noscript image
  • Jupiter FPC
  • Vilassar Dalt A
  • Viladecans
  • La Senia A
  • Fundacio Esportiva Palamos
  • Cardedeu B
  • Mollerussa A
  • Tortosa B
  • Sitges
  • Sant Gabriel B
  • Igualada A
  • Caldes Montbui A
  • Riudoms A
  • Jesus Y Maria B
  • Collblanc-Torrassa A
  • L'Escala A
  • Mercantil C
  • Bordeta Lleida B
  • Cal Aguido
  • Marianao Poblet B
  • Unificación Llefia B
  • Mercantil B
Girone 5
Sat 23 Febr
Canet A Canet A
12:30
Cabrils A Cabrils A
Premia Club Esportiu B Premia Club Espor.
14:00
Sant Pol B Sant Pol B
Mataro B Mataro B
14:00
Masnou A Masnou A
Vilassar Dalt A Vilassar Dalt A
15:00
Calella A Calella A
Bufala B Bufala B
20:00
Juventus A Juventus A
Dom 24 Febr
Fundació Esportiva Montgat Fundació
10:00
Arenys de Mar A Arenys de Mar A
Mercantil C Mercantil C
15:00
Cirera Cirera
Sat 02 Mar
Vilassar Mar B Vilassar Mar B
16:30
Aqua Hotel Futbol Club A Aqua Hotel Futbol
Squadra / Punti
1 Mataro B MAT 35
2 Masnou A MAS 32
3 Sant Pol B SPO 30
4 Premia Club Esportiu B PRE 28
5 Arenys de Mar A ARE 27
6 Cabrils A CAB 26
7 Cirera CIR 25
8 Vilassar Mar B VIB 24
 
9 Aqua Hotel Futbol Club A AQU 24
10 Vilassar Dalt A VIL 23
11 Fundació Esportiva Montgat FUN 22
12 Juventus A JUV 21
13 Mercantil C MEC 21
14 Bufala B BUF 18
15 Calella A CAL 16
16 Canet A CAN 8
Girone 11
Dom 10 Mar
Aldeana A Aldeana A
-
Tortosa B Tortosa B
Amposta C Amposta C
-
Arnes Club Esportiu A Arnes Club Esport.
Escola Viladecavalls A Escola
-
Gandesa A Gandesa A
Flix Jd A Flix Jd A
-
Jesus y Maria A Jesus y Maria A
Ascó B Ascó B
-
Rapitenca Rapitenca
L'Ametlla de Mar A L'Ametlla
-
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A Olimpic Mora D'Eb.
Squadra / Punti
1 Tortosa B TOR 32
2 Rapitenca RAP 28
3 L'Ametlla de Mar A AMA 28
4 Arnes Club Esportiu A ARN 27
5 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A OMD 25
6 Mora La Nova A MOR 18
7 Jesus y Maria A JMA 13
 
8 Gandesa A GAN 13
9 Ascó B ASC 7
10 Aldeana A ALD 6
11 Amposta C AMP 0
12 Escola Viladecavalls A EVC 0
13 Flix Jd A FLI 0
Girone 12
Dom 10 Mar
Roquetenc A Roquetenc A
-
Amposta B Amposta B
Perello A Perello A
-
Tortosa B Tortosa B
Rapitenca B Rapitenca B
-
Ulldecona A Ulldecona A
Remolins-Bitem A Remolins-Bitem A
-
Carmarles A Carmarles A
La Senia A La Senia A
-
Alcanar A Alcanar A
Ebre Escola Esp B B Ebre Escola
-
Jesus Catalonia A Jesus Catalonia A
Squadra / Punti
1 Tortosa B TOR 43
2 Rapitenca B RAP 37
3 Ulldecona A ULL 35
4 Carmarles A CAM 29
5 Alcanar A ALC 29
6 La Senia A SEN 28
7 Jesus Catalonia A JCA 17
 
8 Roquetenc A ROQ 17
9 Ebre Escola Esp B B EBR 12
10 Amposta B AMT 12
11 Remolins-Bitem A REM 10
12 Perello A PER 5
13 Jesus Y Maria B JYM 5
Girone 14
Sat 23 Febr
Blanes A Blanes A
11:30
Fundacio Esportiva Palamos Fundacio Esportiva
Farners A Farners A
15:00
Fornells Fornells
Sils La Selva Club Futbol A Sils Selva Club F.
16:00
Unió Girona Ace A Unió Girona
Cristinenc A Cristinenc A
16:00
Gregori Gregori
Quart B Quart B
17:30
Cal Aguido Cal Aguido
Cassa A Cassa A
19:45
Escola Girones Sabat C Escola Girones Sa.
Dom 24 Febr
Tordera A Tordera A
-
Ter Brugent 2014 A Brugent 2014
Bescano A Bescano A
10:00
AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B AtlÈtic Club B.
Squadra / Punti
1 Fornells FOR 45
2 Tordera A TOR 36
3 Cal Aguido AGU 34
4 Cassa A CAS 26
5 Cristinenc A CRI 24
6 Fundacio Esportiva Palamos FEP 23
7 Quart B QUA 20
8 Sils La Selva Club Futbol A SIL 18
 
9 Farners A FAR 18
10 Blanes A BLA 17
11 Unió Girona Ace A UNI 17
12 AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B ATL 16
13 Escola Girones Sabat C ESC 16
14 Gregori GRE 16
15 Bescano A BES 15
16 Ter Brugent 2014 A BRU 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook