noscript image
  • Collerense
  • Son Sardina
  • Son Cladera
  • Independiente
  • Bellver Palma
  • Viva Sports
  • Estudiantes
  • Santa Monica
  • Salla
  • Campusesport
  • Rotlet Molinar A
  • Juventud C'an Picafort B
  • Urbanitzacions
  • Santa Ponsa
  • Maria de La Salut
  • Calvia
  • Esporles
  • Son Caliu B
  • Atº de Paguera
  • Atletic Es Liceu
  • Campanet
  • Platges de Calvia
Girone 1
Thu 25 Apr
Juventud C'an Picafort B Juventud C'an Pic.
0-6
Juventud C'an Picafort A Juventud C'an Pic.
Ven 26 Apr
Sineu Sineu
19:00
Estudiantes Estudiantes
Sat 27 Apr
Poblenç Atlético del Poblenç Atlético
11:15
Murense Murense
Unió Esportiva Sta Maria Unió Esportiva M.
11:30
Llosetense Llosetense
Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A Alcúdia AtlÈtic
16:00
Campanet Campanet
Lun 06 Maggio
Constancia C Constancia C
18:00
Felanitx Felanitx
Tue 07 Maggio
Pollença I Port Pollença I Port
19:00
InterplÀ Dt InterplÀ Dt
Squadra / Punti
1 Juventud C'an Picafort A JUV 66
2 Llosetense LLO 64
3 Pollença I Port POL 57
4 Xilvar XIL 56
5 InterplÀ Dt INT 51
6 Sineu SIN 43
7 Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A ALC 39
8 Murense MUR 33
 
9 Campanet CAM 32
10 Estudiantes EST 29
11 Constancia C CON 27
12 Maria de La Salut MAR 22
13 Unió Esportiva Sta Maria UNI 19
14 Poblenç Atlético del POB 15
15 Felanitx FEL 11
16 Juventud C'an Picafort B JUV 3
Girone 3
Ven 17 Maggio
Petra Petra
19:00
Atlético Escolar del E Atlético Escolar
Cala D'or A Cala D'or A
19:00
Atlético Manacor B Atlético Manacor
Sat 18 Maggio
Porto Cristo Porto Cristo
-
Cala D'or B Cala D'or B
C'as Concos C'as Concos
-
Margaritense AtlÈtic Margaritense
Es Pla B Es Pla B
-
Arta Arta
Santanyí B Santanyí B
-
Atlético Manacor A Atlético Manacor
Ses Salines Ses Salines
-
Campos Atlétic Campos Atlétic
Campos Atlétic Campos Atlétic
-
Ses Salines Ses Salines
Arta Arta
16:00
Es Pla B Es Pla B
Squadra / Punti
1 Margaritense AtlÈtic MAR 64
2 Cala D'or A CAL 59
3 Cardassar Atlétic del C CAR 55
4 Petra PET 51
5 Cala D'or B CAL 49
6 Ses Salines SAL 48
7 Atlético Manacor A ATL 33
8 Arta ART 32
 
9 Campos Atlétic CAM 31
10 Santanyí B SAN 27
11 Es Pla B ESP 22
12 Atlético Escolar del E ATL 16
13 Atlético Manacor B ATL 15
14 Porto Cristo POR 7
15 C'as Concos CAA 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook