noscript image
  • Villarreal C
  • Vall Dels Alcalans A
  • Roda C
  • V. Alcalans C
  • S. Burriana C
  • Vall Uxo A
  • P. Moncofa
  • Roda E
  • L´Alcora A
  • Castello A
  • Vila Real B
  • Villarreal D
  • Xilxes
  • Benicarlo C
  • Castellon A
  • Drac Cast. B
  • Burriana B
  • Betxi A
  • Drac Cast. C
  • Onda E
  • Onda A
  • S. Burriana B
Girone 1
Ven 22 Mar
Jubelama C. B Jubelama C. B
11-1
Borriol B Borriol B
P. Toque D P. Toque D
3-2
V. Alcalans C V. Alcalans C
Sat 30 Mar
Benicense B Benicense B
1-6
Promesas Castalia C Promesas Castalia
L´Alcora B L´Alcora B
2-3
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
5-3
Fomento Castellon D Fomento Castellon
Benicarlo D Benicarlo D
3-3
Benicasim B Benicasim B
Squadra / Punti
1 Jubelama C. B JUB 66
2 P. Toque D PRI 48
3 Vinaros Ets B VIN 47
4 L´Alcora B LAL 43
5 Fomento Castellon D FOM 43
6 Promesas Castalia C PRO 41
 
7 Benicense B BEN 30
8 V. Alcalans C VAL 26
9 Peñiscola B PEN 18
10 Borriol B BOR 13
11 Benicasim B BEN 10
12 Benicarlo D BEN 1
Girone 2
Wed 20 Mar
Villarreal D Villarreal D
4-2
D. Tonin B D. Tonin B
Thu 21 Mar
Promesas Castalia 'd' Promesas Castalia
2-8
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
6-2
R. Onda B R. Onda B
Ven 29 Mar
Castellon B Castellon B
3-2
Vall de Uxo C Vall de Uxo C
Dom 31 Mar
S. Burriana C S. Burriana C
-
Burriana B Burriana B
Onda C Onda C
5-2
Almazora C Almazora C
Thu 04 Apr
Roda C Roda C
14-0
San Lorenzo de Castellón 'b Lorenzo Castellón
Squadra / Punti
1 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 61
2 S. Burriana C SAL 55
3 Primer Toque C PRI 46
4 Onda C OND 44
5 Roda C ROD 38
6 Castellon B CAS 33
7 Villarreal D VIL 30
 
8 R. Onda B RAC 29
9 Almazora C ALM 29
10 Promesas Castalia 'd' PRO 26
11 Vall de Uxo C VAL 23
12 D. Tonin B DEP 19
13 San Lorenzo de Castellón 'b LOR 6
14 Burriana B BUR 0
Girone 3
Wed 20 Mar
Torresport B Torresport B
7-1
San Pedro B San Pedro B
Ven 22 Mar
Drac Cast. C Drac Cast. C
1-1
Ripolles B Ripolles B
Les Palmes de Castello A Palmes Castello
5-5
Olimpic Castello C Olimpic Castello
Castello B Castello B
3-0
Roda E Roda E
Ven 29 Mar
Rafalafena de Castellón D Rafalafena
1-9
Benicarlo C Benicarlo C
Sat 30 Mar
Andiamo Vila Real C Andiamo Vila Real
1-2
Villarreal Villarreal
Tue 02 Apr
San Lorenzo de Castellón C Lorenzo Castellón
4-6
Deportes Tonin C Deportes Tonin C
Squadra / Punti
1 Benicarlo C BEN 66
2 Torresport B TOR 58
3 Castello B CAS 49
4 Olimpic Castello C OLI 43
5 San Pedro B PED 39
6 Les Palmes de Castello A PAL 36
7 Deportes Tonin C DEP 28
 
8 Roda E ROD 27
9 Villarreal VIL 25
10 Ripolles B RIP 19
11 Andiamo Vila Real C AND 17
12 Drac Cast. C DRA 14
13 San Lorenzo de Castellón C LOR 12
14 Rafalafena de Castellón D RAF 11
Girone 4
Ven 22 Mar
Joventut Almassora C Joventut Almassora
4-2
Roda G Roda G
Ven 29 Mar
Almenara A. B Almenara A. B
7-2
Huracan Vila Real B Huracan Vila Real
Sat 30 Mar
Andiamo Vila Real B Andiamo Vila Real
7-0
Vila Real D Vila Real D
Salesianos Burriana D Salesianos
3-2
Segorbe B Segorbe B
La Vilavella 'b' La Vilavella 'b'
3-2
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
Dom 31 Mar
Onda E Onda E
3-7
Betxi B Betxi B
Squadra / Punti
1 Nules B NUL 55
2 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 52
3 La Vilavella 'b' VIL 51
4 Almenara A. B CLU 42
5 Betxi B BET 40
6 Onda E OND 28
7 Segorbe B SEG 25
 
8 Joventut Almassora C JOV 25
9 Huracan Vila Real B HUR 22
10 Roda G ROD 20
11 Salesianos Burriana D SAL 13
12 Andiamo Vila Real B AND 12
13 Vila Real D ESP 0
Girone 5
Ven 08 Mar
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
4-5
Torreblanca A Torreblanca A
Sat 09 Mar
United Vinaros C United Vinaros C
11-0
Villafames Villafames
Borriol B Borriol B
4-1
Cabanes A Cabanes A
Orpesa Orpesa
9-2
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
Moro Moro
1-7
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
Renomar P. Renomar P.
9-0
Peñiscola A Peñiscola A
Dom 10 Mar
Benicarlo B Benicarlo B
5-2
Benicasim A Benicasim A
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
1-3
L´Alcora A L´Alcora A
Squadra / Punti
1 United Vinaros C UNI 58
2 Borriol B BOR 53
3 Torreblanca A TOR 52
4 Vinaros Ets A VIN 43
5 Vall D'alba A VAL 40
6 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 38
7 Cabanes A CAB 37
8 L´Alcora A LAL 34
9 Benicarlo B BEN 32
 
10 Orpesa ORP 31
11 Benicense B BEN 23
12 Renomar P. REN 23
13 Sant Mateu SAN 19
14 Moro MOR 14
15 Villafames VIL 8
16 Peñiscola A PEN 4
17 Benicasim A BEN 3
Girone 6
Sat 09 Mar
S. Burriana A S. Burriana A
2-3
Villarreal C Villarreal C
Castello A Castello A
2-5
Roda D Roda D
Benicarlo A Benicarlo A
6-2
Burriana A Burriana A
Almazora A Almazora A
4-1
D.Tonin A D.Tonin A
Vall Uxo A Vall Uxo A
0-6
La Vall A La Vall A
Onda A Onda A
6-2
Promesas Castalia C Promesas Castalia
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
0-6
Castellon A Castellon A
Dom 10 Mar
P. Toque A P. Toque A
9-2
E. Vila Real A E. Vila Real A
Squadra / Punti
1 Onda A OND 60
2 Benicarlo A BEN 56
3 Castellon A CAS 55
4 P. Toque A PRI 55
5 Roda D ROD 48
6 La Vall A CLU 45
7 Burriana A BUR 29
8 Vall Uxo A VAL 26
 
9 E. Vila Real A ESP 23
10 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 22
11 Castello A CAS 19
12 Promesas Castalia C PRO 18
13 S. Burriana A SAL 16
14 D.Tonin A DEP 12
15 Villarreal C VIL 12
16 Almazora A ALM 11
Girone 9
Ven 08 Mar
La Vilavella 'b' La Vilavella 'b'
3-1
P. Moncofa P. Moncofa
Soneja A Soneja A
1-3
Fomento Castellon C Fomento Castellon
R. Onda A R. Onda A
5-1
Betxi A Betxi A
Segorbe B Segorbe B
11-2
Onda D Onda D
Sat 09 Mar
Vila Real C Vila Real C
1-10
Almenara A. A Almenara A. A
Nules A Nules A
8-1
Viver A Viver A
Jerica A Jerica A
5-1
Altura Altura
Xilxes Xilxes
1-2
Athletic Artana A Athletic Artana A
Squadra / Punti
1 Nules A NUL 63
2 La Vilavella 'b' VIL 52
3 Jerica A JER 47
4 P. Moncofa PLA 46
5 R. Onda A RAC 45
6 Altura ALT 43
7 Segorbe B SEG 38
8 Athletic Artana A ATH 33
 
9 Xilxes XIL 32
10 Almenara A. A CLU 26
11 Betxi A BET 26
12 Fomento Castellon C FOM 26
13 Viver A VIV 18
14 Onda D OND 8
15 Soneja A SON 7
16 Vila Real C ESP 1
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook