noscript image
  • Santa Maria Magdalena Novel
  • Parque Colegio Santa Ana A
  • Maristas Cullera A
  • La Salle
  • Picassent
  • Alboraya
  • Paidos Denia A
  • NS Pilar A
  • Nueva Elda A
  • CD Torrevieja
  • Dominicos A
  • Bel Liana A
  • Horadada A
  • Mislata
  • Publicidad Aspe
  • Nueva Elda B
  • Valencia A
  • Maristas Valencia A
  • Pinoso Atlethic A
  • C Morvedre Red Blue A
  • Navarti 'a'
  • Arcadi Loreto A
Girone 1
Sat 28 Apr
Valencia A Valencia A
6-0
Alboraya Alboraya
Picassent Picassent
6-1
Mislata Mislata
Parque Colegio Santa Ana A Parque Colegio Sa.
4-0
Dominicos A Dominicos A
La Salle La Salle
1-0
Maristas Valencia A Maristas Valencia
Exposición Exposición
4-2
Arcadi Loreto A Arcadi Loreto A
Dom 29 Apr
Maristas Cullera A Maristas Cullera
3-1
NS Pilar A NS Pilar A
Squadra / Punti
1 Exposición EXP 60
2 La Salle SAL 50
3 NS Pilar A NUE 40
4 Valencia A VAL 37
5 Mislata MIS 33
6 Dominicos A DOM 30
 
7 Parque Colegio Santa Ana A PAR 30
8 Arcadi Loreto A ARC 28
9 Picassent PIC 27
10 Maristas Cullera A MAR 24
11 Maristas Valencia A MAR 20
12 Alboraya ALB 1
Girone 2
Sat 14 Apr
Futsal Ibi Tot Cable A Futsal Cable
1-8
Nueva Elda A Nueva Elda A
Paidos Denia A Paidos Denia A
1-0
Bel Liana A Bel Liana A
Denia A Denia A
1-6
Publicidad Aspe Publicidad Aspe
Cdfs Torres Svte Bisontes C Cdfs Torres Svte .
5-6
Ye Faky A Ye Faky A
Spsan Vicente Hercules A Spsan Vicente Her.
6-7
Ribeco Castalla A Ribeco Castalla A
Squadra / Punti
1 Nueva Elda A NUE 57
2 Publicidad Aspe PUB 49
3 Bel Liana A LIA 43
4 Paidos Denia A PAI 37
5 Ribeco Castalla A RIB 33
6 Denia A FBD 32
 
7 Cdfs Torres Svte Bisontes C CDF 17
8 Futsal Ibi Tot Cable A FUT 17
9 Spsan Vicente Hercules A SPS 17
10 Ye Faky A FAK 9
11 Futsal San Vicente del Rasp FUT 4
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Pinoso Atlethic A PIN 54
2 Santa Maria Magdalena Novel SAN 46
3 Fsf Joventut D´elx A JOV 35
4 Horadada A HOR 34
5 CD Torrevieja CLU 31
 
6 Nueva Elda B NUE 26
7 Club de Fútbol Sala Cañada CLU 21
8 S&c Publicidad Aspe B PUB 12
9 Albatera A ALB 6
10 Bel Liana B LIA 0
Girone 4
Thu 05 Apr
Burriana A Burriana A
5-1
Peñiscola A Peñiscola A
Sat 07 Apr
Jpm Burriana B Jpm Burriana B
4-5
Vinaros A Vinaros A
Esporting Club Villarreal A Esporting Club Vi.
2-3
L´alcora A L´alcora A
Bisontes Castellón A Bisontes
5-2
Cabanes A Cabanes A
Bisontes Castellón B Bisontes
0-14
Segorbe/mutua Segorbina A Segorbe/mutua
C Morvedre Red Blue A Morvedre Blue
1-3
Club Vila Sport / Auto Real Club Vila Sport A.
Bar Gales Alcala de Xivert Gales Alcala Xive.
1-6
Club Vila Sport Fs/ Auto Re Club Vila Sport A.
Thu 19 Apr
Navarti 'a' Navarti 'a'
16-2
Club Castellón Club Castellón
Squadra / Punti
1 Segorbe/mutua Segorbina A SEG 63
2 Burriana A BUR 56
3 Vinaros A VIN 55
4 Jpm Burriana B BUR 51
5 Club Vila Sport Fs/ Auto Re CLU 49
6 Navarti 'a' NAV 40
7 Bar Gales Alcala de Xivert GAL 34
8 Bisontes Castellón A BIS 27
 
9 L´alcora A LAC 26
10 Bisontes Castellón B BIS 26
11 Cabanes A CAB 23
12 Esporting Club Villarreal A ESP 20
13 C Morvedre Red Blue A MOR 16
14 Peñiscola A PEN 10
15 Club Vila Sport / Auto Real CLU 7
16 Club Castellón CLU 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook