noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Andrés
  • Loyola
  • Asturias León
  • Pegaso
  • M. Pizarrales B
  • T. Bridgestone
  • Zona Sur
  • Gatos Iscar
  • A. Tormes
  • A. Cabrerizos
  • Burgos U. C
  • Jai Alai B. B
  • Villares Reina
  • San Felices B
  • Vitigudino
  • Tudela
  • Vista Alegre B
  • Villamayor B
  • Viana Cega
  • La Sagrada B
  • Don Bosco
  • Helmántica B
Girone 2
Sat 06 Apr
Jai Alai B. B Jai Alai B. B
6-4
P. Villoria P. Villoria
M. Pizarrales B M. Pizarrales B
0-7
Villares Reina Villares Reina
Barrio Vidal Barrio Vidal
1-2
Vitigudino Vitigudino
Helmántica B Helmántica B
6-1
Ribert Ribert
Dom 07 Apr
Villamayor B Villamayor B
2-2
A. Cabrerizos A. Cabrerizos
A. Tormes A. Tormes
0-2
Trinitarios Trinitarios
Tue 09 Apr
La Sagrada B La Sagrada B
1-2
Real Salamanca Monterrey B Real Salamanca Mo.
Squadra / Punti
1 Helmántica B HER 51
2 A. Cabrerizos AMI 46
3 Villares Reina VIL 44
4 Villamayor B VIL 42
5 Trinitarios TRI 41
6 Ribert RIB 38
7 Real Salamanca Monterrey B REA 35
 
8 Barrio Vidal CRI 29
9 M. Pizarrales B MUN 29
10 La Sagrada B CAR 25
11 Vitigudino VIT 24
12 A. Tormes ALB 20
13 Jai Alai B. B ALA 7
14 P. Villoria PRO 4
Girone 3
Sat 06 Apr
Betis B Betis B
4-0
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
Victoria CF C Victoria CF C
0-3
Atlético Peñafiel Atlético
Don Bosco Don Bosco
2-3
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
Juventud Rondilla Uemc B Juventud Rondilla
4-0
Viana Cega Viana Cega
Tudela Tudela
0-2
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
Dom 07 Apr
Pegaso Pegaso
3-0
San Miguel Olmedo San Miguel Olmedo
Zona Sur Zona Sur
3-6
San Pío X San Pío X
Squadra / Punti
1 Zaratan Sport ZAR 57
2 Atlético Peñafiel ATL 47
3 Betis B BET 45
4 Pegaso PEG 45
5 Gatos Iscar GAT 38
6 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 31
7 Don Bosco BOS 29
 
8 Juventud Rondilla Uemc B JUV 27
9 Zona Sur ZON 27
10 Tudela TUD 25
11 San Pío X PIO 24
12 Victoria CF C VIC 21
13 Unión Arroyo UNI 19
14 Viana Cega VIA 2
Girone 4
Sat 06 Apr
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
2-3
Naraya de Halterofilia Naraya
Bosco Bosco
2-5
A. Paramés A. Paramés
Onzonilla Onzonilla
2-2
La Bañeza B La Bañeza B
Santa Marta Santa Marta
1-2
R. Industrial R. Industrial
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
6-0
J. Villaquilambre J. Villaquilambre
Dom 07 Apr
San Andrés San Andrés
3-2
Asturias León Asturias León
La Morenica La Morenica
0-2
Loyola Loyola
Squadra / Punti
1 San Andrés FUT 59
2 Loyola LOY 56
3 Naraya de Halterofilia NAR 33
4 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 32
5 Bosco BOS 30
6 La Morenica MOR 29
7 A. Paramés ATL 28
 
8 R. Industrial NUE 27
9 La Bañeza B BAN 24
10 J. Villaquilambre JUV 23
11 Santa Marta SAN 22
12 Asturias León CAS 20
13 Onzonilla ONZ 17
14 S. Bernesga SPO 15
529

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook