noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • BATE Borisov
  • Celtic
  • Dundalk
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Porto
  • HJK Helsinki
  • AIK Solna
  • PSV
  • Dinamo Zagreb
  • Olympiacos Piraeus
  • FK Krasnodar
  • PAOK
  • Astana
  • Ferencvárosi
  • Club Brugge
  • Ajax
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • APOEL
  • Basel
  • Nomme Kalju
  • Ludogorets
  • Qarabağ
  • Qualif. Champions
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020

Non ci sono competizioni da mostrare. Qui puoi trovare el partite ancora in corso.

Premier League
Sat 17 Aug
Arsenal Arsenal
2-1
Burnley Burnley
Aston Villa Aston Villa
1-2
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
1-1
West Ham West Ham
Southampton Southampton
1-2
Liverpool Liverpool
Everton Everton
1-0
Watford Watford
Norwich City Norwich City
3-1
Newcastle Newcastle
Man. City Man. City
2-2
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Dom 18 Aug
Sheffield United Sheffield United
1-0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Chelsea Chelsea
1-1
Leicester Leicester
Lun 19 Aug
Wolves Wolves
1-1
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Squadra / Punti
1 Liverpool LIV 6
2 Arsenal ARS 6
3 Man. City MAC 4
4 Man. Utd MUD 4
5 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 4
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 4
7 AFC Bournemouth BOU 4
8 Sheffield United THE 4
9 Everton EVE 4
10 Burnley BUR 3
 
11 Norwich City NOR 3
12 Leicester LEI 2
13 Wolves WOL 2
14 Crystal Palace CRY 1
15 Chelsea CHL 1
16 West Ham WHU 1
17 Aston Villa ASV 0
18 Newcastle NEW 0
19 Southampton SOU 0
20 Watford WAT 0
La Liga
Ven 23 Aug
Granada Granada
20:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Levante Levante
22:00
Villarreal Villarreal
Sat 24 Aug
Osasuna Osasuna
17:00
Eibar Eibar
Real Madrid Real Madrid
19:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Celta Celta
21:00
Valencia Valencia
Getafe Getafe
21:00
Athletic Athletic
Dom 25 Aug
Mallorca Mallorca
17:00
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Alavés Alavés
17:00
Espanyol Espanyol
Leganés Leganés
19:00
Atlético Atlético
Barcelona Barcelona
21:00
Real Betis Real Betis
Squadra / Punti
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Sevilla SEV 3
3 Mallorca MLL 3
4 Real Valladolid VAD 3
5 Alavés ALA 3
6 Athletic ATH 3
7 Atlético ATM 3
8 Osasuna OSA 3
9 Granada GRA 1
10 Villarreal VIL 1
 
11 R. Sociedad RSO 1
12 Valencia VCF 1
13 Eibar EIB 0
14 Real Betis BET 0
15 Barcelona FCB 0
16 Getafe GET 0
17 Leganés LEG 0
18 Levante LEV 0
19 Celta CEL 0
20 Espanyol ESP 0
Serie A
Ven 30 Aug
Bologna Bologna
20:45
SPAL SPAL
Sat 31 Aug
Milan Milan
18:00
Brescia Brescia
Juventus Juventus
20:45
Napoli Napoli
Dom 01 Sep
Lazio Lazio
18:00
Roma Roma
Cagliari Cagliari
20:45
Inter Inter
Genoa Genoa
20:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Atalanta Atalanta
20:45
Torino Torino
Lecce Lecce
20:45
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Sassuolo Sassuolo
20:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Udinese Udinese
20:45
Parma Parma
Squadra / Punti
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Bologna BOL 0
3 Brescia BRE 0
4 Cagliari CAG 0
5 Fiorentina FIO 0
6 Genoa GEN 0
7 Hellas Verona HLL 0
8 Inter INT 0
9 Juventus JUV 0
10 Lazio LAZ 0
 
11 Lecce LEC 0
12 Milan ACM 0
13 Napoli NAP 0
14 Parma PAR 0
15 Roma ROM 0
16 Sampdoria SAM 0
17 SPAL POL 0
18 Torino TOR 0
19 Udinese UDI 0
20 Sassuolo SAS 0
Ligue 1
Ven 16 Aug
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
6-0
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Sat 17 Aug
Nantes Nantes
0-0
Olympique Marseille Olympique
Amiens SC Amiens SC
1-0
Lille Lille
Nîmes Nîmes
1-2
Nice Nice
Metz Metz
3-0
Monaco Monaco
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
1-1
Montpellier Montpellier
Toulouse Toulouse
1-0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Dom 18 Aug
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
1-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
0-0
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Rennes Rennes
2-1
PSG PSG
Squadra / Punti
1 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 6
2 Nice NIC 6
3 Rennes REN 6
4 Metz MET 4
5 Stade de Reims REI 4
6 Saint-Étienne ASS 4
7 Toulouse TFC 4
8 PSG PSG 3
9 Amiens SC AMI 3
10 Lille LIL 3
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 3
12 Stade Brestois BRE 2
13 Strasbourg STR 2
14 Montpellier MPL 1
15 Nantes NAN 1
16 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 1
17 Olympique Marseille MAR 1
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
19 Nîmes NÎM 0
20 Monaco MON 0
Serie A
Wed 01 Maggio
Internacional Internacional
2-1
Flamengo Flamengo
CSA CSA
1-1
Palmeiras Palmeiras
Corinthians Corinthians
1-0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Thu 02 Maggio
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1-0
Ceará Ceará
Avaí Avaí
1-1
Grêmio Grêmio
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
2-1
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
Goiás EC Goiás EC
1-2
São Paulo São Paulo
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
1-2
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Ven 03 Maggio
Santos FC Santos FC
2-1
Fluminense Fluminense
Botafogo Botafogo
3-2
Bahía Bahía
Squadra / Punti
1 São Paulo SAO 6
2 Atl. Mineiro ATM 6
3 Santos FC SAN 6
4 Palmeiras PAL 4
5 Ceará CEA 3
6 Athletico Paranaense ATP 3
7 Flamengo FLA 3
8 Chapecoense CHA 3
9 Bahía BAH 3
10 Corinthians COR 3
 
11 Goiás EC GOI 3
12 Botafogo BOT 3
13 Cruzeiro CRZ 3
14 Internacional SCI 3
15 Fortaleza EC FOR 3
16 Avaí AVA 1
17 Grêmio GRE 1
18 CSA CSA 1
19 Fluminense FLU 0
20 Vasco da Gama VAS 0
Primera Division
Sat 27 Lug
Morelia Morelia
0-1
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Veracruz Veracruz
3-3
Pachuca Pachuca
Dom 28 Lug
León León
0-0
América América
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
1-1
Toluca Toluca
Tijuana Tijuana
1-1
Querétaro Querétaro
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
2-0
Necaxa Necaxa
Lun 29 Lug
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
1-0
Monterrey Monterrey
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
3-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
2-0
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Squadra / Punti
1 Santos Laguna SAN 6
2 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
3 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 6
4 América AME 4
5 Tijuana TIJ 4
6 León LEO 4
7 Querétaro QRO 4
8 Tigres UANL UAN 3
9 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
10 Atl. San Luis AUR 3
 
11 Cruz Azul CAZ 2
12 Veracruz VER 1
13 Pachuca PAC 1
14 Toluca TOL 1
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Puebla PUE 0
17 Monterrey MON 0
18 Morelia MOR 0
19 FC Juárez JUA 0
Eredivisie
Ven 09 Aug
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
4-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Sat 10 Aug
Groningen Groningen
1-3
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
Ajax Ajax
5-0
Emmen Emmen
Willem II Willem II
0-2
Vitesse Vitesse
Dom 11 Aug
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1-1
Heracles Heracles
Heerenveen Heerenveen
1-1
Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
0-2
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Utrecht Utrecht
3-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
PSV PSV
3-1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Squadra / Punti
1 AZ Alkmaar AZA 6
2 Utrecht UTR 6
3 Ajax AJA 4
4 Heerenveen SCH 4
5 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 4
6 Twente 1965 TWE 4
7 PSV PSV 4
8 Vitesse VIT 4
9 Willem II WIL 3
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 3
11 Groningen GRO 3
12 Feyenoord FEY 2
13 Fortuna Sittard FOR 1
14 Heracles HER 1
15 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
16 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
17 RKC Waalwijk RKC 0
18 Emmen FCE 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook