noscript image
  • Alcala
  • Vall Uxo B
  • Els Ports A
  • L´Alcora A
  • Onda B
  • Sal. Burriana B
  • Altura
  • Platges Moncofa
  • Betxi
  • Primer Toque C
  • Racing Onda
  • Drac Castellon B
  • Jubelama de Castellón B
  • Esp. Vila Real C
  • Segorbe B
  • Segorbe A
  • Drac Castellon C
  • Almazora B
  • Jubelama Castellón A
  • Orpesa
  • Torreblanca
  • La Vilavella
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
-
Benicense Benicense
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
-
Drac Castellon A Drac Castellon A
Cabanes A Cabanes A
-
Els Ports A Els Ports A
Deportes Tonin A Deportes Tonin A
-
Orpesa Orpesa
Alcala Alcala
-
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
Peñiscola Peñiscola
-
Torreblanca Torreblanca
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
-
L´Alcora A L´Alcora A
Benicarlo Bf B Benicarlo Bf B
-
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
Squadra / Punti
1 Vinaros Ets A VIN 61
2 Orpesa ORP 61
3 Benicense BEN 48
4 Sant Mateu SAN 48
5 Promesas Castalia B PRO 47
6 L´Alcora A LAL 45
7 Torreblanca TOR 44
8 Benicarlo Bf B BEN 42
9 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 40
 
10 Vall D'alba A VAL 38
11 Els Ports A REN 33
12 Drac Castellon A DRA 27
13 Peñiscola PEN 26
14 Cabanes A CAB 15
15 Fomento Castellon A FOM 7
16 Alcala ALC 6
17 Deportes Tonin A DEP 1
Girone 2
Wed 10 Apr
Moreres A Moreres A
5-2
Jubelama de Castellón B Jubelama
Dom 28 Apr
Promesas Castalia C Promesas Castalia
-
Benicense B Benicense B
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
-
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
Drac Castellon B Drac Castellon B
-
San Pedro B San Pedro B
Deportes Tonin B Deportes Tonin B
-
Rafalafena de Castellón B Rafalafena
Alqueries A Alqueries A
-
Sp. de Castello B Sp. de Castello B
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
-
Fomento Castellon B Fomento Castellon
Torresport Torresport
09:00
Ripolles Ripolles
Squadra / Punti
1 Alqueries A ALQ 65
2 Drac Castellon B DRA 55
3 Rafalafena de Castellón B RAF 52
4 Ripolles RIP 47
5 Moreres A MOR 46
6 Vinaros Ets B VIN 41
7 Promesas Castalia C PRO 40
8 Primer Toque C PRI 40
9 Jubelama de Castellón B JUB 39
 
10 Deportes Tonin B DEP 35
11 San Pedro B PED 27
12 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 27
13 Torresport TOR 26
14 Sp. de Castello B SCA 24
15 Benicense B BEN 15
16 Les Palmes de Castello A PAL 4
17 Fomento Castellon B FOM 4
Girone 3
Dom 28 Apr
Vall Uxo B Vall Uxo B
-
CF La Vall C CF La Vall C
La Vilavella La Vilavella
-
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
Xilxes A Xilxes A
-
Club Almenara Atletic A Club Almenara Atl.
Jérica Jérica
-
Segorbe A Segorbe A
Soneja A Soneja A
-
Racing Onda Racing Onda
Betxi Betxi
-
Alqueries B Alqueries B
Nules A Nules A
-
Altura Altura
Platges Moncofa Platges Moncofa
-
Esportiu Futbol Benicato A Esportiu Futbol B.
Squadra / Punti
1 Vall Uxo B VAL 65
2 CF La Vall C CLU 64
3 Jérica JER 58
4 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 53
5 Club Almenara Atletic A CLU 45
6 La Vilavella VIL 43
7 Segorbe A SEG 43
8 Alqueries B ALQ 41
9 Nules A NUL 31
 
10 Xilxes A XIL 27
11 Altura ALT 21
12 Esportiu Futbol Benicato A ESP 21
13 Platges Moncofa PLA 20
14 Betxi BET 19
15 Soneja A SON 17
16 Racing Onda RAC 14
17 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 13
Girone 4
Dom 28 Apr
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
-
Drac Castellon C Drac Castellon C
Alqueries C Alqueries C
-
San Pedro C San Pedro C
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
-
Esp. Vila Real C Esp. Vila Real C
Segorbe B Segorbe B
-
La Vall D La Vall D
Vall de Uxo C Vall de Uxo C
-
Sal. Burriana B Sal. Burriana B
Roda E Roda E
-
Jubelama de Castellón C Jubelama
Club Almenara Atletic B Club Almenara Atl.
-
Sp. de Castello C Sp. de Castello C
Almazora B Almazora B
-
Onda B Onda B
Squadra / Punti
1 Jubelama de Castellón C JUB 65
2 Roda E ROD 64
3 Onda B OND 64
4 Almazora B ALM 50
5 San Pedro C PED 47
6 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 42
7 Sal. Burriana B SAL 37
8 Vall de Uxo C VAL 27
 
9 Joventut Almassora A JOV 26
10 Club Almenara Atletic B CLU 24
11 Alqueries C ALQ 23
12 La Vall D VAL 21
13 Sp. de Castello C SCA 20
14 Drac Castellon C DRA 13
15 Esp. Vila Real C ESP 10
16 Segorbe B SEG 0
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook