noscript image
  • Zona Sur
  • La Salle
  • Algaida
  • Mentidero Cadiz
  • Escuela Bahia San Fernando
  • Bornense Atletico
  • Chipiona
  • Gaditana
  • Barbate
  • La Jerezana
  • Futbol Vejer
  • Sporting Chiclana
  • Roteña
  • Chiclana
  • Estrella Portuense
  • Trebujena
  • San Bernardo
  • Chiclana Industrial
  • Ronda de Valencia
  • Athletic Club Jimena
  • La Salle Jerez
  • Sporting Conil
Girone 1
Sat 16 Febr
San Pedro San Pedro
4-5
Mentidero Cadiz Mentidero Cadiz
Santo Cristo Santo Cristo
3-0
Tranvias Club Deportivo Tranvias Club Dep.
Raul Navas Raul Navas
2-2
Gaditana Gaditana
Tiempo Libre Tiempo Libre
11-1
San Juan Bosco de Futbol Juan Bosco Futbol
Domingo Savio Domingo Savio
3-2
Santamaria Santamaria
Sporting Playa Club Sporting Playa Cl.
3-7
Lagunense Lagunense
Wed 20 Febr
Ciudad de Cadiz Ciudad de Cadiz
18:45
Olimpico Olimpico
Squadra / Punti
1 Tiempo Libre TIE 51
2 Mentidero Cadiz MEN 46
3 Domingo Savio DOM 45
4 Ciudad de Cadiz CIU 40
5 San Pedro PED 34
6 Lagunense LAG 23
7 Olimpico OLI 22
 
8 Santamaria SAN 20
9 Sporting Playa Club SPO 20
10 Tranvias Club Deportivo TRA 14
11 San Juan Bosco de Futbol JUA 10
12 Raul Navas RAU 9
13 Gaditana GAD 7
14 Santo Cristo SAN 4
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Novoconil 2015 Novoconil 2015
2-1
Lyones Lyones
Sat 16 Febr
Chiclana Chiclana
11-1
Junior Junior
Futbol Vejer Futbol Vejer
7-0
Sporting Chiclana Sporting Chiclana
Escuela Bahia San Fernando Escuela Bahia Fer.
0-8
Sporting Conil Sporting Conil
Sancti Petri Sancti Petri
3-1
Barbate Barbate
A Liceo Sagrado Corazon Liceo Sagrado Cor.
3-9
Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe Ciudad Chiclana
Burreños Asociación Burreños
2-1
Chiclana Industrial Chiclana
Squadra / Punti
1 Sancti Petri SAN 49
2 Sporting Conil SPO 46
3 Barbate BAR 39
4 Ciudad de Chiclana Bpe CIU 38
5 Chiclana Industrial CHI 34
6 Chiclana CHI 30
7 Escuela Bahia San Fernando ESC 22
 
8 Burreños Asociación BUR 22
9 Junior JUN 19
10 A Liceo Sagrado Corazon LIC 18
11 Futbol Vejer FUT 17
12 Novoconil 2015 NOV 14
13 Lyones LYO 3
14 Sporting Chiclana SPO 0
Girone 3
Sat 16 Febr
Nextstars Nextstars
0-0
Atletico Los Puertos Atletico Puertos
Sporting Puertorrealeña Sporting
3-4
Recreativo Club Portuense F Recreativo Club P.
Estrella Portuense Estrella Portuense
3-3
La Salle La Salle
Dom 17 Febr
San Marcos San Marcos
10:30
Barriada de La Playa Barriada Playa
Ronda de Valencia Ronda de Valencia
11:30
El Juncal Atletico Juncal Atletico
Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga Frailes Caldevilla
13:30
San Luis San Luis
Squadra / Punti
1 Barriada de La Playa BAR 40
2 Recreativo Club Portuense F REC 37
3 Trasmallo TRA 36
4 Nextstars NEX 36
5 Los Frailes Caldevilla Hoga FRA 29
6 Sporting Puertorrealeña SPO 28
7 Estrella Portuense EST 26
 
8 La Salle SAL 18
9 San Luis LUI 11
10 El Juncal Atletico JUN 9
11 Atletico Los Puertos ATL 8
12 San Marcos MAR 7
13 Ronda de Valencia RON 3
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook