noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Puçol
  • La Canyada
  • Picassent A
  • Dominicos B
  • Corbera
  • Maristas A
  • S. Calderona
  • Alboraya
  • C. Cumbres
  • Mislata
  • Valencia A
  • C. El Armelar
  • Pinoso A. A
  • Petrer
  • S. Dominicos
  • Santa Marta A
  • Pub. Aspe A
  • Maristas C. A
  • Sra. Pilar A
  • Maristas V. A
  • La Salle A
  • Dominicos A
Girone 1
Sat 04 Jan
Horadada A Horadada A
2-2
San Blas Sax A San Blas Sax A
Lun 16 Nov
S&c. Publicidad Aspe 'a' S&c. Publicidad A.
1-6
L'alfas del Pi L'alfas del Pi
Futsal Ibi 'a' Futsal Ibi 'a'
2-7
Nueva Elda 'b' Nueva Elda 'b'
Pub. Aspe A Pub. Aspe A
2-14
Pinoso A. A Pinoso A. A
FSF Joventut D´elx 'a' Joventut D´elx
3-3
Petrer Petrer
Squadra / Punti
1 Pinoso A. A PIN 3
2 Nueva Elda 'b' NUE 3
3 L'alfas del Pi LAL 3
4 FSF Joventut D´elx 'a' FSF 1
5 Petrer PET 1
 
6 Horadada A HOR 1
7 San Blas Sax A BLA 1
8 Futsal Ibi 'a' FUT 0
9 S&c. Publicidad Aspe 'a' SAC 0
10 Pub. Aspe A PUB 0
Girone 2
Sat 09 Nov
CFS JPM Burriana 'a' Burriana
10:15
CFS Navarti 'a' CFS Navarti 'a'
CD Vinaros FS 'a' CD Vinaros FS 'a'
10:45
CD FS Segorbe/desguaces Muñ Segorbe/desguaces
Dom 10 Nov
FS Peñiscola 'a' FS Peñiscola 'a'
11:00
CFS Marmoles Serrat Alcala Marmoles Serrat A.
Squadra / Punti
1 L´alcora FS 'a' LAA 12
2 FS Peñiscola 'a' FSP 12
3 CFS Navarti 'a' CFS 10
4 CD Vinaros FS 'a' CDV 4
 
5 CD FS Segorbe/desguaces Muñ CDF 3
6 CFS JPM Burriana 'a' CFS 3
7 CFS Marmoles Serrat Alcala CFS 0
Girone 3
Ven 08 Nov
Picassent A Picassent A
19:00
Alboraya Alboraya
Sat 09 Nov
Corbera Corbera
10:00
Exposición Exposición
Mislata Mislata
16:00
CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDNuestra Señora
Squadra / Punti
1 Exposición EXP 0
2 Corbera COR 0
3 Alboraya ALB 0
 
4 Picassent A PIC 0
5 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 0
6 Mislata MIS 0
Girone 4
Ven 08 Nov
San Pablo A San Pablo A
18:00
Sra. Pilar A Sra. Pilar A
Sat 09 Nov
CFS Rodríguez Fornos 'a' Rodríguez Fornos
10:15
Santa Marta A Santa Marta A
Dominicos A Dominicos A
11:15
Sagrado Corazon de Godella Sagrado Corazon G.
Squadra / Punti
1 Dominicos A DOM 0
2 Sra. Pilar A NUE 0
3 Sagrado Corazon de Godella SAG 0
 
4 Santa Marta A SAN 0
5 CFS Rodríguez Fornos 'a' CFS 0
6 San Pablo A PAB 0
Girone 5
Ven 08 Nov
Valencia A Valencia A
19:15
Castillo de Requena A Castillo Requena
Sat 09 Nov
C. Santa Ana C. Santa Ana
-
CFS Riba-Roja Centro Veteri Riba-Roja Centro .
Dom 10 Nov
C Ave María de Peñarrocha A María Peñarrocha
10:15
Maristas A Maristas A
Squadra / Punti
1 C. Santa Ana PAR 0
2 CFS Riba-Roja Centro Veteri CFS 0
3 Maristas A MAR 0
 
4 Castillo de Requena A CAS 0
5 Valencia A VAL 0
6 C Ave María de Peñarrocha A MAR 0
Girone 6
Sat 09 Nov
Maristas V. A Maristas V. A
12:45
Sra. Pilar A Sra. Pilar A
Dom 10 Nov
C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal Morvedre Cortijo .
10:15
Puçol Puçol
Squadra / Punti
1 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 0
2 Sra. Pilar A NUE 0
3 Maristas V. A MAR 0
 
4 AD San Pablo 'a' ADS 0
5 Puçol PUC 0
Girone 8
Ven 08 Nov
CD Colegio Cumbres 'b' Colegio Cumbres
18:00
La Canyada La Canyada
S. Dominicos S. Dominicos
19:15
Maristas C. A Maristas C. A
Sat 09 Nov
FS Puçol 'a' FS Puçol 'a'
13:00
La Salle A La Salle A
Squadra / Punti
1 S. Dominicos SAL 0
2 Maristas C. A MAR 0
3 La Canyada CAN 0
 
4 La Salle A SAL 0
5 CD Colegio Cumbres 'b' CDC 0
6 FS Puçol 'a' FSP 0
Girone 9
Ven 08 Nov
Vall D'Albaida Vall D'Albaida
19:00
FS Picassent 'a' FS Picassent 'a'
Sat 09 Nov
Alzira Fs/nitida 'a' Alzira Fs/nitida
11:00
M. Cullera B M. Cullera B
Squadra / Punti
1 M. Cullera B MAR 0
2 Alzira Fs/nitida 'a' ALZ 0
3 CD Corbera - Wicor 'a' CDC 0
 
4 Vall D'Albaida VAL 0
5 FS Picassent 'a' FSP 0
515

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook