noscript image
  • Son Sardina A
  • Son Sardina B
  • Sant Jordi A
  • Arenal B
  • Atº Manacor
  • Col. San Pedro Alevin
  • Campanet
  • Unió Esportiva Santa Maria
  • Recreativo S'indioteria
  • Estudiantes
  • Maria de La Salut
  • Sant Marcal B
  • Son Ferrer
  • Atlético Camp Redo Industri
  • A Llubí
  • Llosetense B
  • Recreativo Marratxí del Atm
  • Atlético de Paguera
  • Genova B
  • Santa Maria del Uesm
  • Bellver Palma
  • Santa Catalina Atlético B
Girone 1
Thu 14 Febr
Llosetense B Llosetense B
6-2
Maria de La Salut Maria de La Salut
Sat 16 Febr
Binissalem AtlÈtic del B Binissalem
1-5
A Llubí A Llubí
Poblenç Atlético del Poblenç Atlético
6-2
Campanet Campanet
Santa Maria del Uesm Santa Maria Uesm
0-1
Juventud Constancia A Juventud
Atlético Montaura del M Atlético Montaura
3-1
InterplÀ Dt InterplÀ Dt
Sineu Sineu
4-0
Pollença I Port Atlético Dp Pollença Port At.
Xilvar Xilvar
3-1
Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A Alcúdia AtlÈtic
Squadra / Punti
1 Juventud Constancia A JUV 43
2 Sineu SIN 38
3 Xilvar XIL 35
4 Poblenç Atlético del POB 34
5 A Llubí LLU 33
6 Llosetense B LLO 24
7 Juventud Constancia B JUV 23
8 Alcúdia AtlÈtic del A ALC 21
 
9 Maria de La Salut MAR 18
10 Binissalem AtlÈtic del B BIN 17
11 Campanet CAM 17
12 Santa Maria del Uesm SAN 9
13 Atlético Montaura del M ATL 9
14 Pollença I Port Atlético Dp POL 3
15 InterplÀ Dt INT 3
Girone 2
Sat 16 Febr
Serverense C Serverense C
3-3
Inter Manacor B Inter Manacor B
Petra Petra
3-2
Cala D'or Cala D'or
Margaritense AtlÈtic Margaritense
4-0
C'as Concos C'as Concos
Santanyí B Santanyí B
3-3
Ses Salines Ses Salines
Inter Manacor A Inter Manacor A
0-4
Campos Atlétic A Campos Atlétic A
S'horta S'horta
4-3
Atlético Escolar del E Atlético Escolar
ArtÀ AtlÈtic del A ArtÀ AtlÈtic
2-3
Atº Manacor Atº Manacor
Squadra / Punti
1 Margaritense AtlÈtic MAR 40
2 Campos Atlétic A CAM 37
3 Atº Manacor ATM 34
4 Petra PET 28
5 Santanyí B SAN 26
6 S'horta SHO 26
7 Serverense C SER 20
8 Inter Manacor A INT 19
 
9 Cala D'or CAL 18
10 Cardassar Atlétic del C CAR 18
11 Atlético Escolar del E ATL 14
12 Ses Salines SAL 14
13 ArtÀ AtlÈtic del A ART 14
14 Inter Manacor B INT 12
15 C'as Concos CAA 3
Girone 6
Ven 15 Febr
Santa Ponsa A Santa Ponsa A
6-1
Son Caliu Son Caliu
Sat 16 Febr
Àgora Portals B Àgora Portals B
4-5
Santa Ponsa B Santa Ponsa B
Son Ferrer Son Ferrer
1-10
Valldemossa Atlético Valldemossa
Atlético de Paguera Atlético Paguera
2-1
Calvia Calvia
Son Sardina B Son Sardina B
3-4
Racing Club Andratx del A Racing Club Andra.
Rtvo Ciutat de Palma Rtvo Ciutat Palma
3-2
Palmanyola B Palmanyola B
Platges de Calvia B Platges Calvia
0-3
Santa Monica Santa Monica
Squadra / Punti
1 Santa Monica SAN 40
2 Atlético de Paguera ATL 39
3 Valldemossa Atlético VAL 35
4 Santa Ponsa A SAN 33
5 Calvia CAL 28
6 Santa Ponsa B SAN 26
7 Platges de Calvia B PLA 24
8 Sollerense A SOL 21
 
9 Palmanyola B PAL 18
10 Àgora Portals B AGO 17
11 Racing Club Andratx del A RAC 16
12 Rtvo Ciutat de Palma RTV 16
13 Son Caliu CAL 7
14 Son Ferrer FER 3
15 Son Sardina B SAR 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook