noscript image
  • Sineu
  • Alaro
  • Campos
  • Sant Jordi
  • Recreativo Penya Arrabal
  • Atlético Manacor
  • Murense
  • Arta
  • Escolar
  • Petra
  • Llosetense
  • A-Llubi
  • Santa Monica
  • Espanya
  • Platges de Calvia
  • Algaida
  • Calvia
  • San Cayetano
  • Montaura
  • Santa Catalina
  • Xilvar
  • Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
Girone 3
Dom 31 Mar
Recreativo Arenal del A Recreativo Arenal
1-5
Sant Jordi Sant Jordi
Maria de La Salut Maria de La Salut
1-6
Sollerense B Sollerense B
Algaida Algaida
0-0
Juventud S O Atlético Juventud Atlético
Alaro Alaro
6-0
Santa Monica Santa Monica
Juventud Constancia B Juventud
0-1
Rafal B Rafal B
Agora Portals Agora Portals
2-1
Atlético de Paguera Atlético Paguera
Son Cladera B Son Cladera B
1-5
Juv. Constancia B Juv. Constancia B
Squadra / Punti
1 Sollerense B SOL 68
2 Alaro ALA 68
3 Sant Jordi SJO 65
4 Juv. Constancia B JUV 56
5 Juventud S O Atlético JUV 44
6 Agora Portals AGP 43
7 Recreativo Arenal del A REC 38
8 Juventud Constancia B JCO 29
 
9 Maria de La Salut MAR 27
10 Algaida ALG 24
11 Son Sardina B SAR 24
12 Atlético de Paguera ATL 22
13 Santa Monica SMO 20
14 Rafal B RAF 17
15 Atlético Son Caliu Drtvsc ATL 11
16 Son Cladera B CLA 6
Girone 5
Thu 11 Apr
Campos Atlétic Campos Atlétic
1-3
Calvia Calvia
Dom 14 Apr
Llosetense Llosetense
1-3
Escolar Escolar
Ciutat de Palma B Ciutat de Palma B
2-1
Es Pla Es Pla
Juventud Constancia A Juventud
1-2
Atletico Cide Atletico Cide
Cide B Cide B
6-1
Campanet Campanet
Wed 17 Apr
Recreativo Marratxí del Atm Recreativo
0-4
Santa Catalina Santa Catalina
Squadra / Punti
1 Juventud Constancia A JUV 62
2 Atletico Cide ATL 59
3 Escolar ESC 52
4 Calvia CAL 52
5 Llosetense LLO 51
6 Serverense B SER 40
7 Ciutat de Palma B CIU 39
 
8 Cide B CID 37
9 Santa Catalina SCA 29
10 Es Pla ESP 26
11 Campos Atlétic CAM 19
12 Campanet CAM 16
13 Sant Jordi SJO 9
14 Recreativo Marratxí del Atm REC 0
Girone 6
Dom 14 Apr
Atlético Manacor Atlético Manacor
9-0
Collerense B Collerense B
Son Cladera Atlético del Sc Cladera Atlético
2-1
Salla B Salla B
Andratx Andratx
2-4
Pollença I Port A Pollença Port
San Cayetano San Cayetano
10-1
Binissalem B Binissalem B
Espanya Espanya
6-0
Recreativo Patronato Atléti Recreativo
Santanyí Santanyí
2-2
Madre Alberta B Madre Alberta B
Penya Esp S'arenal B Penya S'arenal
14:00
San Alonso 08 San Alonso 08
Lun 15 Apr
Xilvar Xilvar
3-3
Margaritense AtlÈtic Margaritense
Squadra / Punti
1 Espanya ESP 75
2 Atlético Manacor ATL 74
3 Pollença I Port A POL 74
4 Son Cladera Atlético del Sc CLA 58
5 San Cayetano SCA 56
6 Andratx AND 54
7 Margaritense AtlÈtic MAR 46
8 Recreativo Patronato Atléti REC 39
 
9 Xilvar XIL 35
10 Salla B SAL 35
11 Collerense B COL 32
12 Binissalem B BIN 24
13 Madre Alberta B MAD 19
14 Penya Esp S'arenal B PEN 13
15 Santanyí SAN 5
16 San Alonso 08 ALO 4
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook