noscript image
  • Pegaso
  • M. Pizarrales B
  • T. Bridgestone
  • Zona Sur
  • San Andrés
  • Loyola
  • Asturias León
  • Barrio Vidal
  • Betis B
  • Gatos Iscar
  • A. Tormes
  • A. Cabrerizos
  • Burgos U. C
  • Jai Alai B. B
  • Villares Reina
  • San Felices B
  • Vitigudino
  • Tudela
  • Vista Alegre B
  • Villamayor B
  • Viana Cega
  • La Sagrada B
Girone 2
Sat 26 Jan
Vitigudino Vitigudino
3-2
La Sagrada B La Sagrada B
Villares Reina Villares Reina
11-0
P. Villoria P. Villoria
Dom 27 Jan
A. Tormes A. Tormes
0-4
Barrio Vidal Barrio Vidal
A. Cabrerizos A. Cabrerizos
0-2
Helmántica B Helmántica B
Trinitarios Trinitarios
8-0
Jai Alai B. B Jai Alai B. B
Villamayor B Villamayor B
2-4
M. Pizarrales B M. Pizarrales B
Ribert Ribert
2-2
Real Salamanca Monterrey B Real Salamanca Mo.
Squadra / Punti
1 Villares Reina VIL 29
2 Helmántica B HER 29
3 Ribert RIB 26
4 Trinitarios TRI 25
5 Villamayor B VIL 24
6 A. Cabrerizos AMI 23
7 Barrio Vidal CRI 20
 
8 M. Pizarrales B MUN 20
9 Vitigudino VIT 16
10 La Sagrada B CAR 16
11 Real Salamanca Monterrey B REA 14
12 A. Tormes ALB 13
13 Jai Alai B. B ALA 3
14 P. Villoria PRO 1
Girone 3
Sat 26 Jan
San Pío X San Pío X
0-0
Victoria CF C Victoria CF C
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
3-1
Juventud Rondilla Uemc B Juventud Rondilla
Viana Cega Viana Cega
0-2
Atlético Peñafiel Atlético
Tudela Tudela
1-1
Don Bosco Don Bosco
San Miguel Olmedo San Miguel Olmedo
2-3
Betis B Betis B
Dom 27 Jan
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
1-2
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
Pegaso Pegaso
4-1
Zona Sur Zona Sur
Squadra / Punti
1 Zaratan Sport ZAR 32
2 Atlético Peñafiel ATL 28
3 Pegaso PEG 27
4 Gatos Iscar GAT 25
5 Betis B BET 21
6 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 20
7 Don Bosco BOS 19
 
8 Victoria CF C VIC 18
9 Zona Sur ZON 17
10 Juventud Rondilla Uemc B JUV 14
11 Tudela TUD 13
12 San Pío X PIO 11
13 Unión Arroyo UNI 7
14 Viana Cega VIA 2
Girone 4
Sat 26 Jan
R. Industrial R. Industrial
0-4
Loyola Loyola
Asturias León Asturias León
0-1
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
A. Paramés A. Paramés
3-2
Santa Marta Santa Marta
La Bañeza B La Bañeza B
0-2
J. Villaquilambre J. Villaquilambre
Bosco Bosco
3-3
Onzonilla Onzonilla
Dom 27 Jan
San Andrés San Andrés
5-1
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
Naraya de Halterofilia Naraya
1-2
La Morenica La Morenica
Squadra / Punti
1 San Andrés FUT 36
2 Loyola LOY 34
3 Naraya de Halterofilia NAR 21
4 A. Paramés ATL 19
5 La Morenica MOR 17
6 Santa Marta SAN 15
7 Bosco BOS 14
 
8 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 14
9 R. Industrial NUE 14
10 J. Villaquilambre JUV 13
11 La Bañeza B BAN 12
12 Asturias León CAS 11
13 Onzonilla ONZ 9
14 S. Bernesga SPO 7
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook