noscript image
  • C. Elche D
  • Biarense
  • Javea A
  • Mutxamel A
  • C. Benidorm A
  • Altea B
  • Licitana Raval A
  • Pinoso A
  • B. Obrero B
  • Torrevieja C
  • Arena A. A
  • Alfaz Pi A
  • Pego A
  • El Campello A
  • Promesas E. A
  • Benejuzar
  • Sax A
  • Oriol B
  • P. Iglesias B
  • San Vicente B
  • El Campello B
  • Aspe B
Girone 1
Sat 27 Apr
Benisa B Benisa B
09:30
C. Benidorm B C. Benidorm B
Esport Viu Ondara B Esport Ondara
11:15
Pedreguer B Pedreguer B
Dom 28 Apr
Alfaz Pi A Alfaz Pi A
-
Javea B Javea B
Denia B Denia B
-
Cef El Verger B Cef El Verger B
Pego B Pego B
-
Calpe B Calpe B
T. Moraira B T. Moraira B
-
<< Descansa >> C << Descansa >> C
Squadra / Punti
1 Calpe B CAL 57
2 Denia B DEN 47
3 Benisa B BEN 43
4 Esport Viu Ondara B ESP 38
5 Javea B JAV 35
6 C. Benidorm B CIU 26
7 La Marina Xabia B MAR 24
 
8 Pego B PEG 21
9 Cef El Verger B VER 20
10 Pedreguer B PED 14
11 Alfaz Pi A ALF 11
12 << Descansa >> C DES 0
13 T. Moraira B TEU 0
Girone 2
Dom 28 Apr
Denia D Denia D
-
Calvari de Benidorm A Calvari Benidorm
La Nucia E La Nucia E
-
SFFCV Benidorm A SFFCV Benidorm A
C. Benidorm D C. Benidorm D
-
Sporting Campello B Sporting Campello
Foietes de Benidorm B Foietes Benidorm
-
Altea B Altea B
Polop B Polop B
-
<< Descansa >> E << Descansa >> E
Altea C Altea C
-
Callosa B Callosa B
Ciudad de Benidorm Ciudad Benidorm
-
Finestrat B Finestrat B
Squadra / Punti
1 Foietes de Benidorm B FOI 51
2 Altea B ALT 48
3 Polop B POL 48
4 Villajoyosa B VIL 46
5 Callosa B CAL 40
6 Altea C ALT 32
7 SFFCV Benidorm A SFF 31
8 Sporting Campello B SPO 28
 
9 Denia D DEN 26
10 C. Benidorm D CIU 23
11 Calvari de Benidorm A CAL 17
12 La Nucia E NUC 10
13 Ciudad de Benidorm CIU 5
14 Finestrat B FIN 1
15 << Descansa >> E DES 0
Girone 3
Dom 28 Apr
Carrus Ilicitana A Carrus Ilicitana
-
B. Obrero B B. Obrero B
Lacross B Lacross B
-
Brave E. B Brave E. B
Mediterraneo B Mediterraneo B
-
Hercules B Hercules B
La Nucia B La Nucia B
-
Elda Promesas B Elda Promesas B
Promesas E. B Promesas E. B
-
Elda Ind. B Elda Ind. B
Fundación Elche C.F. Ben. B Fundación Elche .
-
Celtic E. B Celtic E. B
Squadra / Punti
1 Kelme B KEL 57
2 Celtic E. B CEL 45
3 Brave E. B BRA 43
4 Fundación Elche C.F. Ben. B ELC 40
5 La Nucia B NUC 37
6 Hercules B HER 34
7 B. Obrero B BAR 33
 
8 Lacross B LAC 28
9 Mediterraneo B MED 27
10 Carrus Ilicitana A CAR 23
11 Elda Ind. B ELD 18
12 Elda Promesas B ELD 16
13 Promesas E. B PRO 0
Girone 6
Sat 27 Apr
Torrevieja D Torrevieja D
12:30
Torrevieja C Torrevieja C
Dom 28 Apr
Callosa D. B Callosa D. B
-
Horadada B Horadada B
Oriol B Oriol B
-
Cox A Cox A
Rafalafena B Rafalafena B
-
Atletico de Catral B Atletico Catral
<< Descansa >> << Descansa >>
-
Torrevieja A Torrevieja A
Promesas Torrevieja B Promesas
-
Crevillent B Crevillent B
Squadra / Punti
1 Rafalafena B RAF 54
2 Castrum Benijofar B CAS 47
3 Callosa D. B CAL 38
4 Promesas Torrevieja B PRO 37
5 Torrevieja C TOR 33
6 Cox A CDC 32
7 Atletico de Catral B ATL 31
 
8 Crevillent B CRE 24
9 Horadada B HOR 16
10 Oriol B ORI 14
11 Torrevieja D TOR 11
12 Torrevieja A TOR 4
13 << Descansa >> DES 0
Girone 7
Ven 15 Mar
Pinoso B Pinoso B
5-3
Onil C Onil C
Dom 28 Apr
Aspe B Aspe B
-
R. Ibense B R. Ibense B
Contestano B Contestano B
-
Elda Promesas C Elda Promesas C
Petrelense B Petrelense B
-
Novelda Union Deportiva B Novelda Union Dep.
Sagrada F. B Sagrada F. B
-
Monovar B Monovar B
Peña Madridista Ibi B Peña Madridista
-
Udf Sax B Udf Sax B
Biarense Biarense
-
Sppromesas de Banyeres C Sppromesas
Monforte B Monforte B
-
Sporting Villena C Sporting Villena
Squadra / Punti
1 Sporting Villena C SPO 67
2 Biarense BIA 50
3 Sagrada F. B SAG 48
4 Novelda Union Deportiva B NOV 46
5 Sppromesas de Banyeres C SPP 45
6 R. Ibense B RAY 42
7 Contestano B CON 40
8 Monovar B MON 40
 
9 Pinoso B PIN 38
10 Petrelense B PET 35
11 Onil C ONI 26
12 Elda Promesas C ELD 25
13 Aspe B ASP 22
14 Udf Sax B UDF 12
15 Monforte B MON 1
16 Peña Madridista Ibi B PEN 1
Girone 8
Dom 28 Apr
Elche Dream B Elche Dream B
-
Jove Español San Vicente E Jove Español Vic.
C. Elche D C. Elche D
-
Intangco B Intangco B
Racing de Novelda 'a' Racing Novelda
-
Brave Elche C Brave Elche C
B. Obrero D B. Obrero D
-
L. Raval B L. Raval B
Idella B Idella B
-
P. Iglesias B P. Iglesias B
Kelme D Kelme D
-
Inter San Blas de Alicante Inter Blas Alican.
Elche Élite B Elche Élite B
-
FC Santa Pola B FC Santa Pola B
Squadra / Punti
1 Elche Élite B ELC 64
2 Intangco B INT 51
3 L. Raval B ESP 51
4 C. Elche D CEL 48
5 B. Obrero D BAR 42
6 P. Iglesias B PAB 35
7 Carrus Ilicitana B CAR 29
8 Elche Dream B ELC 29
 
9 FC Santa Pola B JOV 27
10 Jove Español San Vicente E JOV 26
11 Brave Elche C BRA 24
12 Racing de Novelda 'a' RAC 17
13 Kelme D KEL 7
14 Idella B IDE 4
15 Inter San Blas de Alicante INT 4
Girone 9
Dom 28 Apr
Villajoyosa A Villajoyosa A
-
Esport Viu Ondara B Esport Ondara
Pego A Pego A
-
Pedreguer A Pedreguer A
T. Moraira A T. Moraira A
-
Javea A Javea A
Altea A Altea A
-
Calpe A Calpe A
El Verger A El Verger A
-
Foietes de Benidorm A Foietes Benidorm
La Nucia A La Nucia A
-
Benisa A Benisa A
Denia A Denia A
-
Gorgos A Gorgos A
Squadra / Punti
1 Denia A DEN 57
2 Javea A JAV 41
3 Pedreguer A PED 40
4 Calpe A CAL 39
5 La Nucia A NUC 37
6 Pego A PEG 35
7 Villajoyosa A VIL 34
8 El Verger A VER 30
 
9 Esport Viu Ondara B ESP 24
10 Altea A ALT 15
11 Benisa A BEN 14
12 Gorgos A GOR 14
13 T. Moraira A TEU 6
14 Foietes de Benidorm A FOI 5
15 Descansa B DES 0
Girone 10
Ven 26 Apr
Calpe C Calpe C
18:30
Polop B Polop B
Dom 28 Apr
Denia C Denia C
-
La Nucia D La Nucia D
Ciudad de Benidorm 'e' Ciudad Benidorm
-
Jonense A Jonense A
Callosa A Callosa A
-
Pedreguer C Pedreguer C
Javea C Javea C
-
Calpe D Calpe D
La Nucia C La Nucia C
-
Denia E Denia E
Squadra / Punti
1 Polop B POL 58
2 C. Benidorm C CIU 55
3 Callosa A CAL 50
4 La Nucia C NUC 43
5 Calpe C CAL 42
6 Denia C DEN 39
7 Ciudad de Benidorm 'e' CIU 37
 
8 La Nucia D NUC 27
9 Denia E DEN 24
10 Jonense A JON 13
11 Pedreguer C PED 10
12 Javea C JAV 8
13 Calpe D CAL 3
Girone 14
Sat 27 Apr
Torrevieja A Torrevieja A
10:00
Kelme A Kelme A
Dom 28 Apr
<< Descansa >> C << Descansa >> C
-
San Vicente A San Vicente A
Elda Prom. A Elda Prom. A
-
Alcoyano A Alcoyano A
Mediterraneo A Mediterraneo A
-
Brave E. A Brave E. A
Fundación Elche C.F. Benj. Fundación Elche .
-
C. Benidorm A C. Benidorm A
Promesas E. A Promesas E. A
-
B. Obrero A B. Obrero A
Lacross A Lacross A
-
Elda Ind. A Elda Ind. A
Squadra / Punti
1 Brave E. A BRA 50
2 Promesas E. A PRO 48
3 Fundación Elche C.F. Benj. ELC 46
4 Hercules A HER 44
5 Kelme A KEL 41
6 Elda Ind. A ELD 31
7 C. Benidorm A CIU 29
8 Alcoyano A ALC 26
 
9 Elda Prom. A ELD 22
10 San Vicente A JOV 20
11 Lacross A LAC 20
12 Mediterraneo A MED 9
13 B. Obrero A BAR 8
14 Torrevieja A TOR 6
15 << Descansa >> C DES 0
Girone 16
Sat 27 Apr
Torrevieja B Torrevieja B
11:15
Elche Dream B Elche Dream B
Dom 28 Apr
Aspense A Aspense A
-
Fair Play Villena B Fair Play Villena
Monforte A Monforte A
-
Celtic E. C Celtic E. C
Intangco A Intangco A
-
P. Iglesias A P. Iglesias A
Celtic E. A Celtic E. A
-
Crevillent A Crevillent A
Samaritana A Samaritana A
-
L. Raval C L. Raval C
Squadra / Punti
1 Crevillent A CRE 58
2 Celtic E. A CEL 54
3 L. Raval C ESP 50
4 Elche Dream B ELC 41
5 Intangco A INT 40
6 P. Iglesias A PAB 26
7 Monforte A MON 26
 
8 Altet A ALT 25
9 Samaritana A SAM 23
10 Fair Play Villena B FAI 21
11 Celtic E. C CEL 19
12 Torrevieja B TOR 7
13 Aspense A ASP 1
Girone 17
Dom 28 Apr
Idella A Idella A
-
Novelda Union Deportiva B Novelda Union Dep.
Sagrada F. A Sagrada F. A
-
Rayo Ibense A Rayo Ibense A
Sax A Sax A
-
Monovar A Monovar A
Aspe A Aspe A
-
Coca Aspe A Coca Aspe A
Atletico La Romana A Atletico Romana
-
Fair Play Villena B Fair Play Villena
Petrelense A Petrelense A
-
Pinoso A Pinoso A
Peña Madridista Ibi A Peña Madridista
-
Monovar CD Monovar CD
Squadra / Punti
1 Fair Play Villena B FAI 61
2 Novelda Union Deportiva B NOV 52
3 Idella A IDE 40
4 Sagrada F. A SAG 40
5 Monovar A MON 39
6 Peña Madridista Ibi A PEN 34
7 Petrelense A PET 26
 
8 Coca Aspe A COC 26
9 Aspe A ASP 25
10 Sax A UDF 22
11 Rayo Ibense A RAY 16
12 Pinoso A PIN 16
13 Monovar CD MON 0
14 Atletico La Romana A ATL 0
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook