noscript image
  • Gigantes
  • Mun Villarejo
  • Honduras
  • EF Alcobendas B
  • Cantera
  • EF Arganda
  • Camarma
  • Union Adarve
  • EMF Águilas de Moratalaz Fe
  • Inter de Valdemoro
  • Seseña Futbol Base
  • Tres Cantos B
  • Spartac de Manoteras
  • Sporting de Madrid Feminas
  • Estudiantes Alcorcon
  • Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
  • E Amistad Alcorcon
  • Avance
  • Arroyomolinos
  • Club Atletico Torres
  • Vallecas B
  • Atl. Torrejon de Ardoz B
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 E Olimpico de Madrid C OLI 65
2 Escmun Torrejon de La Calza ESC 56
3 Mun Villarejo VIL 55
4 Samper B SAM 54
5 EF Arganda ESC 51
6 Avance AVA 47
7 Vallecas B VAL 31
 
8 Escfut El Olivo de Coslada ESC 29
9 Camarma CAM 25
10 La Meca de Rivas MEC 20
11 Coslada COS 18
12 Adepo Palomeras ADE 14
13 Club Atletico Torres CLU 13
14 Rayo 70 RAY 2
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Atl. Torrejon de Ardoz B ATL 57
2 Colonia Moscardo COL 56
3 Spartac de Manoteras SPA 55
4 Union Adarve UNI 52
5 Sporting Hortaleza SPO 40
6 Alzola Halcones ALZ 39
7 Masriver MAS 38
 
8 Asociacion Dep Cult Sanfer ASO 35
9 Chamberi CHA 30
10 Betis San Isidro BET 26
11 Ford FOR 20
12 EMF Águilas de Moratalaz Fe EMF 12
13 Sporting de Madrid Feminas SPO 7
14 Cosmos Huracan 'vk' COS 3
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Alcorcón ALC 64
2 Club Polideportivo Parla Es CLU 53
3 CD Leganes LEG 48
4 Gigantes GIG 46
5 E Amistad Alcorcon AMI 40
6 Cantera CAN 39
7 E Internacional de Mostoles INT 34
 
8 E Racing Sur Madrid RAC 31
9 Madrid Sur Latina MAD 22
10 Estudiantes Alcorcon EST 20
11 Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem ATL 12
12 Atletico Cañada Alcorcon ATL 7
13 Campamento CAM 0
Girone 5
Sat 27 Apr
Atletico Valdemoro Atletico Valdemoro
17:45
Escuela Futbol Ciudad de Ge Escuela Futbol Ci.
Getafe City Getafe City
18:45
Valdemoro Club de Futbol Valdemoro Club Fu.
Dom 28 Apr
Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos
-
Santa Barbara Getafe Santa Barbara Get.
Arroyomolinos Arroyomolinos
-
Atletico de Pinto Atletico de Pinto
Brunete Brunete
13:00
Municipal Arroyomolinos Municipal
Honduras Honduras
16:30
Seseña Futbol Base Seseña Futbol Ba.
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico de Pinto ATL 59
2 Valdemoro Club de Futbol VAL 57
3 Brunete BRU 56
4 Getafe City GET 50
5 Inter de Valdemoro INT 48
6 Escuela Futbol Ciudad de Ge ESC 36
7 Seseña Futbol Base SES 26
 
8 Santa Barbara Getafe SAN 24
9 Honduras HON 23
10 Ciempozuelos CIE 22
11 Real Aranjuez REA 18
12 Arroyomolinos ARR 18
13 Atletico Valdemoro ATL 5
14 Municipal Arroyomolinos MUN 5
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook