X
Fin
Diósgyőr VTK
Diósgyőr VTK
3-1
Putnok VSE
Putnok VSE
Fin
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
11-0
Iváncsa
Iváncsa
Fin
Pribram
Pribram
2-2
FK Dukla Praha
FK Dukla Praha
Fin
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
2-2
SKRA Częstochowa
SKRA Częstochowa
Fin
DAC
DAC
1-1
FC Rapid Bucuresti
FC Rapid Bucuresti
Fin
Budapesti Vasas
Budapesti Vasas
1-1
KFC Komárno
KFC Komárno
Fin
FC Trinity Zlín
FC Trinity Zlín
2-2
Žilina
Žilina
Fin
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0-1
Voluntari
Voluntari
Rin
Aluminij
Aluminij

08:00

Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
Rin
Željeznicar
Željeznicar

09:00

Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Fin
Zemplin Michalovce
Zemplin Michalovce
0-0
Humenné
Humenné
Fin
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Politehnica Iași
Politehnica Iași
Fin
FC Kryvbas
FC Kryvbas
3-1
Kremin
Kremin
Fin
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
1-2
Vlašim
Vlašim
Fin
Banská Bystrica
Banská Bystrica
4-0
Považská Bystrica
Považská Bystrica
Fin
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
3-0
Radunia Stężyca
Radunia Stężyca
Fin
Beroe
Beroe
1-1
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Fin
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
8-2
FC Táborsko
FC Táborsko
Fin
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
8-1
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Myjava
Fin
Hradec Králové
Hradec Králové
3-1
Vyškov
Vyškov
Fin
Jablonec
Jablonec
5-2
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Fin
Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
2-0
FC Drita
FC Drita
Fin
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
3-1
Montana
Montana
Fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
2-1
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
Fin
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
3-0
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
Rin
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava

11:00

Třinec
Třinec
Fin
FK Košice
FK Košice
2-3
Ruzomberok
Ruzomberok
Fin
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
1-2
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Fin
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0-1
Domžale
Domžale
Fin
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
1-1
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Fin
Servette
Servette
4-0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Neuchâtel Xamax
Fin
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1-1
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
Fin
Weiche Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg
1-1
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
Fin
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1-1
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fin
Dinamo Bucureşti
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-0
NK Slaven Belupo
NK Slaven Belupo
Fin
SSV Rantzau
SSV Rantzau
0-9
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Fin
Javor Ivanjica
Javor Ivanjica
2-0
Mladost Lučani
Mladost Lučani
Fin
Zerbst
Zerbst
0-14
Magdeburg
Magdeburg
Fin
NK Rudes
NK Rudes
0-0
ND Gorica
ND Gorica
Fin
Beltinci
Beltinci
2-3
NS Mura
NS Mura
Fin
Elmenhorst
Elmenhorst
0-17
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Fin
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
5-0
Botosani
Botosani
Fin
Zurich
Zurich
6-0
Dietikon
Dietikon
Fin
Ketsch
Ketsch
0-18
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Fin
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0-3
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Fin
Dornbirn
Dornbirn
0-4
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
Fin
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
4-0
Tienen
Tienen
Fin
Buchbach
Buchbach
1-0
VfB Hallbergmoos
VfB Hallbergmoos
Fin
Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
2-4
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
Fin
Eckernförder SV
Eckernförder SV
0-1
Holstein Kiel II
Holstein Kiel II
Fin
Thes Sport
Thes Sport
0-3
Sint-Truidense V.V.
Sint-Truidense V.V.
Fin
Ruthin Town
Ruthin Town
1-1
Llanuwchllyn
Llanuwchllyn
Fin
Cove Rangers
Cove Rangers
1-1
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Fin
Glentoran
Glentoran
0-0
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
Vedi di più
Vedi meno