noscript image
  • San Viator
  • Simancas
  • P. Claret B
  • Amistad 2000 B
  • La Salle B
  • Vadillos
  • Herrera P.
  • M. Pizarrales
  • Cristo Rey
  • León
  • Alba Tormes
  • Astorga
  • San Agustin
  • Sur Atlético
  • Gatos Iscar
  • Carrion
  • San Pedro
  • Ave Maria
  • La Cisterniga
  • Amigos Duero
  • A. Laguna
  • Ejido
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
Las Navas B Las Navas B
2-8
Linko B Linko B
Real Ávila Real Ávila
1-13
El Barco El Barco
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
12-2
Milagrosa Las Nieves Milagrosa Nieves
Zona Norte Zona Norte
5-2
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
Squadra / Punti
1 El Barco BAR 51
2 Zona Norte ZON 42
3 B. Arévalo B BOS 39
4 C. Diocesanos B COL 30
 
5 Linko B LIN 19
6 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 14
7 Real Ávila REA 7
8 Las Navas B NAV 0
Girone 2
Sat 23 Febr
Promesas 2000 B Promesas 2000 B
11:00
Casco Viejo B Casco Viejo B
Tardajos Tardajos
11:00
Arandina B Arandina B
San Pedro San Pedro
16:00
Arcos Llana Arcos Llana
Juventud del Círculo Católi Juventud Círculo
17:30
Groggys S Gamonal B Groggys Gamonal
Vista Alegre B Vista Alegre B
17:30
Burgos B Burgos B
Dom 24 Febr
Condado C. Condado C.
11:30
Vadillos Vadillos
Quintanadueñas B Quintanadueñas B
17:15
Alcázar Alcázar
Squadra / Punti
1 Burgos B BUR 45
2 Condado C. CON 42
3 Promesas 2000 B BUR 39
4 Arcos Llana ARC 30
5 Alcázar ALC 24
6 San Pedro PED 21
7 Quintanadueñas B ALF 18
 
8 Tardajos TAR 15
9 Vadillos VAD 15
10 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 14
11 Groggys S Gamonal B GRO 13
12 Arandina B ARA 13
13 Vista Alegre B INT 12
14 Casco Viejo B CAS 9
Girone 3
Sat 23 Febr
P. Castro B P. Castro B
10:30
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
13:00
V. Camino B V. Camino B
Coyanza Coyanza
13:15
Leonesa B Leonesa B
Bosco Bosco
17:30
Astorga Astorga
Dom 24 Febr
Benavides Benavides
-
Ejido Ejido
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
13:15
León León
Veguellina B Veguellina B
16:30
F. Peña B F. Peña B
Squadra / Punti
1 P. Castro B PUE 36
2 Coyanza COY 30
3 F. Peña B FUT 29
4 León LEO 28
5 V. Camino B VIR 24
6 Leonesa B LEO 19
7 Bosco BOS 19
 
8 San Lorenzo B LOR 19
9 Recreo Ind. NUE 15
10 Astorga AST 13
11 Veguellina B VEG 7
12 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 3
13 Benavides BEN 1
14 Ejido EJI 0
Girone 5
Sat 16 Febr
Baltanás Baltanás
2-8
La Salle B La Salle B
San Telmo B San Telmo B
0-17
A. Aguilar A. Aguilar
Herrera P. Herrera P.
7-0
Ave Maria Ave Maria
San Juanillo B San Juanillo B
2-1
B. Villamuriel B B. Villamuriel B
Dom 17 Febr
Saldaña Saldaña
8-1
Marista de B Marista de B
Carrion Carrion
3-5
Amistad 2000 B Amistad 2000 B
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Aguilar ATL 43
2 Amistad 2000 B AMI 39
3 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 37
4 San Juanillo B JUA 35
5 La Salle B SAL 33
6 Saldaña SAL 24
7 Carrion CAR 21
 
8 Marista de B MAR 19
9 B. Villamuriel B BAS 17
10 Baltanás BAL 14
11 Herrera P. HER 7
12 San Telmo B TEL 4
13 Ave Maria MAR 1
Girone 7
Sat 16 Febr
M. Claret C M. Claret C
0-14
Quintanar Palacio B Quintanar Palacio
Gª Segoviana C Gª Segoviana C
5-0
La Granja B La Granja B
Dom 17 Febr
P. Claret B P. Claret B
-
La Granja C La Granja C
Quintanar Palacio C Quintanar Palacio
0-6
Quintanar Palacio D Quintanar Palacio
Quintanar Palacio E Quintanar Palacio
2-4
Segoviana B Segoviana B
Squadra / Punti
1 Quintanar Palacio B QUI 45
2 Quintanar Palacio D QUI 39
3 Gª Segoviana C SEG 33
4 P. Claret B PAD 25
5 Segoviana B SEG 24
 
6 Quintanar Palacio C QUI 16
7 M. Claret C MIS 8
8 Quintanar Palacio E QUI 7
9 La Granja B GRA 4
10 La Granja C GRA 0
Girone 8
Dom 31 Mar
Num. Soria C Num. Soria C
-
Almazán B Almazán B
Cal. Soria B Cal. Soria B
-
Num. Soria B Num. Soria B
Calasanz de Soria D Calasanz Soria
-
San José B San José B
Ruiz Zorrilla B Ruiz Zorrilla B
-
San José E San José E
San José C San José C
-
San José D San José D
Cal. Soria C Cal. Soria C
-
Golmayo Camaretas B Golmayo Camaretas
Squadra / Punti
1 Calasanz de Soria D CAL 33
2 Num. Soria B NUM 29
3 San José B JOS 27
4 Cal. Soria B CAL 25
5 Ruiz Zorrilla B MAN 18
6 San José E JOS 16
 
7 Almazán B ALM 15
8 Num. Soria C NUM 13
9 San José C JOS 10
10 Golmayo Camaretas B GOL 9
11 Cal. Soria C CAL 3
12 San José D JOS 0
Girone 9
Dom 24 Febr
Laguna B Laguna B
-
Sur Atlético Sur Atlético
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
-
Pegaso Pegaso
U. Delicias U. Delicias
-
San Miguel Olmedo San Miguel Olmedo
Arces B Arces B
-
A. Laguna A. Laguna
P. Jardin P. Jardin
-
Medinense Medinense
Unión Arroyo B Unión Arroyo B
-
La Cisterniga La Cisterniga
Simancas Simancas
-
J. Jesuitas J. Jesuitas
Squadra / Punti
1 Laguna B LAG 43
2 Sur Atlético ATL 42
3 U. Delicias UNI 34
4 Medinense MED 33
5 A. Laguna ATL 32
6 Pegaso PEG 26
7 Simancas VIL 24
 
8 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 22
9 J. Jesuitas JOS 19
10 P. Jardin PUE 18
11 La Cisterniga CIS 14
12 R. Esgueva REN 8
13 Arces B ARC 7
14 Unión Arroyo B UNI 1
Girone 10
Dom 24 Febr
San Isidro San Isidro
-
J. Rondilla B J. Rondilla B
L. Promesas L. Promesas
-
Boecillo B Boecillo B
San Viator San Viator
-
Sur B Sur B
San Agustin San Agustin
-
A. Pisuerga B A. Pisuerga B
Don Bosco Don Bosco
-
Betis B Betis B
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
-
Rioseco Rioseco
At. Tordesillas At. Tordesillas
-
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Pisuerga B ARR 46
2 San Isidro ISI 46
3 San Agustin AGU 39
4 A. Parquesol ATL 39
5 At. Tordesillas ATL 31
6 L. Promesas LAG 28
7 Don Bosco BOS 25
 
8 Sur B UDS 20
9 Gatos Iscar GAT 18
10 Rioseco RIO 14
11 San Viator VIA 10
12 Boecillo B BOE 8
13 Betis B BET 4
14 J. Rondilla B JUV 0
Girone 11
Sat 23 Febr
Amistad 2000 B Amistad 2000 B
10:00
Amigos Duero Amigos Duero
Zacomfi Zacomfi
11:00
Dios Zamora B Dios Zamora B
Benavente B Benavente B
12:00
P. Duero B P. Duero B
Zamora B Zamora B
12:00
A. Toresano A. Toresano
S. Jose Obrero B S. Jose Obrero B
13:00
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
Bovedana Bovedana
13:15
Camarzana Y Los Valles Camarzana Valles
Squadra / Punti
1 S. Jose Obrero B JOS 45
2 Amistad 2000 B AMI 39
3 San Lorenzo B LOR 39
4 Camarzana Y Los Valles CAM 27
5 Zamora B ZAM 27
6 Dios Zamora B AMO 23
7 Bovedana BOV 21
 
8 A. Toresano ATH 19
9 P. Duero B PIN 16
10 Racing Club Benavente B RAC 15
11 Benavente B BEN 7
12 Zacomfi ZAC 5
13 Amigos Duero ZAM 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook