noscript image
  • Onda C
  • Alqueries B
  • Benicarlo BF B
  • Primer Toque A
  • L´Alcora A
  • Roda
  • Burriana B
  • Primer Toque C
  • Almazora C
  • Renomar Els Ports A
  • Roda E
  • Betxi
  • Vall Uxo A
  • Primer Toque B
  • Almenara Atl. A
  • Villarreal D
  • Esp. Vila Real D
  • Lledo
  • Primer Toque D
  • Platges de Moncofa
  • Onda A
  • Villarreal E
Girone 1
Ven 26 Apr
Borriol B Borriol B
18:30
Orpesa B Orpesa B
Sant Mateu A Sant Mateu A
19:00
C Baix Maestrat B C Baix Maestrat B
Sat 27 Apr
L´Alcora B L´Alcora B
09:30
Benicarlo Base Futbol D Benicarlo Base Fu.
Dom 28 Apr
Alcala Alcala
-
Vall D'alba B Vall D'alba B
Cabanes B Cabanes B
-
Benicense B Benicense B
Torreblanca Torreblanca
-
Vinaros Ets D Vinaros Ets D
Squadra / Punti
1 Cabanes B CAB 56
2 Torreblanca TOR 51
3 Vall D'alba B VAL 44
4 Borriol B BOR 43
5 Benicense B BEN 35
6 Alcala ALC 34
7 Benicarlo Base Futbol D BEN 33
 
8 L´Alcora B LAL 29
9 United Vinaros C UNI 25
10 C Baix Maestrat B BAI 23
11 Orpesa B ORP 20
12 Vinaros Ets D VIN 15
13 Sant Mateu A SAN 7
Girone 2
Sat 06 Apr
Esp. Vila Real C Esp. Vila Real C
2-6
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
Promesas Castalia 'd' Promesas Castalia
1-4
Castello B Castello B
Drac Castellon B Drac Castellon B
1-6
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
1-4
Villarreal D Villarreal D
Benicarlo BF C Benicarlo BF C
1-4
Roda C Roda C
Dom 07 Apr
Burriana C Burriana C
-
Vinaros Ets C Vinaros Ets C
Jubelama de Castellón D Jubelama
1-4
Onda C Onda C
Squadra / Punti
1 Primer Toque C PRI 62
2 Roda C ROD 58
3 Burriana C BUR 48
4 Castellon B CAS 45
5 Castello B CAS 43
6 Benicarlo BF C BEN 38
7 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 33
8 Onda C OND 30
 
9 Jubelama de Castellón D JUB 29
10 Peñiscola B PEN 28
11 Villarreal D VIL 27
12 Esp. Vila Real C ESP 22
13 Promesas Castalia 'd' PRO 7
14 Vinaros Ets C VIN 4
15 Drac Castellon B DRA 0
Girone 4
Ven 05 Apr
Esp. Vila Real D Esp. Vila Real D
3-1
Andiamo Vila Real B Andiamo Vila Real
Sat 06 Apr
Huracan Vila Real B Huracan Vila Real
3-2
Roda G Roda G
Almazora C Almazora C
0-5
Rac. Onda B Rac. Onda B
Dep. Tonin C Dep. Tonin C
7-3
San Pedro C San Pedro C
Alqueries B Alqueries B
6-2
Onda E Onda E
Villarreal F Villarreal F
0-6
Torresport C Torresport C
Vall Uxo C Vall Uxo C
6-0
Joventut Almassora C Joventut Almassora
Wed 10 Apr
Burriana E Burriana E
5-2
Salesianos Burriana C Salesianos
Squadra / Punti
1 Vall Uxo C VAL 75
2 Torresport C TOR 70
3 Huracan Vila Real B HUR 62
4 Rac. Onda B RAC 46
5 Alqueries B ALQ 43
6 Roda G ROD 43
7 Burriana E BUR 39
8 Onda E OND 31
 
9 Joventut Almassora C JOV 31
10 Almazora C ALM 29
11 Esp. Vila Real D ESP 28
12 Dep. Tonin C DEP 22
13 Salesianos Burriana C SAL 22
14 Andiamo Vila Real B AND 19
15 Villarreal F VIL 10
16 San Pedro C PED 7
Girone 5
Ven 05 Apr
Viver B Viver B
8-1
Almenara Atl. B Almenara Atl. B
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
16-1
Racing Onda C Racing Onda C
Sat 06 Apr
Onda Onda
6-7
Platges de Moncofa Platges Moncofa
La Vilavella C La Vilavella C
10-0
Andiamo Vila Real C Andiamo Vila Real
Almazora D Almazora D
5-3
Salesianos Burriana E Salesianos
Sorinthule Football Pro Bur Sorinthule
6-4
Altura B Altura B
Vall de Uxo D Vall de Uxo D
2-2
Betxi Betxi
Dom 07 Apr
Huracan Vila Real C Huracan Vila Real
-
Esportiu Futbol Benicato B Esportiu Futbol B.
Squadra / Punti
1 Sorinthule Football Pro Bur SOR 61
2 Viver B VIV 61
3 La Vilavella C VIL 53
4 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 52
5 Platges de Moncofa PLA 49
6 Betxi BET 46
7 Altura B ALT 43
8 Vall de Uxo D VAL 34
 
9 Almenara Atl. B CLU 32
10 Esportiu Futbol Benicato B ESP 25
11 Almazora D ALM 22
12 Salesianos Burriana E SAL 17
13 Onda OND 15
14 Andiamo Vila Real C AND 9
15 Racing Onda C RAC 7
16 Huracan Vila Real C HUR 0
Girone 6
Ven 05 Apr
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
3-0
Benicense A Benicense A
Sat 06 Apr
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
7-3
Villafames Villafames
United Vinaros B United Vinaros B
2-0
Orpesa B Orpesa B
Renomar Els Ports A Renomar Ports
6-7
Torreblanca Torreblanca
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
3-0
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
Benicarlo BF B Benicarlo BF B
7-1
Moro Moro
Dom 07 Apr
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
2-3
Benicasim Benicasim
C Baix Maestrat B C Baix Maestrat B
3-2
Cabanes B Cabanes B
Squadra / Punti
1 Cabanes B CAB 56
2 Sant Mateu SAN 52
3 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 51
4 C Baix Maestrat B BAI 49
5 Torreblanca TOR 48
6 United Vinaros B UNI 48
7 Vinaros Ets B VIN 43
8 Vall D'alba A VAL 40
 
9 Benicarlo BF B BEN 35
10 Renomar Els Ports A REN 32
11 Benicasim BEN 32
12 Moro MOR 24
13 Peñiscola B PEN 19
14 Villafames VIL 16
15 Orpesa B ORP 12
16 Benicense A BEN 9
Girone 7
Ven 05 Apr
Roda D Roda D
1-2
Castellon A Castellon A
Sat 06 Apr
Burriana A Burriana A
2-7
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
Vall Uxo A Vall Uxo A
3-3
Villarreal C Villarreal C
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
1-6
Benicarlo BF A Benicarlo BF A
Jubelama Castellón A Jubelama
0-3
Onda A Onda A
United Vinaros C United Vinaros C
4-3
Esp. Vila Real A Esp. Vila Real A
Promesas Castalia 'd' Promesas Castalia
8-1
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
Squadra / Punti
1 Roda D ROD 63
2 Castellon A CAS 62
3 Villarreal C VIL 49
4 Primer Toque A PRI 49
5 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 46
6 Onda A OND 42
7 Jubelama Castellón A JUB 34
8 Benicarlo BF A BEN 32
 
9 Vall Uxo A VAL 31
10 United Vinaros C UNI 30
11 Promesas Castalia 'd' PRO 23
12 Esp. Vila Real A ESP 19
13 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 15
14 Vinaros Ets A VIN 8
15 Burriana A BUR 2
Girone 9
Ven 05 Apr
Moreres B Moreres B
5-3
San Lorenzo de Castellón B Lorenzo Castellón
Sat 06 Apr
Dep. Tonin A Dep. Tonin A
3-2
Ripolles B Ripolles B
Racing Onda A Racing Onda A
4-1
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
Roda H Roda H
2-3
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
Onda B Onda B
6-0
Esp. Vila Real B Esp. Vila Real B
Lledo Lledo
0-4
Primer Toque E Primer Toque E
Alqueries A Alqueries A
4-1
Almazora B Almazora B
Wed 10 Apr
Jubelama Castellón B Jubelama
6-2
L´Alcora A L´Alcora A
Squadra / Punti
1 Joventut Almassora A JOV 69
2 Primer Toque E PRI 68
3 Lledo LLE 64
4 Jubelama Castellón B JUB 49
5 Racing Onda A RAC 48
6 Alqueries A ALQ 42
7 L´Alcora A LAL 42
8 Onda B OND 40
 
9 Roda H ROD 36
10 Almazora B ALM 28
11 Ripolles B RIP 27
12 Moreres B MOR 25
13 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 23
14 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 16
15 Dep. Tonin A DEP 11
16 San Lorenzo de Castellón B LOR 0
Girone 10
Ven 05 Apr
La Vall A La Vall A
5-3
Jerica Jerica
Sat 06 Apr
Xilxes A Xilxes A
3-4
Athletic Artana Athletic Artana
Roda I Roda I
3-3
Almenara Atl. A Almenara Atl. A
Alqueries C Alqueries C
2-7
Joventut Almassora B Joventut Almassora
Esportiu Futbol Benicato A Esportiu Futbol B.
4-0
Jubelama Castellón C Jubelama
Burriana B Burriana B
0-7
Esportiu Vila Real E Esportiu Vila Real
Vall Uxo B Vall Uxo B
8-1
Nules A Nules A
Onda D Onda D
2-4
Segorbe A Segorbe A
Squadra / Punti
1 Vall Uxo B VAL 56
2 Xilxes A XIL 55
3 Segorbe A SEG 54
4 Roda I ROD 53
5 Almenara Atl. A CLU 53
6 Athletic Artana ATH 51
7 La Vall A CLU 49
8 Esportiu Futbol Benicato A ESP 41
 
9 Jerica JER 36
10 Onda D OND 31
11 Jubelama Castellón C JUB 26
12 Alqueries C ALQ 25
13 Joventut Almassora B JOV 20
14 Nules A NUL 19
15 Esportiu Vila Real E ESP 8
16 Burriana B BUR 0
634

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook