noscript image
  • Avance B
  • Sanse B
  • Escuela Futbol Concepcion B
  • Alameda de Osuna A
  • Colegio Alameda de Osuna A
  • Rayo B
  • Odon B
  • Oña Sanchinarro
  • Sevilla La Nueva
  • Las Rozas A
  • AD y C Pinto A
  • Valdetorres
  • Futbol Mejorada A
  • Cultural Deportiva Miraflor
  • Dosa B
  • Ferilan
  • 3 Cantos B
  • Naya B
  • San Fernando B
  • Espartales Sur B
  • Alcorcon B
  • Parla Escuela B
Girone 8
Sat 16 Febr
Atletico Fuenlabreño A Atletico
0-3
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor Cultural Deportiva
Sat 23 Febr
Arroyo A Arroyo A
12:00
Lugo Fuenlabrada C Lugo Fuenlabrada
Nuevo Versalles Loranca B Nuevo Versalles L.
13:45
Humanes B Humanes B
La Avanzada La Avanzada
13:45
Illescas B Illescas B
Dom 24 Febr
Rayo Serranillos Rayo Serranillos
10:30
Fuenlabrada B Fuenlabrada B
Moraleja de Enmedio Moraleja Enmedio
12:00
Cubas A Cubas A
Deportivo Sur Loranca A Deportivo Loranca
13:00
Rayo 13 Escuela Rayo 13 Escuela
Squadra / Punti
1 Cultural Deportiva Miraflor CUL 45
2 Fuenlabrada B FUE 36
3 Cubas A CUB 35
4 Nuevo Versalles Loranca B NUE 35
5 Illescas B ILL 31
6 Humanes B HUM 29
7 Lugo Fuenlabrada C LUG 27
 
8 Moraleja de Enmedio MOR 19
9 Deportivo Sur Loranca A DEP 18
10 Arroyo A ARR 15
11 Rayo Serranillos RAY 15
12 La Avanzada AVA 6
13 Atletico Fuenlabreño A ATL 0
14 Rayo 13 Escuela RAY 0
Girone 9
Sat 23 Febr
Mostoles Balompie B Mostoles Balompie
09:00
Odon C Odon C
Ciudad de Pinto Quintana C Ciudad Pinto Quin.
10:25
Internacional de Mostoles Internacional
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor Cultural Deportiva
13:15
Parla Escuela C Parla Escuela C
Fuenlabrada C Fuenlabrada C
17:45
Boadilla D Boadilla D
Dom 24 Febr
Mostoles B Mostoles B
09:45
Mostoles D Mostoles D
Atletico Fuenlabreño Atletico
15:00
Illescas C Illescas C
Squadra / Punti
1 Mostoles D MOS 43
2 Illescas C ILL 40
3 Ciudad de Pinto Quintana C CIU 32
4 Odon C VIL 30
5 Atletico Fuenlabreño ATL 25
6 Parla Escuela C CLU 25
7 Internacional de Mostoles INT 24
 
8 Boadilla D EFM 17
9 Mostoles B MOS 12
10 Fuenlabrada C FUE 8
11 Mostoles Balompie B MOS 7
12 Humanes C HUM 6
13 Cultural Deportiva Miraflor CUL 2
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook