noscript image
  • San Lorenzo B
  • San Pedro
  • San Viator
  • Alcazar CD
  • Victoria B
  • Amistad B
  • San Agustin
  • Cigales
  • Astorga
  • La Charca
  • San Ignacio
  • Unión Arroyo
  • A. Aguilar
  • Ruiz Zorrilla B
  • Medinense
  • P. Castro B
  • Unami B
  • Betis B
  • Grupo Antolin
  • C. Abajo
  • Don Bosco
  • Pisuerga B. B
Girone 1
Sat 23 Febr
Linko B Linko B
09:30
El Seminario B El Seminario B
Milagrosa Las Nieves Milagrosa Nieves
10:45
Las Navas B Las Navas B
S. Católica S. Católica
10:45
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Diocesanos B COL 40
2 S. Católica CAS 35
3 Linko B LIN 28
4 El Seminario B ZON 16
 
5 B. Arévalo B BOS 16
6 Las Navas B NAV 11
7 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 1
Girone 2
Dom 10 Mar
Burgos B Burgos B
-
Alcazar CD Alcazar CD
Arcos Llana Arcos Llana
-
Arandina B Arandina B
San Pedro San Pedro
-
Vadillos B Vadillos B
Burgos UD B Burgos UD B
-
Aranda Riber Aranda Riber
La Charca La Charca
-
Condado C. Condado C.
Promesas 2000 B Promesas 2000 B
-
Casco Viejo B Casco Viejo B
Tardajos Tardajos
-
Grupo Antolin Grupo Antolin
Squadra / Punti
1 Promesas 2000 B BUR 43
2 Burgos B BUR 40
3 Grupo Antolin GRU 36
4 Casco Viejo B CAS 33
5 Aranda Riber ARA 32
6 Arandina B ARA 21
7 Tardajos TAR 21
 
8 La Charca CHA 20
9 Alcazar CD ALC 14
10 Condado C. CON 13
11 San Pedro PED 12
12 Vadillos B VAD 10
13 Burgos UD B BUR 7
14 Arcos Llana ARC 5
Girone 3
Dom 10 Mar
Real Aero Real Aero
-
Cerecedo Cerecedo
P. Castro B P. Castro B
-
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
-
La Bañeza La Bañeza
Loyola Loyola
-
Astorga Astorga
Atlético Paramés Atlético Paramés
-
F. Peña B F. Peña B
Sahagún P. Sahagún P.
-
Ejido Ejido
Leonesa B Leonesa B
-
Atlético Trobajo H Atlético Trobajo
Squadra / Punti
1 Loyola LOY 40
2 La Bañeza BAN 36
3 Real Aero REA 34
4 Atlético Paramés ATL 31
5 F. Peña B FUT 27
6 Leonesa B LEO 26
7 P. Castro B PUE 25
 
8 Astorga AST 23
9 Recreo Ind. NUE 15
10 San Lorenzo B LOR 10
11 Atlético Trobajo H ATL 9
12 Sahagún P. SAH 8
13 Cerecedo CER 7
14 Ejido EJI 0
Girone 4
Dom 10 Mar
San Ignacio San Ignacio
-
Columbrianos Columbrianos
Laciana Laciana
-
U. Cacabelense U. Cacabelense
La Morenica La Morenica
-
A. Templario A. Templario
Villafranquino Villafranquino
-
Fabero Fabero
Optico Berciano Optico Berciano
-
Cuatrovientos B Cuatrovientos B
A. Bembibre B A. Bembibre B
-
C. Abajo C. Abajo
Ponferradina B Ponferradina B
-
Fuentesnuevas Fuentesnuevas
Squadra / Punti
1 La Morenica MOR 44
2 Cuatrovientos B CUA 42
3 Fuentesnuevas FUE 36
4 Optico Berciano CEN 32
5 Columbrianos COL 26
6 San Ignacio IGN 25
7 A. Bembibre B ATL 24
 
8 Ponferradina B PON 21
9 Fabero FAB 15
10 A. Templario ATL 13
11 Laciana LAC 12
12 Villafranquino SPA 9
13 U. Cacabelense UNI 4
14 C. Abajo CAB 1
Girone 5
Sat 23 Febr
Pisuerga B. B Pisuerga B. B
10:45
San Telmo B San Telmo B
A. Aguilar A. Aguilar
11:00
San Juanillo B San Juanillo B
Ave Maria Ave Maria
12:30
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
Dom 24 Febr
Pan Y Guindas Pan Y Guindas
11:00
Carrion Carrion
D Base Villamuriel B Base Villamuriel
11:00
Saldaña Saldaña
Amistad B Amistad B
11:30
Herrera P. Herrera P.
Squadra / Punti
1 Amistad B AMI 48
2 A. Aguilar ATL 34
3 Herrera P. HER 32
4 Pan Y Guindas GUI 30
5 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 29
6 Pisuerga B. B PIS 27
7 San Juanillo B JUA 24
 
8 San Telmo B TEL 23
9 Saldaña SAL 16
10 Carrion CAR 15
11 Baltanás BAL 9
12 D Base Villamuriel B BAS 4
13 Ave Maria MAR 2
Girone 7
Dom 07 Apr
Almazán B Almazán B
-
San José D San José D
Covaleda B Covaleda B
-
Num Soria C Num Soria C
Calasanz de Soria D Calasanz Soria
-
San José C San José C
Numancia de Soria D Numancia Soria
-
Cal. Soria B Cal. Soria B
San José B San José B
-
Ruiz Zorrilla B Ruiz Zorrilla B
Num. Soria B Num. Soria B
-
Cal. Soria C Cal. Soria C
Squadra / Punti
1 Num. Soria B NUM 31
2 Num Soria C NUM 25
3 Ruiz Zorrilla B MAN 24
4 Numancia de Soria D NUM 22
5 Cal. Soria B CAL 21
6 San José B JOS 20
 
7 Almazán B ALM 17
8 San José D JOS 13
9 Covaleda B COV 10
10 Cal. Soria C CAL 7
11 San José C SAN 3
12 Calasanz de Soria D CAL 0
Girone 8
Dom 10 Mar
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
-
Ronda Oeste Ronda Oeste
A. Pisuerga A. Pisuerga
-
Betis B Betis B
Tudela Tudela
-
At. Pincia At. Pincia
San Pío X San Pío X
-
San Agustin San Agustin
Sur Atlético Sur Atlético
-
San Viator San Viator
Pegaso Pegaso
-
A. Parquesol A. Parquesol
A. Tordesillas A. Tordesillas
-
San Miguel Olmedo San Miguel Olmedo
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Parquesol ATL 40
2 Ronda Oeste RON 39
3 Sur Atlético ATL 30
4 San Viator VIA 28
5 Zaratan Sport ZAR 28
6 Pegaso PEG 26
7 A. Pisuerga ARR 22
 
8 Tudela TUD 21
9 San Agustin AGU 20
10 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 20
11 Betis B BET 15
12 At. Pincia ATL 14
13 A. Tordesillas ATL 14
14 San Pío X PIO 3
Girone 9
Dom 10 Mar
Boecillo B Boecillo B
-
Atletico Lince Dental Compa Atletico Lince De.
Belen Belen
-
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
A. Laguna A. Laguna
-
J. Jesuitas J. Jesuitas
Don Bosco Don Bosco
-
Victoria B Victoria B
Simancas B Simancas B
-
Medinense Medinense
Valladolid B Valladolid B
-
R. Atlético R. Atlético
Cigales Cigales
-
Sur B Sur B
Squadra / Punti
1 Valladolid B REA 48
2 A. Laguna ATL 45
3 Sur B UDS 34
4 Medinense MED 33
5 Boecillo B BOE 31
6 J. Jesuitas JOS 30
7 Don Bosco BOS 27
 
8 Victoria B VIC 19
9 Unión Arroyo UNI 19
10 Cigales CIG 18
11 R. Atlético RIB 16
12 Belen BEL 10
13 Atletico Lince Dental Compa ATL 3
14 Simancas B VIL 0
Girone 10
Dom 10 Mar
Athletic Toresano Athletic Toresano
-
Bovedana Bovedana
Zacomfi Zacomfi
-
Racing Club Benavente B Racing Club Benav.
P. Duero B P. Duero B
-
Benavente Promesas Benavente Promesas
Morales del Vino Atlético B Morales Vino Atl.
-
San Jose Obrero B San Jose Obrero B
Amor de Dios B Amor de Dios B
-
Amistad 2000 B Amistad 2000 B
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
-
Toresana B Toresana B
Squadra / Punti
1 San Jose Obrero B JOS 43
2 Amistad 2000 B AMI 37
3 Zacomfi ZAC 35
4 Benavente B BEN 33
5 Racing Club Benavente B RAC 30
6 Bovedana BOV 22
7 San Lorenzo B LOR 18
 
8 Amor de Dios B AMO 15
9 Benavente Promesas BEN 15
10 Morales del Vino Atlético B MOR 15
11 Toresana B TOR 13
12 P. Duero B PIN 6
13 Athletic Toresano ATH 3
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook