noscript image
  • San Pedro Martir
  • L. Blanco A
  • Guayarmina
  • La Garita
  • Unión Viera B
  • Cardones
  • Las Majoreras
  • Las Coloradas
  • P. Pulido San Mateo
  • Arguineguín
  • Firgas
  • Telde
  • Calero
  • Villa
  • Tablero A
  • Marpe
  • Castillo CF
  • Valsequillo
  • Vet. del Pilar
  • C. Pastores
  • Huracán B
  • Las Remudas
Girone 1
Wed 13 Febr
Guayarmina Guayarmina
5-0
P. Pulido San Mateo Pulido Mateo
Thu 14 Febr
San Nicolás San Nicolás
2-1
Cruz Barrial Cruz Barrial
Ven 15 Febr
Piletas A Piletas A
21:30
Las Coloradas Las Coloradas
Villa Villa
4-0
Cardones Cardones
Marpe Marpe
0-5
L. Blanco A L. Blanco A
Sat 16 Febr
Unión Viera B Unión Viera B
1-2
Vet. del Pilar Vet. del Pilar
Alcotán Alcotán
2-3
Carnevali B Carnevali B
Dom 17 Febr
Firgas Firgas
0-0
Huracán B Huracán B
Tue 19 Febr
San Juan San Juan
21:30
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite
Squadra / Punti
1 Villa VSB 53
2 San Juan SJU 43
3 Las Coloradas LCO 40
4 Huracán B HUR 38
5 San Nicolás SNI 38
6 Guayarmina GUA 37
7 P. Pulido San Mateo SMA 37
8 Unión Viera B UVI 34
9 Carnevali B CAR 32
 
10 Vet. del Pilar VDP 32
11 Firgas FIR 29
12 Cardones CAR 26
13 Piletas A PIL 23
14 Tamaraceite TAM 21
15 Alcotán ALC 20
16 Cruz Barrial CBA 19
17 L. Blanco A LOB 9
18 Marpe MAR 1
Girone 2
Ven 15 Febr
Tablero A Tablero A
1-2
Pedro Hidalgo Pedro Hidalgo
Las Longueras Las Longueras
4-0
Las Majoreras Las Majoreras
Sat 16 Febr
La Garita La Garita
5-0
Calero Calero
Las Remudas Las Remudas
2-1
Telde Telde
Arguineguín Arguineguín
1-1
Castillo CF Castillo CF
Tue 19 Febr
Maspalomas B Maspalomas B
21:30
Atlético B Atlético B
Carrizal Carrizal
21:30
C. Pastores C. Pastores
San Pedro Martir San Pedro Martir
22:00
Valsequillo Valsequillo
VecinKlubf B VecinKlubf B
22:00
Las Palmas C Las Palmas C
Squadra / Punti
1 Las Palmas C UDL 58
2 Maspalomas B MAS 52
3 Arguineguín ARG 50
4 Pedro Hidalgo PEH 48
5 La Garita LGA 46
6 Las Longueras LGR 41
7 Atlético B ATL 32
8 Castillo CF CAS 30
9 C. Pastores PAS 27
 
10 Las Majoreras LMA 26
11 Valsequillo VAL 25
12 VecinKlubf B VEC 24
13 Tablero A TAB 21
14 San Pedro Martir SPM 20
15 Carrizal CRZ 12
16 Calero CAL 11
17 Las Remudas LRE 11
18 Telde TEL 1
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook