noscript image
  • Valecambrense
  • Sanguêdo
  • Antes
  • Rocas do Vouga
  • Argoncilhe
  • Aguas Boas
  • São Roque
  • Santiais
  • Mansores
  • Mamarrosa
  • Furadouro CD
  • Requeixo
  • Macieirense
  • Monsarros VN
  • Vista Alegre
  • Palmaz
  • CCR São Martinho
  • CRAC
  • Valonguense AD
  • AC Famalicão
  • Real Nogueirense
  • Carqueijo SC
Girone 1
Dom 10 Maggio
Sanguêdo Sanguêdo
2-2
Rio Meão Rio Meão
Caldas São Jorge Caldas São Jorge
3-0
Real Nogueirense Real Nogueirense
Argoncilhe Argoncilhe
1-1
ACRD Mosteirô ACRD Mosteirô
Arrifanense Arrifanense
2-3
Macieirense Macieirense
CCR São Martinho CCR São Martinho
1-0
Romariz Romariz
Mansores Mansores
0-1
Brandão Brandão
Lobão Lobão
3-2
Mosteirô FC Mosteirô FC
Squadra / Punti
1 Brandão BRA 67
2 Mansores MAN 65
3 Sanguêdo SAN 56
4 Mosteirô FC MOS 54
5 Macieirense MAC 51
6 Alvarenga ALV 51
7 Argoncilhe ARG 48
8 Arrifanense ARR 43
 
9 Real Nogueirense RNO 33
10 Lobão LOB 29
11 Rio Meão RME 28
12 CCR São Martinho SMA 26
13 ACRD Mosteirô MOS 21
14 Caldas São Jorge CSJ 20
15 Romariz ROM 0
Girone 2
Dom 10 Maggio
São Roque São Roque
3-1
Vista Alegre Vista Alegre
Macinhatense Macinhatense
4-2
Pinheirense Pinheirense
Valecambrense Valecambrense
6-6
Vicente Pereira Vicente Pereira
Alba B Alba B
3-1
Requeixo Requeixo
Furadouro CD Furadouro CD
1-0
Macieira Cambra Macieira Cambra
Valonguense AD Valonguense AD
1-1
Beira-Vouga Beira-Vouga
Palmaz Palmaz
2-3
Santiais Santiais
Squadra / Punti
1 Valonguense AD VAL 70
2 São Roque SRO 68
3 Furadouro CD FUR 65
4 Vista Alegre VAL 56
5 Macinhatense MAC 53
6 Beira-Vouga BVO 51
7 Valecambrense VAL 49
8 Alba B ALB 43
 
9 Vicente Pereira VPE 41
10 Pinheirense PIN 38
11 Macieira Cambra MAC 24
12 Santiais SAN 17
13 Rocas do Vouga RVO 11
14 Palmaz PAL 10
15 Requeixo REQ 5
Girone 3
Dom 10 Maggio
Aguinense Aguinense
2-3
Aguas Boas Aguas Boas
LAAC LAAC
2-2
CRAC CRAC
Mamarrosa Mamarrosa
1-5
Luso CD Luso CD
Oiã Oiã
7-0
Monsarros VN Monsarros VN
Paredes do Bairro Paredes do Bairro
1-2
Ribeira da Azenha Ribeira da Azenha
Couvelha Couvelha
8-0
Antes Antes
Carqueijo SC Carqueijo SC
2-2
Sosense Sosense
Squadra / Punti
1 AC Famalicão FAM 77
2 Oiã OIA 77
3 Couvelha COU 60
4 Luso CD LUS 54
5 LAAC LAA 48
6 CRAC CRA 46
7 Aguas Boas AGU 45
8 Aguinense AGU 38
 
9 Paredes do Bairro PAR 25
10 Sosense SOS 25
11 Ribeira da Azenha RIB 23
12 Monsarros VN MON 20
13 Antes ANT 19
14 Carqueijo SC CAR 17
15 Mamarrosa MAM 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook