noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Alberic Promeses B
  • Alginet C
  • Mancomunitat A
  • Cullera B
  • Cullera A
  • Alzira D
  • Simat
  • Alzira B
  • Ontinyent A
  • Rafelguaraf
  • Alginet B
  • Promeses Sueca A
  • Almusafes B
  • Genoves
  • Sport Base Ontinyent B
  • Alberic Promeses A
  • Enguera B
  • Carcaixent B
  • Benifaio A
  • Sueca A
  • Alzira C
  • Carlet B
Girone 1
Thu 23 Maggio
Promeses Sueca B Promeses Sueca B
0-3
L´alcudia D L´alcudia D
Ven 24 Maggio
Sport Base Ontinyent B Sport Base Ontiny.
4-2
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B Ciutat Xátiva
Carlet B Carlet B
1-5
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Sat 25 Maggio
Carcaixent B Carcaixent B
9-2
Cullera B Cullera B
Alginet B Alginet B
7-0
Alberic Promeses B Alberic Promeses
Dom 26 Maggio
Guadassuar B Guadassuar B
-
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
Castello Ribera B Castello Ribera B
2-5
Tavernes de La Valldigna C Tavernes Valldigna
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 72
2 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb B CIU 68
3 Alzira B ALZ 61
4 Sport Base Ontinyent B SPO 61
5 L´alcudia D UEL 55
6 Alginet B ALG 53
7 Tavernes de La Valldigna C TAV 36
8 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 31
 
9 Carcaixent B CAR 25
10 Castello Ribera B CAS 22
11 Alberic Promeses B ALB 20
12 Carlet B CAR 16
13 Cullera B CUL 8
14 Promeses Sueca B PRO 5
15 Guadassuar B GUA 0
Girone 2
Sat 25 Maggio
Alginet D Alginet D
3-2
Benimodo B Benimodo B
L´alcudia E L´alcudia E
3-3
Enguera B Enguera B
Alberic Promeses C Alberic Promeses
0-10
Benifaio C Benifaio C
Almusafes B Almusafes B
0-3
Sueca B Sueca B
Dom 26 Maggio
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb Ciutat Xátiva
-
Almusafes C Almusafes C
Dragon Force B Dragon Force B
7-3
Canals Promeses C Canals Promeses C
Alginet E Alginet E
0-5
Alzira D Alzira D
Squadra / Punti
1 Alzira D ALZ 70
2 Sueca B SDS 66
3 Dragon Force B DRA 65
4 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 59
5 Almusafes B ALM 55
6 Benifaio C BEN 48
7 Enguera B ENG 45
8 Alginet D ALG 34
 
9 L´alcudia E UEL 25
10 Canals Promeses C CAN 22
11 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb CIU 13
12 Benimodo B BEN 13
13 Alberic Promeses C ALB 10
14 Alginet E ALG 8
15 Almusafes C ALM 0
Girone 4
Ven 24 Maggio
Carlet A Carlet A
10-1
C Albalat de La Ribera Albalat Ribera
Sollana B Sollana B
4-5
Simat Simat
Promeses Sueca D Promeses Sueca D
11-5
Club de Fútbol Trujillo La Club Fútbol Truj.
Sat 25 Maggio
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
3-2
Genoves Genoves
Alzira E Alzira E
0-6
Rafelguaraf Rafelguaraf
Mancomunitat A Mancomunitat A
11-1
Sueca C Sueca C
U D Ciudad de Cullera Ciudad Cullera
8-3
Atletico Carcer A Atletico Carcer A
Dom 26 Maggio
Cfb Castello de La Ribera C Castello Ribera
2-4
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb G Ciutat Xátiva
Squadra / Punti
1 U D Ciudad de Cullera CIU 87
2 Carlet A CAR 76
3 Sollana B SOL 75
4 Simat SIM 71
5 Rafelguaraf RAF 70
6 Atletico Carcer A ATL 61
7 Mancomunitat A MAN 56
8 Genoves GEN 31
 
9 Promeses Sueca D PRO 29
10 Alzira E ALZ 27
11 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 25
12 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb G CIU 25
13 C Albalat de La Ribera ALB 23
14 Club de Fútbol Trujillo La CLU 18
15 Cfb Castello de La Ribera C CAS 15
16 Sueca C SUE 12
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook