noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sprimont-Comblain
  • Olsa Brakel
  • Bornem
  • Walhain
  • Tempo Overijse
  • Ninove
  • Zwarte Leeuw
  • Tournai
  • Wingene
  • Ganshoren
  • Wellen
  • Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
  • KSC City Pirates
  • Aywaille
  • Sint-Lenaarts
  • Richelle United
  • Betekom
  • Mormont
  • Bilzerse Waltwilder
  • Jong Lede
  • Aische
  • Helson Helchteren
  • Promotion
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020
Girone 1
Sat 07 Mar
Wavre Wavre
0-3
Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
Tournai Tournai
0-2
Braine Braine
Dom 08 Mar
Entité Manageoise Entité Manageoise
0-2
SG-Tertre-Hautrage SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Rapid Symphorinois Rapid Symphorinois
3-2
PAC Buzet PAC Buzet
Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
4-2
Walhain Walhain
Ostiches Ostiches
4-1
Jette Jette
Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
2-1
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé Léopold
Ganshoren Ganshoren
1-1
Albert Quévy-Mons Albert Quévy-Mons
Squadra / Punti
1 Ganshoren GAN 53
2 Jette JET 48
3 Albert Quévy-Mons GEN 43
4 Rapid Symphorinois RAP 40
5 Walhain WAL 40
6 Braine BRA 38
7 Tournai TOU 37
8 SG-Tertre-Hautrage SGT 36
 
9 Stade Brainois STA 34
10 Entité Manageoise ENT 31
11 Gosselies Sports GOS 31
12 Ostiches OST 29
13 PAC Buzet PAC 28
14 Kosova Schaerbeek KOS 24
15 Léopold Uccle-Woluwé LEO 18
16 Wavre WAV 13
Girone 2
Sat 07 Mar
Huy Huy
1-0
Richelle United Richelle United
Dom 08 Mar
Raeren Raeren
0-1
Aische Aische
Mormont Mormont
2-0
Habay-la-Neuve Habay-la-Neuve
Herstal Herstal
1-3
Rochefort Rochefort
Aywaille Aywaille
2-1
Wallonne Wallonne
Warnant Warnant
2-0
Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain
Spy Spy
3-4
Jodoigne Jodoigne
Meix-Devant-Virton Meix-Devant-Virton
1-3
Oppagne-Wéris Oppagne-Wéris
Squadra / Punti
1 Warnant WAR 52
2 Aische AIS 47
3 Raeren RAE 44
4 Richelle United RIC 42
5 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 42
6 Aywaille AYW 36
7 Rochefort ROC 34
8 Mormont MOR 34
 
9 Jodoigne JOD 33
10 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 32
11 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 31
12 Herstal HER 31
13 Huy HUY 27
14 Spy SPY 21
15 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 17
16 Wallonne WAC 11
Girone 3
Sat 07 Mar
Torhout Torhout
1-2
RC Lebbeke RC Lebbeke
Ninove Ninove
1-1
Lochristi Lochristi
Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse
0-2
Zelzate Zelzate
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele
1-1
Eppegem Eppegem
Dom 08 Mar
Wetteren Wetteren
2-1
Wingene Wingene
Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel
2-1
Wolvertem Merchtem Wolvertem Merchtem
Bornem Bornem
1-3
Jong Lede Jong Lede
Avanti Avanti
3-1
Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerke
Squadra / Punti
1 Zelzate ZEL 58
2 Ninove NIN 47
3 Olsa Brakel OLS 46
4 Wetteren WET 42
5 RC Lebbeke RCL 42
6 Avanti AVA 38
7 Lochristi LOC 36
8 Jong Lede JON 35
 
9 Eppegem EPP 33
10 Wolvertem Merchtem HWM 28
11 Wingene WIN 28
12 Torhout TOR 28
13 Tempo Overijse TEM 26
14 Svelta Melsele SVE 24
15 Oostnieuwkerke OOS 21
16 Bornem BOR 8
Girone 4
Sat 07 Mar
KFC Houtvenne KFC Houtvenne
3-1
Esperanza Pelt Esperanza Pelt
Turnhout Turnhout
2-3
Wellen Wellen
Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
1-2
KSC City Pirates KSC City Pirates
Helson Helchteren Helson Helchteren
0-4
Betekom Betekom
Lyra-Lierse Lyra-Lierse
0-2
Beringen Beringen
Dom 08 Mar
Linden Linden
1-3
Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien
1-3
Heur Tongeren Heur Tongeren
Bilzerse Waltwilder Bilzerse
2-2
Witgoor Sport Witgoor Sport
Squadra / Punti
1 Lyra-Lierse LYR 49
2 Heur Tongeren HET 48
3 KSC City Pirates KSC 48
4 KFC Houtvenne HOU 45
5 Sint-Lenaarts SIN 38
6 Betekom BET 37
7 Eendracht Termien EEN 35
8 Wellen WEL 33
 
9 Esperanza Pelt ESP 32
10 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 31
11 Beringen BER 29
12 Turnhout TUR 28
13 Witgoor Sport WIT 28
14 Bilzerse Waltwilder BIL 20
15 Helson Helchteren HEL 18
16 Linden LIN 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook