noscript image
  • Monforte
  • Sporting Guardamar
  • Oriol B
  • Almoradi B
  • Horadada B
  • Promesas Jacarilla A
  • Playas de Orihuela
  • Formentera
  • Callosa Deportiva B
  • Algorfa
  • El Campello A
  • Eldense A
  • Betis Florida B
  • Torrevieja A
  • Carolinas A
  • Elche S. B
  • Denia C
  • Lacross Babel C
  • Pablo Iglesias B
  • SFFCV Benidorm B
  • San Blas A
  • Rafal
Girone 1
Sat 13 Apr
Altea A Altea A
8-3
Benisa B Benisa B
Finestrat Finestrat
10-0
Esport Viu Ondara A Esport Ondara
Callosa Callosa
1-1
La Nucia C La Nucia C
El Verger El Verger
2-1
Alfaz Pi B Alfaz Pi B
Teulada Moraira Teulada Moraira
0-4
Calpe Calpe
Dom 14 Apr
Pego Pego
3-1
Denia C Denia C
Thu 25 Apr
SFFCV Benidorm B SFFCV Benidorm B
19:30
Pedreguer A Pedreguer A
Squadra / Punti
1 Calpe CAL 60
2 El Verger VER 52
3 Pego PEG 50
4 Gorgos GOR 49
5 Pedreguer A PED 46
6 Finestrat FIN 36
7 Teulada Moraira TEU 34
8 Alfaz Pi B ALF 30
 
9 Altea A ALT 30
10 Denia C DEN 29
11 Callosa CAL 28
12 Esport Viu Ondara A ESP 22
13 SFFCV Benidorm B SFF 19
14 La Nucia C NUC 12
15 Benisa B BEN 3
Girone 2
Thu 11 Apr
La Nucia B La Nucia B
18:30
Colegio Aitana A Colegio Aitana A
Sat 13 Apr
El Campello A El Campello A
8-0
Xixona Esp. Xixona Esp.
Foietes de Benidorm A Foietes Benidorm
3-1
Inmaculada Inmaculada
Playas Alicante A Playas Alicante A
3-3
Atletico Jonense A Atletico Jonense
Calpe B Calpe B
4-1
Teulada Moraira B Teulada Moraira B
Dom 14 Apr
Villajoyosa B Villajoyosa B
-
Mutxamel A Mutxamel A
Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a' Monnegre Mutxamel
9-0
Maristas Alicante Maristas Alicante
Squadra / Punti
1 Monnegre de Mutxamel 'a' MON 58
2 El Campello A CAM 58
3 La Nucia B NUC 53
4 Teulada Moraira B TEU 37
5 Villajoyosa B VIL 36
6 Calpe B CAL 33
7 Foietes de Benidorm A FOI 33
8 Maristas Alicante MAR 25
 
9 Atletico Jonense A ATL 23
10 Xixona Esp. XIX 23
11 Playas Alicante A PLA 22
12 Colegio Aitana A COL 19
13 Polop A POL 13
14 Inmaculada INM 1
15 Mutxamel A MUT 0
Girone 5
Sat 13 Apr
Bigastro A Bigastro A
10-0
Formentera Formentera
Horadada A Horadada A
1-6
Dolores Dolores
Santo Domingo Santo Domingo
4-0
Sporting Albatera 'a' Sporting Albatera
Rafal Rafal
5-2
Racing La Murada A Racing Murada
Bonanza A Bonanza A
1-0
Sporting Guardamar Sporting Guardamar
Oriol C Oriol C
0-2
Playas de Orihuela Playas Orihuela
Dom 14 Apr
Torrevieja A Torrevieja A
9-0
Benejuzar Benejuzar
Squadra / Punti
1 Playas de Orihuela RAC 58
2 Santo Domingo SAN 52
3 Torrevieja A TOR 49
4 Bigastro A BIG 43
5 Racing La Murada A RAC 36
6 Bonanza A BON 35
7 Rafal RAF 35
8 Dolores DOL 33
 
9 Benejuzar BEN 26
10 Formentera FOR 23
11 Sporting Guardamar SPO 19
12 Sporting Albatera 'a' SPO 19
13 Oriol C ORI 4
14 Hamkam HAM 0
15 Horadada A HOR 0
Girone 6
Dom 28 Apr
Almoradi B Almoradi B
-
Sporting de San Fulgencio A Sporting Fulgencio
Orihuela B Orihuela B
-
Crevillente Dep. B Crevillente Dep.
Castrum A Castrum A
-
Bonanza B Bonanza B
Callosa Deportiva B Callosa Deportiva
-
Torrevieja C Torrevieja C
Algorfa Algorfa
-
Horadada B Horadada B
Oriol B Oriol B
-
Bigastro B Bigastro B
Promesas Jacarilla A Promesas Jacarilla
-
Rac. San Miguel A Rac. San Miguel A
Squadra / Punti
1 Orihuela B ORI 63
2 Castrum A CAS 57
3 Callosa Deportiva B CAL 46
4 Oriol B ORI 42
5 Almoradi B ALM 41
6 Crevillente Dep. B CRE 35
7 Horadada B HOR 34
 
8 Rac. San Miguel A RAC 32
9 Bigastro B BIG 16
10 Algorfa ALG 15
11 Promesas Jacarilla A PRO 14
12 Bonanza B BON 10
13 Sporting de San Fulgencio A SPO 8
14 Torrevieja C TOR 0
Girone 7
Sat 13 Apr
Monforte Monforte
1-2
Banyeres Banyeres
Petrelense B Petrelense B
2-8
Novelda Union Deportiva 'a' Novelda Union Dep.
Fair Play Villena A Fair Play Villena
2-0
Peña Madridista de Ibi B Peña Madridista
Rac. Novelda A Rac. Novelda A
3-0
Monovar Atletico Monovar Atletico
Coca Aspe A Coca Aspe A
1-0
Aspe B Aspe B
Dom 14 Apr
Elda Industrial B Elda Industrial B
-
Biarense A Biarense A
Udf Sax A Udf Sax A
-
Onil A Onil A
Rayo Ibense A Rayo Ibense A
2-2
Eldense A Eldense A
Squadra / Punti
1 Fair Play Villena A FAI 60
2 Rayo Ibense A RAY 49
3 Banyeres BAN 48
4 Novelda Union Deportiva 'a' NOV 48
5 Rac. Novelda A RAC 43
6 Monforte MON 40
7 Monovar Atletico MOA 31
8 Aspe B ASP 25
 
9 Eldense A ELD 24
10 Biarense A BIA 24
11 Peña Madridista de Ibi B PEN 19
12 Udf Sax A UDF 15
13 Coca Aspe A COC 8
14 Petrelense B PET 4
15 Elda Industrial B ELD 0
16 Onil A ONI 0
Girone 8
Dom 28 Apr
Bonavista A Bonavista A
-
Elche Dream A Elche Dream A
Helike Ath. A Helike Ath. A
-
Santa Pola B Santa Pola B
Elche S. B Elche S. B
-
Pablo Iglesias B Pablo Iglesias B
Altet B Altet B
-
Novelda Union Deportiva 'b' Novelda Union Dep.
Celtic Elche D Celtic Elche D
-
Elche Élite A Elche Élite A
Villena C Villena C
-
Orihuela C Orihuela C
Thu 02 Maggio
Racing de Novelda 'b' Racing Novelda
20:00
Eldense 'b' Eldense 'b'
Squadra / Punti
1 Elche Élite A ELC 67
2 Elche Dream A ELC 58
3 Celtic Elche D CEL 49
4 Pablo Iglesias B PAB 44
5 Novelda Union Deportiva 'b' NOV 43
6 Orihuela C ORI 43
7 Elche S. B ELC 42
 
8 Santa Pola B SAN 33
9 Bonavista A BON 25
10 Eldense 'b' ELD 23
11 Villena C VIL 20
12 Racing de Novelda 'b' RAC 20
13 Altet B ALT 9
14 Helike Ath. A HEL 3
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook