noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • FSV Frankfurt
  • FC Carl Zeiss Jena
  • VfR Aalen
  • Sportfreunde Lotte
  • Kickers Offenbach FC
  • Chemnitzer
  • Energie Cottbus
  • FC 08 Homburg
  • Astoria Walldorf
  • RW Essen
  • BFC Dynamo
  • SV 07 Elversberg
  • Fortuna Köln
  • Preußen Münster
  • Bahlinger SC
  • SV Babelsberg 03
  • Viktoria Berlin
  • FK Pirmasens
  • Hessen Kassel
  • Rot Weiss Ahlen
  • Optik Rathenow
  • B. Mönchengladbach II
  • Regionalliga
  • Group 3
  • 2020/2021

Risultati

Ven 04 Sett
18:00
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
18:00
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
14:00
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
14:00
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
RW Essen RW Essen
14:00
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
14:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
14:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
14:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
14:00
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
Sat 05 Sett
14:00
Homberg Homberg
14:00
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08

Classifiche

Squadra Pti PG V N P GF GS Diff
Legenda
Promossa
Retrocessa
1 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bonner SC Bonner SC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fortuna Fortuna
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Köln II Köln II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Rot-Weiß Rot-Weiß
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RW Essen RW Essen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Homberg Homberg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook