noscript image
  • Victoria B
  • Alcázar
  • Cristo Rey
  • San Lorenzo
  • Capuchinos
  • Helmántica B
  • Navega B
  • Béjar Ind.
  • Carrion
  • At. Aguilar
  • Don Bosco
  • Promesas 2000 B
  • San Felices
  • Astorga
  • Arandina B
  • Helmántico B
  • Trinitarios
  • Medinense
  • Alba Tormes
  • S. Juanillo B
  • Santovenia
  • San Pío X
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
S. Católica B S. Católica B
1-4
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
3-2
El Seminario B El Seminario B
Colegios Diocesanos D Colegios
3-4
Las Navas Las Navas
Milagrosa Las Nieves Milagrosa Nieves
0-6
Colegios Diocesanos C Colegios
Squadra / Punti
1 B. Arévalo B BOS 43
2 Colegios Diocesanos C COL 31
3 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 31
4 El Seminario B ZON 26
5 C. Diocesanos B COL 24
 
6 Milagrosa Las Nieves B MIL 13
7 S. Católica B CAS 13
8 Las Navas NAV 10
9 Colegios Diocesanos D COL 3
Girone 3
Sat 23 Febr
Astorga Astorga
11:00
San Ignacio San Ignacio
Cuatrovientos B Cuatrovientos B
12:00
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
La Morenica La Morenica
12:00
San Andrés B San Andrés B
C Y D Leonesa C C Y D Leonesa C
15:30
Onzonilla Onzonilla
Dom 24 Febr
León León
12:30
Bernesga Bernesga
Asturias León Asturias León
16:45
Atlético Trobajo H Atlético Trobajo
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
17:00
Coyanza Coyanza
Squadra / Punti
1 San Lorenzo LOR 38
2 La Morenica MOR 32
3 Astorga AST 31
4 León LEO 30
5 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 27
6 Cuatrovientos B CUA 18
7 Asturias León CAS 17
 
8 San Andrés B FUT 17
9 Coyanza COY 16
10 San Ignacio IGN 14
11 Onzonilla ONZ 14
12 Recreo Ind. NUE 13
13 C Y D Leonesa C LEO 11
14 Bernesga SPO 1
Girone 4
Sat 16 Febr
I de La Amistad C I de La Amistad C
4-0
Marista de B Marista de B
S. Juanillo B S. Juanillo B
12-0
Ave Maria B Ave Maria B
Dom 17 Febr
Paredes Nava Paredes Nava
2-1
Pisuerga V de Baños B Pisuerga Baños
La Salle B La Salle B
0-3
At. Aguilar At. Aguilar
Squadra / Punti
1 I de La Amistad C AMI 43
2 S. Juanillo B JUA 38
3 Paredes Nava PAR 28
4 La Salle B SAL 21
5 At. Aguilar ATL 21
 
6 Pisuerga V de Baños B PIS 20
7 Carrion CAR 12
8 Marista de B MAR 12
9 Ave Maria B MAR 3
Girone 5
Sat 23 Febr
Helmántica B Helmántica B
10:00
Salamanca Uds B Salamanca Uds B
Capuchinos Capuchinos
12:00
Vitigudino Vitigudino
Trinitarios Trinitarios
16:00
Cristo Rey Cristo Rey
Helmántico B Helmántico B
16:30
Carbajosa de La Sagrada B Carbajosa Sagrada
Dom 24 Febr
Sporting Carbajosa Sporting Carbajosa
10:00
Jai Alai B. Jai Alai B.
Ribert Ribert
11:00
Béjar Ind. Béjar Ind.
Navega B Navega B
18:00
Alba Tormes Alba Tormes
Squadra / Punti
1 Salamanca Uds B SAL 38
2 Béjar Ind. BEJ 37
3 Cristo Rey CRI 34
4 Sporting Carbajosa SPO 31
5 Helmántico B HEL 30
6 Navega B NAV 28
7 Trinitarios TRI 25
 
8 Capuchinos CAP 23
9 Alba Tormes ALB 21
10 Vitigudino VIT 14
11 Jai Alai B. ALA 14
12 Helmántica B HER 10
13 Ribert RIB 9
14 Carbajosa de La Sagrada B CAR 5
Girone 6
Dom 24 Febr
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
-
Medinense Medinense
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
-
San Pío X San Pío X
Medinense Medinense
-
Betis B Betis B
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
-
Zona Sur Zona Sur
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
-
Santovenia Santovenia
Don Bosco Don Bosco
-
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
Victoria B Victoria B
-
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
Squadra / Punti
1 Zaratan Sport ZAR 34
2 A. Parquesol ATL 31
3 Victoria B VIC 29
4 Zona Sur ZON 26
5 Medinense MED 25
6 Betis B BET 25
7 La Cisterniga CIS 20
 
8 Medinense MED 16
9 San Pío X PIO 15
10 Don Bosco BOS 11
11 Santovenia SAN 4
12 M. Olmedo MIG 0
13 R. Esgueva REN 0
14 J. Rondilla B JUV 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook