noscript image
  • Valencia A
  • C. Racing A
  • Torrevieja B
  • San Vicente A
  • Elda Ind. A
  • Kelme B
  • Villena A
  • Don Bosco B
  • Crevillente D. A
  • Almazora A
  • Vila Real A
  • Promesas Elche B
  • Villajoyosa A
  • T. Blanques B
  • Torre L. B
  • A. Walter A
  • JE San Vicente B
  • Alboraya D
  • Intangco B
  • Sedavi B
  • Monte Sion A
  • Ontinyent B
Girone 1
Dom 28 Apr
Castellon B Castellon B
-
Vila Real A Vila Real A
Huracan Moncada A Huracan Moncada A
-
Onda A Onda A
Promesas Castalia A Promesas Castalia
-
Burriana B Burriana B
Sagunto A Sagunto A
-
Roda C Roda C
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
-
Almazora A Almazora A
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
-
United Vinaros A United Vinaros A
Alboraya C Alboraya C
-
San Pedro A San Pedro A
P. Toque B P. Toque B
-
El Puig El Puig
Squadra / Punti
1 San Pedro A PED 54
2 Almazora A ALM 54
3 Onda A OND 53
4 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 50
5 Castellon B CAS 49
6 Roda C ROD 43
7 Promesas Castalia A PRO 42
8 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 40
 
9 Vila Real A ESP 39
10 P. Toque B PRI 34
11 Huracan Moncada A HUR 31
12 Sagunto A SAG 19
13 Burriana B BUR 19
14 United Vinaros A UNI 18
15 Alboraya C ALB 14
16 El Puig PUI 7
Girone 2
Dom 28 Apr
Benifaio A Benifaio A
-
Torre L. B Torre L. B
Los Silos A Los Silos A
-
Turia A Turia A
C. Valencia B C. Valencia B
-
Burriana A Burriana A
Alboraya D Alboraya D
-
Patacona C Patacona C
Roda D Roda D
-
Alfara del Patriarca Alfara Patriarca
San Jose C San Jose C
-
Serranos A Serranos A
La Creu Pobla Farnals A Creu Pobla Farnals
-
Rocafort A Rocafort A
Deutsche V. A Deutsche V. A
-
T. Blanques B T. Blanques B
Squadra / Punti
1 La Creu Pobla Farnals A CRE 64
2 Burriana A BUR 58
3 Roda D ROD 50
4 T. Blanques B TAV 46
5 San Jose C ESC 43
6 Torre L. B TOR 38
7 Serranos A SER 37
8 Patacona C PAT 36
 
9 Alfara del Patriarca ALF 34
10 Deutsche V. A DEU 34
11 Turia A TUR 33
12 C. Valencia B CIU 30
13 Rocafort A ROC 27
14 Benifaio A BEN 25
15 Los Silos A SIL 12
16 Alboraya D ALB 0
Girone 3
Dom 28 Apr
Benaguasil A Benaguasil A
-
Vilamarxant Vilamarxant
Cracks A Cracks A
-
Valencia B Valencia B
Paterna B Paterna B
-
Torrent Club de Futbol C Torrent Club Futb.
Lliria A Lliria A
-
Patacona B Patacona B
Mislata A Mislata A
-
Alboraya E Alboraya E
La Eliana A La Eliana A
-
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
Salgui Ede B Salgui Ede B
-
Paterna A Paterna A
Collvert A Collvert A
-
Godella B Godella B
Squadra / Punti
1 Patacona B PAT 56
2 Collvert A COL 54
3 Vallbonense A VAL 53
4 Torrent Club de Futbol C TOR 53
5 La Eliana A ELI 48
6 Lliria A LLI 42
7 Alboraya E ALB 39
8 Mislata A MIS 39
 
9 Salgui Ede B COL 37
10 Paterna A PAT 29
11 Cracks A CRA 26
12 Godella B GOD 22
13 Valencia B VAL 19
14 Paterna B PAT 18
15 Vilamarxant VIL 16
16 Benaguasil A FBA 12
Girone 4
Dom 28 Apr
Juventud Chiva Juventud Chiva
-
Marcelino B Marcelino B
Malilla A Malilla A
-
Valencia A Valencia A
Fonteta A Fonteta A
-
Torrent B Torrent B
A. Aldaia B A. Aldaia B
-
La Rambleta B La Rambleta B
Sedavi B Sedavi B
-
Manises Manises
Rafelbuñol Rafelbuñol
-
Ben. Fabara A Ben. Fabara A
A. Walter A A. Walter A
-
Quart de Poblet B Quart de Poblet B
Don Bosco B Don Bosco B
-
A. Amistat A A. Amistat A
Squadra / Punti
1 A. Amistat A ATL 63
2 A. Walter A ALA 55
3 Manises MAN 52
4 Rafelbuñol RAF 49
5 A. Aldaia B AVA 45
6 Quart de Poblet B QUA 43
7 Torrent B TOR 40
8 La Rambleta B DEP 35
 
9 Marcelino B MAR 33
10 Don Bosco B BOS 31
11 Sedavi B SED 28
12 Valencia A VAL 27
13 Juventud Chiva JUV 24
14 Fonteta A FON 19
15 Ben. Fabara A UNI 14
16 Malilla A MAL 2
Girone 5
Thu 25 Apr
Denia B Denia B
20:00
Carcaixent B Carcaixent B
Dom 28 Apr
L´alcudia B L´alcudia B
-
Enguera Enguera
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
-
Miramar Miramar
Monte Sion A Monte Sion A
-
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
Cullera A Cullera A
-
UE Gandia A UE Gandia A
Gandia B Gandia B
-
Picassent A Picassent A
Levante Albal B Levante Albal B
-
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
E 1 Valencia C E 1 Valencia C
-
Silla A Silla A
Squadra / Punti
1 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 70
2 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 67
3 UE Gandia A UNI 61
4 Gandia B GAN 45
5 Enguera ENG 43
6 Denia B DEN 37
7 Carcaixent B CAR 35
8 Picassent A PIC 32
 
9 Silla A SIL 29
10 Monte Sion A MON 29
11 Levante Albal B LEV 28
12 Cullera A CUL 27
13 Miramar MIR 26
14 L´alcudia B UEL 18
15 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 13
16 E 1 Valencia C VAL 7
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook