noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Villalonga
  • UE Gandia B
  • Bellreguard A
  • Gandia B
  • Bellreguard B
  • UE Gandia A
  • Almoines A
  • Benirredra B
  • Gandia A
  • Conde
  • Ath. Xeresa A
  • Oliva A
  • Castello Les Gerres
  • Oliva C
  • Benirredra A
  • Beniopa A
  • Xeraco
  • Cullera B
  • Oliva B
  • Miramar B
  • Miramar A
  • Daimus
Girone 1
Ven 10 Maggio
Bellreguard B Bellreguard B
1-3
Daimus Daimus
Oliva C Oliva C
2-1
Miramar B Miramar B
Sat 11 Maggio
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
0-4
Gandia C Gandia C
Gandia B Gandia B
2-1
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
Benirredra B Benirredra B
6-1
UE Gandia B UE Gandia B
Dom 12 Maggio
Ath. Xeresa A Ath. Xeresa A
2-0
Oliva B Oliva B
Squadra / Punti
1 Ath. Xeresa A ATH 61
2 Benirredra B BEN 60
3 UE Gandia B UNI 49
4 Gandia B GAN 47
5 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 34
6 Oliva B OLI 30
7 Oliva C OLI 30
 
8 Miramar B MIR 27
9 Gandia C GAN 20
10 Daimus DAI 16
11 Portuarios Disarp B POR 4
12 Bellreguard B BEL 2
13 << Descansa >> D DES 0
Girone 2
Sat 11 Maggio
Rotova B Rotova B
6-3
Cef El Verger Cef El Verger
Oliva A Oliva A
10-0
Bellreguard A Bellreguard A
Gandia A Gandia A
8-1
Villalonga Villalonga
Dom 12 Maggio
<< Descansa >> A << Descansa >> A
-
Miramar A Miramar A
Sueca C Sueca C
7-1
Xeraco Xeraco
Wed 15 Maggio
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
2-6
UE Gandia A UE Gandia A
Squadra / Punti
1 Gandia A GAN 61
2 Benirredra A BEN 54
3 UE Gandia A UNI 53
4 Oliva A OLI 53
5 Rotova B ROT 38
6 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 32
7 Villalonga VIL 31
 
8 Cef El Verger VER 18
9 Bellreguard A BEL 15
10 Sueca C SUE 13
11 Xeraco XER 7
12 Miramar A MIR 7
13 << Descansa >> A DES 0
Girone 3
Ven 10 Maggio
Conde Conde
5-2
Esportiu Beniarjo Esportiu Beniarjo
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
2-2
Llutxent Llutxent
Sat 11 Maggio
Club Tenis de Oliva Club Tenis Oliva
11-1
Cullera B Cullera B
Beniopa A Beniopa A
7-0
Gandia Gandia
Benirredra C Benirredra C
0-6
Gandia C Gandia C
Almoines A Almoines A
2-0
Castello Les Gerres Castello Gerres
Squadra / Punti
1 Conde CON 64
2 Club Tenis de Oliva CLU 61
3 Esportiu Beniarjo ESP 54
4 Portuarios Disarp B POR 36
5 Gandia C GAN 33
6 Beniopa A BEN 32
7 Llutxent LLU 29
 
8 Castello Les Gerres CAS 27
9 Almoines A ALM 22
10 Cullera B CUL 14
11 Gandia GAN 11
12 Benirredra C BEN 3
13 << Descansa >> B DES 0
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook