noscript image
  • San Pedro A
  • Segorbe A
  • Onda C
  • Benicarlo B
  • Altura
  • Platges Moncofa
  • Benicasim
  • Orpesa
  • Esp. Vila Real B
  • Nules B
  • Peñiscola
  • Alqueries B
  • Vall Uxo C
  • Jubelama Castellón C
  • Almazora B
  • Drac Castellon B
  • Primer Toque C
  • Alqueries A
  • Nules A
  • Ripolles
  • Drac Castellon A
  • San Pedro B
Girone 1
Ven 22 Febr
United Vinaros B United Vinaros B
2-2
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
Sat 23 Febr
Renomar Els Ports A Renomar Ports
11:00
Villafames Villafames
Orpesa Orpesa
11:30
Peñiscola Peñiscola
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
12:00
Alcala Alcala
Benicarlo B Benicarlo B
15:00
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
Cabanes Cabanes
16:00
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
Dom 24 Febr
Benicense A Benicense A
12:15
L´alcora B L´alcora B
Wed 27 Febr
Torreblanca A Torreblanca A
19:00
Benicasim Benicasim
Squadra / Punti
1 Vall D'alba A VAL 49
2 Benicarlo B BEN 43
3 United Vinaros B UNI 43
4 Renomar Els Ports A REN 42
5 Torreblanca A TOR 42
6 Peñiscola PEN 40
7 Sant Mateu SAN 33
8 Orpesa ORP 32
 
9 Benicense A BEN 25
10 Villafames VIL 22
11 Cabanes CAB 21
12 L´alcora B CDL 20
13 Vinaros Ets B VIN 9
14 Benicasim BEN 8
15 Alcala ALC 6
16 Fomento Castellon A FOM 2
Girone 3
Sat 23 Febr
La Vilavella La Vilavella
09:30
Altura Altura
Racing Onda A Racing Onda A
10:30
Xilxes A Xilxes A
Huracan Vila Real A Huracan Vila Real
10:30
Betxi B Betxi B
Alqueries A Alqueries A
12:30
Jerica A Jerica A
Onda C Onda C
16:30
Vall de Uxo B Vall de Uxo B
Dom 24 Febr
Nules A Nules A
12:15
Andiamo Vila Real 'a' Andiamo Vila Real
Platges Moncofa Platges Moncofa
17:30
Segorbe A Segorbe A
Squadra / Punti
1 Onda C OND 52
2 Vall de Uxo B VAL 48
3 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 43
4 Nules A NUL 35
5 Jerica A JER 35
6 Andiamo Vila Real 'a' AND 29
7 Betxi B BET 29
8 Alqueries A ALQ 22
 
9 Xilxes A XIL 20
10 Altura ALT 17
11 Platges Moncofa PLA 16
12 Racing Onda A RAC 15
13 Segorbe A SEG 10
14 La Vilavella VIL 5
15 Huracan Vila Real A HUR 5
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook