noscript image
  • FSV Frankfurt
  • Viktoria Köln
  • Kickers Offenbach FC
  • Chemnitzer
  • RW Essen
  • VfB Lübeck
  • Astoria Walldorf
  • FC 08 Homburg
  • BFC Dynamo
  • SV 07 Elversberg
  • Germania Egestorf
  • Wattenscheid 09
  • Eintracht Norderstedt
  • FK Pirmasens
  • SV Babelsberg 03
  • Viktoria Berlin
  • Illertissen
  • BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden
  • Drochtersen / Assel
  • Optik Rathenow
  • Werder Bremen II
  • Viktoria Aschaffenburg
  • Regionalliga
  • Group 1
  • 2018/2019
Girone 2
Ven 12 Apr
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
1-1
LSK Hansa LSK Hansa
Sat 13 Apr
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-1
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
1-2
Havelse Havelse
BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden Schwarz-Weiss
0-3
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
1-1
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht
Dom 14 Apr
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
1-0
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
Germania Egestorf Germania Egestorf
0-1
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
0-5
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
0-1
Hamburgo II Hamburgo II
Squadra / Punti
1 Wolfsburg II WOL 69
2 VfB Lübeck LUB 66
3 Werder Bremen II WER 55
4 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 50
5 Weiche Flensburg WEI 49
6 Hannover 96 II HAN 45
7 Hamburgo II HAM 42
8 Holstein Kiel II HOL 41
9 VfB Oldenburg VFB 39
 
10 Jeddeloh JED 38
11 St. Pauli II STP 37
12 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 36
13 Germania Egestorf GER 36
14 Havelse HAV 34
15 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 31
16 LSK Hansa LSK 30
17 VfL Oldenburg VFL 19
18 Lupo-Martini LUP 18
Girone 4
Thu 18 Apr
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
4-2
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
2-1
Verl Verl
Sat 20 Apr
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
14:00
Bonner SC Bonner SC
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
14:00
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
14:00
Herkenrath Herkenrath
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
14:00
Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Dom 21 Apr
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
14:00
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
14:00
RW Essen RW Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
14:00
Köln II Köln II
Squadra / Punti
1 Viktoria Köln VIK 59
2 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 56
3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 50
4 Rödinghausen ROD 48
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 46
6 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 43
7 RW Essen ROT 43
8 Verl VER 41
9 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 40
 
10 Wuppertaler SV WUP 38
11 Bonner SC BSC 37
12 Lippstadt 08 LIP 37
13 Köln II DIE 33
14 Straelen 1919 STR 33
15 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 31
16 Wiedenbrück WIE 30
17 Kaan-Marienborn KMA 22
18 Herkenrath HER 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook