noscript image
  • Santa Amalia
  • UD Fuente De Cantos
  • Amanecer
  • Sanvicenteño
  • Ciudad De Plasencia
  • Uc La Estrella
  • Hernán Cortés
  • Trujillo
  • Miajadas
  • Puebla de la Calzada
  • Talayuela
  • Sp Ribereña
  • Olympic Peleño
  • UD Talavera
  • Cp Oliva
  • Chinato
  • Guareña
  • UD Fornacense
  • Cp Cheles
  • Villafranca
  • Ilipense-Zalamea S.
  • Cd San Serván
Girone 1
Dom 14 Apr
Moraleja Moraleja
1-1
Olympic Peleño Olympic Peleño
Amanecer Amanecer
3-2
Santa Amalia Santa Amalia
Miajadas Miajadas
2-0
Chinato Chinato
Trujillo Trujillo
4-0
Piornal Piornal
Ciudad De Plasencia Ciudad Plasencia
2-0
Montehermoso Montehermoso
Las Hurdes CF Las Hurdes CF
3-4
AD San Jorge AD San Jorge
Malpartida Malpartida
1-0
Hernán Cortés Hernán Cortés
AD Valdefuentes AD Valdefuentes
2-3
Talayuela Talayuela
Squadra / Punti
1 Trujillo TRU 73
2 Montehermoso MON 61
3 Miajadas MIA 59
4 Chinato CHI 58
5 Amanecer AMA 56
6 Santa Amalia SAM 55
7 Talayuela TAL 53
8 Malpartida MAL 43
 
9 Piornal PIO 34
10 Olympic Peleño OLY 31
11 Moraleja MOR 30
12 Hernán Cortés HER 27
13 AD Valdefuentes ADV 23
14 AD San Jorge SJO 20
15 Las Hurdes CF LAS 12
16 Ciudad De Plasencia CIU 9
Girone 3
Ven 12 Apr
Guareña Guareña
3-2
CA Torremejia CA Torremejia
Sat 13 Apr
Campanario Campanario
1-0
Ud Frexnense Ud Frexnense
Dom 14 Apr
UD Fuente De Cantos Fuente Cantos
3-2
UD Zafra Atlético A Zafra Atlético
Emérita Augusta Emérita Augusta
2-0
Cd Don Álvaro Cd Don Álvaro
Gimnástico Don Benito Gimnástico Benito
1-0
Uc La Estrella Uc La Estrella
Villafranca Villafranca
4-2
Cd Berlanga Cd Berlanga
Sp Ribereña Sp Ribereña
2-0
Cp Gran Maestre Cp Gran Maestre
Ilipense-Zalamea S. Ilipense-Zalamea
1-1
UD Fornacense UD Fornacense
Squadra / Punti
1 UD Fuente De Cantos UDF 70
2 Campanario CAM 64
3 UD Zafra Atlético A ZAF 60
4 Uc La Estrella UCL 58
5 Villafranca VIL 57
6 Guareña GUA 46
7 Cd Don Álvaro CDD 41
8 Cp Gran Maestre CPG 35
 
9 Gimnástico Don Benito GIM 35
10 Ilipense-Zalamea S. ZAL 34
11 Cd Berlanga CDB 33
12 CA Torremejia CAT 32
13 Ud Frexnense UDF 25
14 UD Fornacense UDF 25
15 Emérita Augusta EME 22
16 Sp Ribereña SPR 22
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook