noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Don Bosco
  • Bosco
  • Alcázar
  • A. Pisuerga
  • Laciana
  • A. Templario
  • Pegaso
  • Carrion
  • León
  • Ave Maria
  • San Felices
  • Atl. Aguilar
  • Casco Viejo B
  • Asturias León
  • Capiscol
  • Vadillos
  • Grupo Antolin
  • Tudela
  • Loyola
  • Recreo Ind.
  • Arandina B
  • San Roque
Girone 1
Sat 18 Maggio
Linko Linko
10-0
Colegios Diocesanos F Colegios
Linko C Linko C
1-9
Colegios Diocesanos D Colegios
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
3-0
Cebrereña Cebrereña
C. Diocesanos C C. Diocesanos C
0-3
Zona Norte B Zona Norte B
S. Católica B S. Católica B
0-7
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
Colegios Diocesanos E Colegios
1-3
Linko B Linko B
Squadra / Punti
1 B. Arévalo B BOS 62
2 C. Diocesanos B COL 54
3 Linko LIN 52
4 Cebrereña CEB 51
5 Colegios Diocesanos D COL 48
6 Zona Norte B ZON 29
 
7 S. Católica B CAS 26
8 C. Diocesanos C COL 25
9 Linko C LIN 22
10 Colegios Diocesanos E COL 11
11 Linko B LIN 7
12 Colegios Diocesanos F COL 1
Girone 2
Sat 06 Apr
Vista Alegre B Vista Alegre B
1-1
T. Bridgestone T. Bridgestone
Aranda Riber Aranda Riber
6-3
Arcos de La Llana Arcos de La Llana
Vadillos Vadillos
4-0
Capiscol Capiscol
Dom 07 Apr
San Felices San Felices
-
Alcázar Alcázar
Tardajos Tardajos
4-0
Casco Viejo B Casco Viejo B
Burgos D. B Burgos D. B
2-4
Grupo Antolin Grupo Antolin
Arandina B Arandina B
4-4
Groggys G. Groggys G.
Squadra / Punti
1 Vadillos VAD 53
2 Grupo Antolin GRU 47
3 Tardajos TAR 46
4 Arandina B ARA 43
5 Groggys G. GRO 38
6 T. Bridgestone TRA 32
7 Alcázar ALC 29
 
8 Vista Alegre B INT 25
9 Casco Viejo B CAS 21
10 Capiscol CAP 16
11 Aranda Riber ARA 13
12 Burgos D. B BUR 9
13 Arcos de La Llana ARC 6
14 San Felices FEL 0
Girone 3
Sat 06 Apr
León León
6-0
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
Fútbol Peña C Fútbol Peña C
3-2
Asturias León Asturias León
Loyola Loyola
1-3
San Ignacio San Ignacio
Dom 07 Apr
San Andrés B San Andrés B
-
Laciana Laciana
Onzonilla Onzonilla
1-2
A. Templario A. Templario
Atlético Trobajo H Atlético Trobajo
6-1
Bosco Bosco
Coyanza Coyanza
6-3
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 49
2 León LEO 49
3 San Ignacio IGN 43
4 A. Templario ATL 42
5 Bosco BOS 40
6 Laciana LAC 38
7 Onzonilla ONZ 29
 
8 Coyanza COY 23
9 Asturias León CAS 15
10 Loyola LOY 14
11 San Lorenzo B LOR 12
12 Fútbol Peña C FUT 12
13 Recreo Ind. NUE 1
14 San Andrés B FUT 0
Girone 4
Sat 23 Mar
San Telmo B San Telmo B
1-3
Atl. Aguilar Atl. Aguilar
B. Villamuriel B. Villamuriel
5-2
S. Juanillo B S. Juanillo B
Carrion Carrion
3-2
Marista de B Marista de B
Dom 24 Mar
Grijota Grijota
0-4
Ave Maria Ave Maria
Squadra / Punti
1 Ave Maria MAR 49
2 B. Villamuriel BAS 45
3 Grijota GRI 38
4 Atl. Aguilar ATL 33
 
5 San Telmo B TEL 27
6 Carrion CAR 24
7 Marista de B MAR 23
8 S. Juanillo B JUA 10
Girone 5
Sat 06 Apr
Sur Atlético Sur Atlético
2-0
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
Parquesol C Parquesol C
4-2
A. Tordesillas A. Tordesillas
San Roque San Roque
0-0
Betis B Betis B
Laguna B Laguna B
3-1
Puente Jardin Puente Jardin
Pegaso Pegaso
2-1
Don Bosco Don Bosco
Dom 07 Apr
A. Pisuerga A. Pisuerga
2-0
Tudela Tudela
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
4-1
Victoria B Victoria B
Squadra / Punti
1 Parquesol C PAR 57
2 A. Pisuerga ARR 52
3 Pegaso PEG 50
4 Betis B BET 46
5 San Roque ROQ 45
6 Zaratan Sport ZAR 40
7 Tudela TUD 32
 
8 Laguna B LAG 30
9 Unión Arroyo UNI 26
10 Sur Atlético ATL 23
11 A. Tordesillas ATL 19
12 Don Bosco BOS 16
13 Victoria B VIC 10
14 Puente Jardin PUE 0
Girone 6
Dom 24 Mar
Pinilla Duero Pinilla Duero
0-2
Amistad 2000 B Amistad 2000 B
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
7-1
Amor de Dios de Zamora B Amor Dios Zamora
Toresana B Toresana B
4-6
Benavente B Benavente B
Squadra / Punti
1 San Lorenzo B LOR 47
2 Amistad 2000 B AMI 43
3 Benavente B BEN 38
4 Pinilla Duero PIN 27
 
5 Amor de Dios de Zamora B AMO 20
6 Toresana B TOR 15
7 Amigos Duero ZAM 0
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook