noscript image
  • Victoria B
  • Alcázar
  • Cristo Rey
  • San Lorenzo
  • Capuchinos
  • Helmántica B
  • Navega B
  • Béjar Ind.
  • Carrion
  • At. Aguilar
  • Don Bosco
  • Promesas 2000 B
  • San Felices
  • Astorga
  • Arandina B
  • Helmántico B
  • Trinitarios
  • Medinense
  • Alba Tormes
  • S. Juanillo B
  • Santovenia
  • J. Rondilla B
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
El Seminario B El Seminario B
-
S. Católica B S. Católica B
Milagrosa Las Nieves B Milagrosa Nieves
-
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
Las Navas Las Navas
-
Milagrosa Las Nieves Milagrosa Nieves
Colegios Diocesanos C Colegios
-
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
Squadra / Punti
1 B. Arévalo B BOS 55
2 Colegios Diocesanos C COL 43
3 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 40
4 El Seminario B ZON 38
5 C. Diocesanos B COL 28
 
6 S. Católica B CAS 20
7 Milagrosa Las Nieves B MIL 18
8 Las Navas NAV 10
9 Colegios Diocesanos D COL 3
Girone 2
Dom 05 Maggio
Vista Alegre C Vista Alegre C
-
La Charca B La Charca B
Aranda Riber Aranda Riber
-
Casco Viejo B Casco Viejo B
Arandina B Arandina B
-
Villarcayo N. Villarcayo N.
Alcázar Alcázar
-
Juventud del Círculo Católi Juventud Círculo
Tardajos Tardajos
-
T. Bridgestone T. Bridgestone
San Felices San Felices
-
Promesas 2000 B Promesas 2000 B
B Condado de Castilla Condado Castilla
-
Alfoz de Quintanadueñas Alfoz
Squadra / Punti
1 Alfoz de Quintanadueñas ALF 61
2 Promesas 2000 B BUR 52
3 Alcázar ALC 51
4 Arandina B ARA 46
5 Casco Viejo B CAS 35
6 T. Bridgestone TRA 32
7 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 27
 
8 Aranda Riber ARA 27
9 San Felices FEL 27
10 Villarcayo N. VIL 25
11 La Charca B CHA 25
12 Tardajos TAR 23
13 B Condado de Castilla CON 5
14 Vista Alegre C INT 5
Girone 3
Dom 05 Maggio
San Andrés B San Andrés B
-
Coyanza Coyanza
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
-
San Ignacio San Ignacio
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
-
C Y D Leonesa C C Y D Leonesa C
Asturias León Asturias León
-
Onzonilla Onzonilla
La Morenica La Morenica
-
Astorga Astorga
Atlético Trobajo H Atlético Trobajo
-
Bernesga Bernesga
Cuatrovientos B Cuatrovientos B
-
León León
Squadra / Punti
1 San Lorenzo LOR 51
2 La Morenica MOR 45
3 León LEO 43
4 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 43
5 Astorga AST 37
6 San Andrés B FUT 27
7 C Y D Leonesa C LEO 24
 
8 Asturias León CAS 24
9 Cuatrovientos B CUA 24
10 Onzonilla ONZ 22
11 San Ignacio IGN 20
12 Coyanza COY 20
13 Recreo Ind. NUE 19
14 Bernesga SPO 1
Girone 4
Dom 28 Apr
Pisuerga V de Baños B Pisuerga Baños
-
Carrion Carrion
At. Aguilar At. Aguilar
-
I de La Amistad C I de La Amistad C
S. Juanillo B S. Juanillo B
-
Paredes Nava Paredes Nava
La Salle B La Salle B
-
Ave Maria B Ave Maria B
Squadra / Punti
1 I de La Amistad C AMI 55
2 S. Juanillo B JUA 50
3 Paredes Nava PAR 37
4 At. Aguilar ATL 31
5 Pisuerga V de Baños B PIS 30
 
6 La Salle B SAL 24
7 Carrion CAR 15
8 Marista de B MAR 13
9 Ave Maria B MAR 7
Girone 5
Dom 05 Maggio
Helmántica B Helmántica B
-
Vitigudino Vitigudino
Cristo Rey Cristo Rey
-
Carbajosa de La Sagrada B Carbajosa Sagrada
Trinitarios Trinitarios
-
Navega B Navega B
Jai Alai B. Jai Alai B.
-
Béjar Ind. Béjar Ind.
Sporting Carbajosa Sporting Carbajosa
-
Helmántico B Helmántico B
Ribert Ribert
-
Capuchinos Capuchinos
Salamanca Uds B Salamanca Uds B
-
Alba Tormes Alba Tormes
Squadra / Punti
1 Salamanca Uds B SAL 56
2 Béjar Ind. BEJ 52
3 Sporting Carbajosa SPO 44
4 Cristo Rey CRI 44
5 Helmántico B HEL 36
6 Navega B NAV 34
7 Trinitarios TRI 34
 
8 Capuchinos CAP 33
9 Vitigudino VIT 26
10 Jai Alai B. ALA 23
11 Alba Tormes ALB 21
12 Helmántica B HER 20
13 Ribert RIB 9
14 Carbajosa de La Sagrada B CAR 8
Girone 6
Dom 05 Maggio
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
-
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
Zona Sur Zona Sur
-
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
-
Victoria B Victoria B
Betis B Betis B
-
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
-
Don Bosco Don Bosco
San Pío X San Pío X
-
Santovenia Santovenia
Medinense Medinense
-
Medinense Medinense
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Parquesol ATL 43
2 Zaratan Sport ZAR 42
3 Victoria B VIC 41
4 Zona Sur ZON 38
5 Betis B BET 31
6 Medinense MED 29
7 La Cisterniga CIS 29
 
8 Medinense MED 25
9 San Pío X PIO 19
10 Don Bosco BOS 17
11 Santovenia SAN 7
12 M. Olmedo MIG 0
13 R. Esgueva REN 0
14 J. Rondilla B JUV 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook