noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Lorenzo B
  • San Pedro
  • San Viator
  • Victoria B
  • Amistad B
  • Cigales
  • San Agustin
  • Valladolid B
  • Ponferradina B
  • Cal. Soria B
  • Recreo Ind.
  • Saldaña
  • Cuatrovientos B
  • A. Parquesol
  • A. Laguna
  • Columbrianos
  • Num. Soria B
  • P. Duero B
  • Carrion
  • Fuentesnuevas
  • Villafranquino
  • San José C
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Burgos B BUR 70
2 Promesas 2000 B BUR 67
3 Grupo Antolin GRU 64
4 Casco Viejo B CAS 60
5 Aranda Riber ARA 47
6 La Charca CHA 43
7 Arandina B ARA 40
 
8 Tardajos TAR 37
9 Alcazar CD ACD 25
10 San Pedro PED 24
11 Condado C. CON 20
12 Vadillos B VAD 14
13 Arcos Llana ARC 11
14 Burgos UD B BUR 8
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Loyola LOY 70
2 La Bañeza BAN 64
3 Atlético Paramés ATL 61
4 Real Aero REA 55
5 P. Castro B PUE 50
6 Leonesa B LEO 50
7 F. Peña B FUT 48
 
8 Astorga AST 34
9 Recreo Ind. NUE 24
10 San Lorenzo B LOR 22
11 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 16
12 Cerecedo CER 13
13 Sahagún P. SAH 10
14 Ejido EJI 3
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Cuatrovientos B CUA 73
2 La Morenica MOR 71
3 Optico Berciano CEN 63
4 Fuentesnuevas FUE 58
5 Columbrianos COL 44
6 San Ignacio IGN 44
7 Ponferradina B PON 42
 
8 A. Bembibre B ATL 42
9 Fabero FAB 33
10 Laciana LAC 21
11 A. Templario ATL 19
12 Villafranquino SPA 15
13 C. Abajo CAB 4
14 U. Cacabelense UNI 4
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Amistad B AMI 66
2 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 54
3 A. Aguilar ATL 51
4 Pan Y Guindas GUI 46
5 Herrera P. HER 44
6 Pisuerga B. B PIS 39
7 San Telmo B TEL 38
 
8 San Juanillo B JUA 36
9 Carrion CAR 30
10 Saldaña SAL 25
11 Baltanás BAL 9
12 D Base Villamuriel B BAS 6
13 Ave Maria MAR 6
Girone 6
Thu 11 Apr
Monteresma La Atalaya C Monteresma Atalaya
5-1
Quintanar Palacio B Quintanar Palacio
Ven 12 Apr
Claret D Claret D
2-3
La Granja B La Granja B
Sat 13 Apr
Gª Segoviana D Gª Segoviana D
8-3
La Atalaya B La Atalaya B
Sat 04 Maggio
Claret E Claret E
0-7
Padre Claret C Padre Claret C
A. Hontanares A. Hontanares
1-2
Unami B Unami B
Dom 05 Maggio
Quintanar Palacio C Quintanar Palacio
3-4
Segoviana B Segoviana B
Padre Claret B Padre Claret B
2-4
Quintanar Palacio D Quintanar Palacio
Wed 08 Maggio
La Granja C La Granja C
1-0
Segoviana C Segoviana C
Squadra / Punti
1 Segoviana C SEG 77
2 Padre Claret C PAD 74
3 Segoviana B SEG 67
4 Gª Segoviana D SEG 60
5 Quintanar Palacio C QUI 59
6 La Granja C GRA 56
7 Monteresma La Atalaya C MON 47
8 Padre Claret B PAD 35
 
9 La Granja B GRA 33
10 A. Hontanares ATC 28
11 Unami B UNA 25
12 La Atalaya B MON 23
13 Claret D CLA 18
14 Claret E CLA 17
15 Quintanar Palacio B QUI 16
16 Quintanar Palacio D QUI 16
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Num. Soria B NUM 64
2 Num Soria C NUM 49
3 Ruiz Zorrilla B MAN 49
4 Numancia de Soria D NUM 40
5 San José B JOS 38
6 Cal. Soria B CAL 37
 
7 San José D JOS 32
8 Covaleda B COV 29
9 Almazán B ALM 23
10 Cal. Soria C CAL 14
11 San José C SAN 6
12 Calasanz de Soria D CAL 1
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Parquesol ATL 66
2 Ronda Oeste RON 62
3 Sur Atlético ATL 49
4 San Viator VIA 47
5 Zaratan Sport ZAR 45
6 Pegaso PEG 44
7 San Agustin AGU 35
 
8 Betis B BET 30
9 At. Pincia ATL 29
10 Tudela TUD 28
11 A. Pisuerga ARR 28
12 A. Tordesillas ATL 27
13 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 27
14 San Pío X PIO 3
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 Valladolid B REA 78
2 A. Laguna ATL 67
3 Medinense MED 60
4 Sur B UDS 55
5 Don Bosco BOS 51
6 Boecillo B BOE 50
7 J. Jesuitas JOS 42
 
8 Victoria B VIC 34
9 Unión Arroyo UNI 26
10 R. Atlético RIB 25
11 Cigales CIG 24
12 Belen BEL 17
13 Atletico Lince Dental Compa ATL 12
14 Simancas B VIL 0
Girone 10
Squadra / Punti
1 San Jose Obrero B JOS 68
2 Amistad 2000 B AMI 64
3 Zacomfi ZAC 59
4 Racing Club Benavente B RAC 48
5 Benavente B BEN 46
6 Bovedana BOV 35
7 San Lorenzo B LOR 30
 
8 Benavente Promesas BEN 27
9 Morales del Vino Atlético B MOR 27
10 Amor de Dios B AMO 24
11 Toresana B TOR 23
12 P. Duero B PIN 9
13 Athletic Toresano ATH 3
529

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook