noscript image
  • Castello A
  • Jubelama de Castellón A
  • Dep. Tonin A
  • Primer Toque B
  • Villarreal D
  • Renomar Els Ports
  • San Pedro B
  • Onda A
  • Salesianos Burriana B
  • Alcala A
  • La Vall A
  • Primer Toque C
  • Burriana A
  • Jubelama Castellón B
  • Club La Vall B
  • Villafames
  • Roda A
  • Lledo
  • Joventut Almassora B
  • Torreblanca
  • Salesianos Burriana A
  • Racing Onda A
Girone 1
Wed 20 Mar
Primer Toque D Primer Toque D
0-2
Benicasim A Benicasim A
Ven 29 Mar
Rafalafena de Castellón D Rafalafena
1-3
Burriana C Burriana C
Sat 30 Mar
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
8-0
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
Benicense B Benicense B
4-1
Benicarlo BF D Benicarlo BF D
L´alcora B L´alcora B
1-4
Roda C Roda C
Dom 31 Mar
Orpesa B Orpesa B
5-3
Villarreal F Villarreal F
Squadra / Punti
1 Orpesa B ORP 57
2 Benicense B BEN 50
3 Roda C ROD 47
4 Benicarlo BF D BEN 45
5 Benicasim A BEN 37
6 Vinaros Ets B VIN 35
 
7 Peñiscola B PEN 35
8 Burriana C BUR 31
9 L´alcora B LAC 26
10 Primer Toque D PRI 12
11 Rafalafena de Castellón D RAF 9
12 Villarreal F VIL 0
Girone 2
Wed 20 Mar
Ripolles A Ripolles A
4-0
San Pedro B San Pedro B
de Castello B de Castello B
3-5
Onda C Onda C
Ven 22 Mar
Promesas Castalia B Promesas Castalia
0-13
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Ven 29 Mar
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
1-4
Burriana B Burriana B
Sat 30 Mar
Castellon B Castellon B
5-3
Deportes Tonin C Deportes Tonin C
Benicarlo Bf C Benicarlo Bf C
0-7
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
Squadra / Punti
1 Onda C OND 60
2 Villarreal B VIL 57
3 Primer Toque C PRI 53
4 Ripolles A RIP 53
5 Burriana B BUR 41
6 Castellon B CAS 36
 
7 de Castello B CAS 24
8 Benicarlo Bf C BEN 20
9 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 14
10 Promesas Castalia B PRO 12
11 Deportes Tonin C DEP 10
12 San Pedro B PED 4
Girone 3
Ven 29 Mar
Joventut Almassora B Joventut Almassora
7-0
Almenara Atl. B Almenara Atl. B
Sat 30 Mar
Andiamo Vila Real B Andiamo Vila Real
11-3
Betxi B Betxi B
Salesianos Burriana B Salesianos
0-9
Platges de Moncofa B Platges Moncofa
Villarreal D Villarreal D
2-3
Alqueries B Alqueries B
Dom 31 Mar
Club La Vall B Club La Vall B
-
Huracan Vila Real B Huracan Vila Real
Onda D Onda D
3-1
Almazora C Almazora C
Squadra / Punti
1 Joventut Almassora B JOV 58
2 Andiamo Vila Real B AND 47
3 Onda D OND 41
4 Huracan Vila Real B HUR 38
5 Platges de Moncofa B PLA 32
6 Villarreal D VIL 31
 
7 Alqueries B ALQ 30
8 Almenara Atl. B CLU 16
9 Almazora C ALM 13
10 Betxi B BET 9
11 Salesianos Burriana B SAL 1
12 Club La Vall B CLU 0
Girone 4
Sat 09 Mar
Benicarlo BF B Benicarlo BF B
3-7
Alcala A Alcala A
Orpesa B Orpesa B
1-2
Moro Moro
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
1-4
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
Benicense B Benicense B
0-8
Torreblanca Torreblanca
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
15-0
Rayo Oropesino A Rayo Oropesino A
Borriol Borriol
3-8
Cabanes A Cabanes A
Renomar Els Ports Renomar Els Ports
2-1
Villarreal E Villarreal E
Dom 10 Mar
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
-
Villafames Villafames
Squadra / Punti
1 Torreblanca TOR 58
2 Cabanes A CAB 55
3 Alcala A ALC 55
4 Renomar Els Ports REN 42
5 Benicense B BEN 39
6 Vall D'alba A VAL 35
7 Moro MOR 34
8 Sant Mateu SAN 33
 
9 Villarreal E VIL 33
10 Orpesa B ORP 22
11 Vinaros Ets A VIN 18
12 Benicarlo BF B BEN 12
13 Peñiscola B PEN 10
14 Borriol BOR 10
15 Villafames VIL 0
16 Rayo Oropesino A RAY 0
Girone 5
Sat 09 Mar
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
9-1
Castellon A Castellon A
Villarreal C Villarreal C
3-3
Dep. Tonin A Dep. Tonin A
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
5-3
Benicarlo BF A Benicarlo BF A
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
6-2
Burriana A Burriana A
Jubelama de Castellón A Jubelama
4-0
Torresport A Torresport A
Dom 10 Mar
Castello A Castello A
9-1
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
Onda A Onda A
7-2
Roda A Roda A
Squadra / Punti
1 Primer Toque A PRI 57
2 Onda A OND 53
3 Jubelama de Castellón A JUB 49
4 Roda A ROD 47
5 Dep. Tonin A DEP 46
6 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 36
7 Benicarlo BF A BEN 33
8 Villarreal C VIL 31
 
9 Vall de Uxo A VAL 28
10 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 25
11 Castellon A CAS 17
12 Torresport A TOR 15
13 Castello A CAS 12
14 Burriana A BUR 3
15 Fomento Castellon A FOM 0
Girone 6
Ven 08 Mar
Segorbe Segorbe
5-1
Promesas Castalia B Promesas Castalia
Athletic Artana Athletic Artana
6-0
La Vilavella A La Vilavella A
Sat 09 Mar
Almazora A Almazora A
3-0
La Vall A La Vall A
L´alcora A L´alcora A
2-0
Alqueries A Alqueries A
Betxi A Betxi A
0-2
Onda B Onda B
Altura A Altura A
1-4
Platges de Moncofa B Platges Moncofa
Roda B Roda B
8-2
Esp. Vila Real A Esp. Vila Real A
Dom 10 Mar
Almenara Atl. A Almenara Atl. A
5-3
Nules A Nules A
Squadra / Punti
1 L´alcora A LAC 62
2 Almazora A ALM 58
3 Platges de Moncofa B PLA 56
4 Roda B ROD 51
5 Athletic Artana ATH 47
6 Almenara Atl. A CLU 39
7 Alqueries A ALQ 34
8 Segorbe SEG 33
 
9 Esp. Vila Real A ESP 32
10 Onda B OND 26
11 Promesas Castalia B PRO 21
12 Altura A ALT 16
13 Nules A NUL 15
14 Betxi A BET 9
15 La Vall A CLU 7
16 La Vilavella A VIL 3
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook