noscript image
  • Ciutat de Palma
  • Ferriolense
  • Pollença I Port
  • San Cayetano
  • Independiente C/R
  • A-Llubi
  • Santa Monica
  • Juventud Constancia
  • Campos
  • Xilvar
  • Murense
  • Petra
  • Felanitx
  • Collerense
  • Alaro
  • Espanya
  • Calvia
  • Escolar
  • Recreativo La Victoria
  • Arta
  • Llosetense
  • Santa Catalina
Girone 1
Sat 27 Apr
Madre Alberta Atlético Dma Madre Alberta Atl.
12:00
Santanyí Santanyí
S'horta S'horta
12:15
Petra Petra
Juventud Constancia Juventud
15:00
Son Cladera Son Cladera
Atletico Cide Atletico Cide
16:30
Cardassar Cardassar
Binissalem B Binissalem B
16:30
Montaura Montaura
Recreativo La Victoria Recreativo
17:30
Madre Alberta Madre Alberta
Dom 28 Apr
Poblenç Atlético del Poblenç Atlético
11:30
1942 Baleares 1942 Baleares
Squadra / Punti
1 1942 Baleares BAL 68
2 Juventud Constancia JUV 66
3 S'horta SHO 62
4 Poblenç Atlético del POB 61
5 Montaura MON 43
6 Madre Alberta MAD 42
7 Recreativo La Victoria RVI 40
8 Recreativo Arenal del A REC 35
 
9 Cardassar CAR 32
10 Petra PET 29
11 Son Cladera SCA 19
12 Binissalem B BIN 19
13 Atletico Cide ATL 18
14 Madre Alberta Atlético Dma MAA 12
15 Santanyí SAN 6
Girone 2
Lun 15 Apr
Penya Esp S'arenal Penya S'arenal
3-0
Recreativo Penya Arrabal B Recreativo Penya .
Sat 27 Apr
Ferriolense Ferriolense
12:00
Cala Dor Cala Dor
Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl Mercat Santa Cata.
13:45
Atlético de Paguera Atlético Paguera
Recreativo Patronato Atléti Recreativo
17:00
Xilvar Xilvar
Pollença I Port Pollença I Port
18:30
Independiente C/R Independiente C/R
Dom 28 Apr
Recreativo Rafal del Atr Recreativo Rafal
10:30
Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del Tesa Atlético
Alaro Alaro
12:00
Sant Marçal Sant Marçal
Squadra / Punti
1 Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl MER 63
2 Ferriolense FER 58
3 Alaro ALA 55
4 Sant Marçal SMA 54
5 Independiente C/R IND 53
6 Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del TES 50
7 Atlético de Paguera ATL 43
8 Penya Esp S'arenal PEN 35
 
9 Recreativo Penya Arrabal B REC 33
10 Recreativo Patronato Atléti REC 29
11 Atletico Marratxi ATM 27
12 Pollença I Port PIP 25
13 Xilvar XIL 18
14 Cala Dor CAL 16
15 Recreativo Rafal del Atr REC 3
Girone 3
Sat 27 Apr
Sineu Sineu
-
Atlético Rafal A Atlético Rafal A
Olimpic B Olimpic B
12:00
Patronato B Patronato B
Juv C'an Picafort Juv C'an Picafort
16:00
La Unión B La Unión B
Algaida Algaida
16:15
Son Cladera B Son Cladera B
Felanitx Felanitx
16:45
Arta Arta
Atlético Rafal A Atlético Rafal A
19:30
Sineu Sineu
Thu 02 Maggio
Ciutat de Palma Ciutat de Palma
20:15
Sporting Ciutat de Palma Sporting Ciutat P.
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciutat de Palma CPA 62
2 Atlético Rafal A ATL 54
3 La Unión B UNI 49
4 Sporting Ciutat de Palma RCP 39
5 Patronato B PAT 36
6 Son Caliu SCA 36
7 Arta ART 35
 
8 Algaida ALG 32
9 Esporles ESP 31
10 Felanitx FEL 28
11 Olimpic B OLI 26
12 Son Cladera B CLA 26
13 Sineu SIN 24
14 Juv C'an Picafort JCP 3
Girone 5
Sat 27 Apr
Atlético Pl de Calvia del P Atlético Calvia
-
Unió Esportiva Sta Maria Unió Esportiva M.
Arenal Arenal
09:00
San Cayetano San Cayetano
Espanya Espanya
11:30
Juventud Constancia B Juventud
Sant Marçal Sant Marçal
15:00
Atletico Son Ferriol Atletico Ferriol
Sollerense A Sollerense A
16:00
Rotlet Molinar B Rotlet Molinar B
Murense Murense
18:30
Raval Raval
Dom 28 Apr
Cardassar Atlétic del C Cardassar Atlétic
12:00
Santa Monica Santa Monica
Squadra / Punti
1 Arenal ARE 67
2 Sollerense A SOL 64
3 San Cayetano SCA 56
4 Sant Marçal SAN 52
5 Murense MUR 50
6 Raval RAV 43
7 Espanya ESP 38
8 Atlético Pl de Calvia del P ATL 34
 
9 Genova B GEN 32
10 Atletico Son Ferriol ASF 28
11 Cardassar Atlétic del C CAR 27
12 Juventud Constancia B JUV 23
13 Santa Monica SMO 13
14 Rotlet Molinar B ROT 10
15 Unió Esportiva Sta Maria UNI 2
Girone 6
Sat 27 Apr
Recreativo San Francisco Ds Recreativo
10:45
Alcudia B Alcudia B
Llosetense Llosetense
12:00
La Salle Atlético B Salle Atlético
Platges de Calvia B Platges Calvia
12:30
Palmanyola Palmanyola
Spsant Marçal Atlético D B Spsant Marçal At.
17:00
Collerense Collerense
Sant Jordi Sant Jordi
18:00
Atlético Manacor Atlético Manacor
Escolar Escolar
19:30
A-Llubi A-Llubi
Squadra / Punti
1 Campos CAM 71
2 Atlético Manacor ATL 57
3 Collerense COL 52
4 Llosetense LLO 46
5 Alcudia B ALC 45
6 Escolar ESC 43
7 La Salle Atlético B SAL 40
 
8 Spsant Marçal Atlético D B SPS 31
9 Recreativo San Francisco Ds REC 30
10 Sant Jordi SJO 30
11 Platges de Calvia B PLA 16
12 A-Llubi ALL 15
13 Sollerense B SOL 6
14 Palmanyola PAL 1
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook