noscript image
  • Zona Sur
  • La Salle
  • Sporting Chiclana
  • Roteña
  • Chiclana
  • Estrella Portuense
  • Trebujena
  • San Bernardo
  • Chiclana Industrial
  • Ronda de Valencia
  • Athletic Club Jimena
  • Sporting Conil
  • La Salle Jerez
  • Tiempo Libre
  • El Juncal Atletico
  • Juventud Palmones
  • Burreños Asociación
  • Juventud Jerez Industrial
  • Raul Navas
  • Barriada de La Playa
  • Balon Linense
  • Ubrique Union
Girone 1
Sat 27 Apr
Santamaria Santamaria
-
Santo Cristo Santo Cristo
Lagunense Lagunense
-
Olimpico Olimpico
Gaditana Gaditana
-
Mentidero Cadiz Mentidero Cadiz
San Pedro San Pedro
-
San Juan Bosco de Futbol Juan Bosco Futbol
Tranvias Club Deportivo Tranvias Club Dep.
-
Ciudad de Cadiz Ciudad de Cadiz
Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
-
Domingo Savio Domingo Savio
Raul Navas Raul Navas
-
Sporting Playa Club Sporting Playa Cl.
Squadra / Punti
1 Tiempo Libre TIE 67
2 Mentidero Cadiz MEN 63
3 Domingo Savio DOM 57
4 Ciudad de Cadiz CIU 56
5 San Pedro PED 47
6 Santamaria SAN 35
7 Olimpico OLI 34
 
8 Lagunense LAG 33
9 Sporting Playa Club SPO 29
10 San Juan Bosco de Futbol JUA 17
11 Tranvias Club Deportivo TRA 16
12 Gaditana GAD 15
13 Raul Navas RAU 10
14 Santo Cristo SAN 5
Girone 2
Sat 27 Apr
Sporting Conil Sporting Conil
-
Burreños Asociación Burreños
Lyones Lyones
-
Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe Ciudad Chiclana
Junior Junior
-
Sporting Chiclana Sporting Chiclana
Barbate Barbate
-
Futbol Vejer Futbol Vejer
Chiclana Industrial Chiclana
-
A Liceo Sagrado Corazon Liceo Sagrado Cor.
Chiclana Chiclana
-
Novoconil 2015 Novoconil 2015
Sancti Petri Sancti Petri
17:00
Escuela Bahia San Fernando Escuela Bahia Fer.
Squadra / Punti
1 Sancti Petri SAN 70
2 Sporting Conil SPO 64
3 Barbate BAR 50
4 Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe CIU 48
5 Chiclana Industrial CHI 47
6 Chiclana CHI 45
7 Escuela Bahia San Fernando ESC 40
 
8 Burreños Asociación BUR 36
9 A Liceo Sagrado Corazon LIC 24
10 Futbol Vejer FUT 24
11 Junior JUN 23
12 Novoconil 2015 NOV 17
13 Lyones LYO 3
14 Sporting Chiclana SPO 0
Girone 3
Sat 27 Apr
Recreativo Club Portuense F Recreativo Club P.
-
San Luis San Luis
Sporting Puertorrealeña Sporting
-
Ronda de Valencia Ronda de Valencia
Trasmallo Trasmallo
11:00
Estrella Portuense Estrella Portuense
El Juncal Atletico Juncal Atletico
12:00
La Salle La Salle
Dom 28 Apr
San Marcos San Marcos
11:00
Nextstars Nextstars
Barriada de La Playa Barriada Playa
12:00
Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga Frailes Caldevilla
Squadra / Punti
1 Nextstars NEX 56
2 Recreativo Club Portuense F REC 55
3 Barriada de La Playa BAR 52
4 Trasmallo TRA 46
5 Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga FRA 45
6 Sporting Puertorrealeña SPO 40
7 Estrella Portuense EST 33
 
8 La Salle SAL 31
9 San Luis LUI 17
10 San Marcos MAR 16
11 El Juncal Atletico JUN 15
12 Atletico Los Puertos ATL 7
13 Ronda de Valencia RON 6
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Olivillos'87 OLI 63
2 Taraguilla TAR 55
3 Atletico Zabal ATL 51
4 Peña Madridista Linense PEN 46
5 Juventud Palmones JUV 40
6 Balon Linense BAL 36
 
7 San Bernardo BER 25
8 Puente Mayorga Rvo PUE 23
9 Villa de Los Barrios VIL 12
10 Athletic Club Jimena ATH 11
11 Guadiaro GUA 9
12 Calderon CAL 0
Girone 6
Sat 27 Apr
Rosario de Rota Rosario de Rota
-
Magallanes Magallanes
Roteña Roteña
-
Algaida Algaida
Chipiona Chipiona
-
Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez Amigos Cruz Roja .
San Jose Obrero San Jose Obrero
-
Sanlucar Sanlucar
Icovesa D Bosco Icovesa D Bosco
-
Pueblo Nuevo La Granja Pueblo Nuevo Gran.
Veteranos Xerez Veteranos Xerez
-
Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético
Zona Sur Zona Sur
-
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña Divina Pastora Sa.
Rota Rota
-
Trebujena Trebujena
Squadra / Punti
1 Atlético Sanluqueño ATL 57
2 Roteña ROT 52
3 San Jose Obrero JOS 44
4 Pueblo Nuevo La Granja PUE 43
5 Veteranos Xerez VET 37
6 Divina Pastora Sanluqueña DIV 32
7 Algaida ALG 26
8 Rota ROT 26
 
9 Chipiona CHI 18
10 Rosario de Rota ROS 15
11 Trebujena TRE 8
12 Magallanes MAG 7
13 Amigos Cruz Roja Jerez AMI 3
14 Icovesa D Bosco ICO 0
15 Zona Sur ZON 0
16 Sanlucar SAN 0
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook