noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Sueca A
  • Alginet B
  • Enguera
  • Castello de La Ribera A
  • Promeses Sueca B
  • Cullera A
  • Alberic Promeses B
  • Carcaixent A
  • Alzira B
  • Promeses Sueca A
  • Alberic Promeses A
  • Alginet C
  • Carlet A
  • Benifaio A
  • Sollana
  • Atl. Carcer
  • Rafelguaraf
  • SB Ontinyent A
  • Benimodo
  • Alzira A
  • Castello de La Ribera B
  • Simat
Girone 1
Ven 24 Maggio
Sollana Sollana
2-11
Alberic Promeses B Alberic Promeses
Promeses Sueca B Promeses Sueca B
1-3
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Sat 25 Maggio
Racing Xativa C Racing Xativa C
2-0
Almusafes B Almusafes B
Alginet B Alginet B
3-0
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
Dom 26 Maggio
<< Descansa >> D << Descansa >> D
-
Alzira B Alzira B
L´alcudia B L´alcudia B
7-0
Rafelguaraf Rafelguaraf
Castello de La Ribera B Castello Ribera
3-4
U D Ciudad de Cullera B Ciudad Cullera
Squadra / Punti
1 Alberic Promeses B ALB 69
2 U D Ciudad de Cullera B CIU 58
3 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 54
4 Alzira B ALZ 48
5 Alginet B ALG 47
6 Sollana SOL 45
7 Castello de La Ribera B CAS 44
8 Racing Xativa C RAC 35
 
9 L´alcudia B UEL 33
10 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 26
11 Alginet C ALG 26
12 Almusafes B ALM 25
13 Promeses Sueca B PRO 9
14 Rafelguaraf RAF 3
15 << Descansa >> D DES 0
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B CIU 67
2 Llosa B LLO 62
3 La Canal B CAN 58
4 Ayorense AYO 57
5 Carlet A CAR 43
6 La Mancomunitat B MAN 43
7 Emfb Manuel L'enova A EMF 42
 
8 Dragon Force A DRA 40
9 L'olleria C LAO 32
10 Simat SIM 28
11 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 17
12 Atl. Carcer ATL 13
13 Enguera ENG 9
14 Benimodo BEN 8
Girone 3
Thu 23 Maggio
Benifaio A Benifaio A
3-3
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
Ven 24 Maggio
SB Ontinyent A SB Ontinyent A
6-4
U D Ciudad de Cullera B Ciudad Cullera
Sat 25 Maggio
L´alcudia A L´alcudia A
5-1
Carcaixent A Carcaixent A
Promeses Sueca A Promeses Sueca A
3-7
Cullera A Cullera A
Alginet A Alginet A
4-3
Alzira A Alzira A
Castello de La Ribera A Castello Ribera
1-2
Alberic Promeses A Alberic Promeses
Sueca A Sueca A
3-4
Almusafes A Almusafes A
Squadra / Punti
1 SB Ontinyent A SPO 84
2 U D Ciudad de Cullera B CIU 70
3 Alginet A ALG 65
4 Almusafes A ALM 58
5 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 57
6 Alzira A ALZ 54
7 Sueca A SUE 45
8 Benifaio A BEN 38
 
9 Cullera A CUL 35
10 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 31
11 L´alcudia A UEL 22
12 Alberic Promeses A ALB 21
13 Castello de La Ribera A CAS 13
14 Promeses Sueca A PRO 11
15 Carcaixent A CAR 5
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook