CAN 26
14 Vendrell CE VEN 24
15 Vilaseca VIL 23
16 Cdc Torreforta CDC 16
17 CF Reddis CFR 11
18 Escola La Pastoreta ELP 10
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook