noscript image
  • Victoria B
  • Linko B
  • San Pío X
  • Parquesol
  • Recreo Ind.
  • Marta Tormes B
  • Gatos Iscar
  • J. Rondilla
  • F. Peña B
  • Villamayor B
  • Cigales
  • Loyola
  • Doñinos
  • Trabajadores de Bridgestone
  • San Telmo
  • San Agustin
  • A. Cabrerizos
  • Medinense
  • San Lorenzo B
  • Helmántica B
  • Padre Claret
  • San Isidro
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Linko B Linko B
-
Real Ávila Real Ávila
Milagrosa Las Nieves B Milagrosa Nieves
-
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Diocesanos B COL 37
2 Zona Norte ZON 34
3 Real Ávila REA 33
 
4 Linko B LIN 6
5 Milagrosa Las Nieves B MIL 3
Girone 2
Dom 19 Maggio
Trabajadores de Bridgestone Trabajadores
-
Groggys G. Groggys G.
Internacional Vista Alegre Internacional
-
Arandina B Arandina B
Arandina C Arandina C
-
Juventud del Círculo Católi Juventud Círculo
Promesas 2000 B Promesas 2000 B
-
San Felices San Felices
A. Castellae A. Castellae
-
Cristobal C. Cristobal C.
Grupo Antolin Grupo Antolin
-
Vista Alegre B Vista Alegre B
Squadra / Punti
1 Arandina B ARA 45
2 Cristobal C. CRI 31
3 Vista Alegre B INT 31
4 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 29
5 San Felices FEL 26
6 Grupo Antolin GRU 22
 
7 Groggys G. GRO 15
8 Trabajadores de Bridgestone TRA 14
9 Arandina C ARA 10
10 Promesas 2000 B BUR 9
11 Internacional Vista Alegre INT 0
12 A. Castellae ALB 0
Girone 3
Dom 07 Apr
San Andrés B San Andrés B
-
Asturias León B Asturias León B
León León
-
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
-
Atlético Trobajo H B Atlético Trobajo
P. Castro B P. Castro B
-
Real Aero Real Aero
V. Camino B V. Camino B
-
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
Leonesa B Leonesa B
-
Loyola Loyola
F. Peña B F. Peña B
-
Cerecedo Cerecedo
Squadra / Punti
1 León LEO 52
2 Leonesa B LEO 49
3 V. Camino B VIR 41
4 San Lorenzo B LOR 34
5 Loyola LOY 33
6 P. Castro B PUE 31
7 Recreo Ind. NUE 27
 
8 Asturias León B CAS 26
9 Real Aero REA 24
10 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 19
11 San Andrés B FUT 17
12 Cerecedo CER 16
13 F. Peña B FUT 13
14 Atlético Trobajo H B ATL 0
Girone 4
Dom 28 Apr
Fabero Fabero
-
Atlético Templario B Atlético
Atlético Bembibre B Atlético Bembibre
-
San Ignacio B San Ignacio B
Flores del Sil Flores del Sil
-
Cuatrovientos B Cuatrovientos B
Squadra / Punti
1 Fabero FAB 56
2 Flores del Sil FLO 52
3 Cuatrovientos B CUA 38
 
4 Atlético Templario B ATL 19
5 Atlético Bembibre B ATL 18
6 San Ignacio B IGN 3
Girone 5
Dom 19 Maggio
D Base Villamuriel B Base Villamuriel
-
Carrion Carrion
Padre Claret Padre Claret
-
Pisuerga Baños Pisuerga Baños
Marista de B Marista de B
-
Grijota Grijota
A. Aguilar A. Aguilar
-
Saldaña Saldaña
S. Juanillo B S. Juanillo B
-
San Telmo San Telmo
Squadra / Punti
1 S. Juanillo B JUA 38
2 Padre Claret PAD 31
3 Carrion CAR 31
4 D Base Villamuriel B BAS 30
5 Pisuerga Baños PIS 28
6 San Telmo TEL 28
 
7 A. Aguilar ATL 21
8 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 12
9 Saldaña SAL 9
10 Grijota GRI 7
11 Marista de B MAR 0
Girone 7
Dom 07 Apr
Villa Simancas Villa Simancas
-
San Agustin San Agustin
Pegaso B Pegaso B
-
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
Sur B Sur B
-
Betis Betis
A. Pisuerga B A. Pisuerga B
-
Sur Atlético Sur Atlético
San Roque Peñafiel Roque Peñafiel
-
San Pío X San Pío X
Cigales Cigales
-
Laguna P. Laguna P.
San Isidro San Isidro
-
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
Squadra / Punti
1 San Roque Peñafiel ROQ 54
2 San Pío X PIO 49
3 Sur Atlético ATL 49
4 San Isidro ISI 48
5 San Agustin AGU 44
6 Betis BET 42
7 Cigales CIG 27
 
8 R. Esgueva REN 27
9 Sur B UDS 23
10 Gatos Iscar GAT 21
11 Villa Simancas VIL 13
12 A. Pisuerga B ARR 10
13 Laguna P. LAG 6
14 Pegaso B PEG 0
Girone 8
Dom 07 Apr
Arces B Arces B
-
Cisterniga B Cisterniga B
Parquesol Parquesol
-
Rioseco Rioseco
U. Delicias U. Delicias
-
Atlético Arroyo B Atlético Arroyo
Medinense Medinense
-
Laguna B Laguna B
J. Rondilla J. Rondilla
-
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético
Cabezon Cabezon
-
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
A. Laguna A. Laguna
-
Victoria B Victoria B
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Tordesillas ATL 57
2 J. Rondilla JUV 47
3 Atlético Arroyo B ATL 43
4 Rioseco RIO 41
5 Medinense MED 38
6 Parquesol PAR 38
7 Cisterniga B CIS 31
 
8 Arces B ARC 31
9 A. Laguna ATL 29
10 Laguna B LAG 22
11 Cabezon CAB 16
12 M. Olmedo MIG 10
13 U. Delicias UNI 8
14 Victoria B VIC 0
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook