noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Fernando
  • Club Victoria
  • Sporting de Mahon A
  • Estrella
  • S'horta Atlético A
  • La Guia
  • Son Sardina At.
  • Castillo Huercal Overa
  • Union CD
  • Ceuti Atletico
  • Intercanarias
  • Femarguín
  • Valsequillo 'b' UD
  • Atco. Marzasport A
  • Veteranos Del Pila 'b' CD
  • Aregranca CD
  • Bañaderos CD Union Costa
  • CD Arena Futboltec
  • Estrella
  • Piletas 'b' AD UD
  • Guanarteme
  • San Pedro Martir 'a' CD
Girone 1
Sat 23 Maggio
San Isidro Aluminios Daniel Isidro Aluminios .
10:30
San Nicolas San Nicolas
Arucas CF 'b' Arucas CF 'b'
10:30
Cardones Cardones
Bañaderos CD Union Costa Bañaderos Union .
10:30
Goleta Lab. Goleta Lab.
Barrial UD Barrial UD
10:30
Moya Moya
Teror Balompie 'a' UD Teror Balompie
10:30
Agaete Agaete
Firgas Firgas
10:30
Son Sardina At. Son Sardina At.
Santidad Santidad
10:30
La Guia La Guia
Squadra / Punti
1 Santidad SAN 55
2 Teror Balompie 'a' UD TER 55
3 Roque Amagro ROQ 55
4 Arucas CF 'b' ARU 53
5 La Guia GUI 35
6 Moya MOY 33
7 San Nicolas SNI 28
8 Son Sardina At. SSA 26
 
9 Goleta Lab. GOL 23
10 Barrial UD BAR 22
11 Cardones CAR 12
12 Firgas FIR 12
13 San Isidro Aluminios Daniel SAN 12
14 Agaete AGA 6
15 Bañaderos CD Union Costa BAN 3
Girone 5
Sat 23 Maggio
Los Vélez Los Vélez
09:00
Jovero Las Rosas C F Jovero Rosas
Femarguín Femarguín
09:00
Pol. Arinaga Pol. Arinaga
Tablero Tablero
09:00
Casa Pastores 'a' CF Casa Pastores
Poligono De Arinaga CF Poligono Arinaga
09:00
Mogán Mogán
San Pedro Martir 'a' CD Pedro Martir
09:00
Castillo Huercal Overa Castillo Huercal .
Ingenio Ingenio
09:00
Achamán Achamán
Estrella Estrella
09:00
Balos Balos
Squadra / Punti
1 Carrizal 'a' CF Union CAR 52
2 San Pedro Martir 'a' CD SAN 50
3 Tablero TAB 50
4 Pol. Arinaga POA 36
5 Casa Pastores 'a' CF CAS 36
6 Estrella EST 36
7 Castillo Huercal Overa CAS 32
8 Ingenio ING 32
 
9 Achamán ACH 31
10 Los Vélez LOS 25
11 Balos BAL 15
12 Poligono De Arinaga CF POL 12
13 Femarguín FMG 0
14 Jovero Las Rosas C F JOV 0
15 Mogán MOG 0
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Atletico GC' B' CF ATL 60
2 Puertos De LP 'b' CEF PUE 54
3 Acodetti' B' CF ACO 51
4 Calero 'b' CD CAL 48
5 San Juan Tres Palmas Atleti SAN 45
6 Victoria 'c' Real Club VIC 42
7 Daniel Carnevali 'd' CD DAN 32
 
8 Union Viera 'c' CF UNI 31
9 Corazon De Maria 'b' CD COR 25
10 Guanarteme 'b' FC GUA 18
11 Piletas 'b' AD UD PIL 6
12 Playa Del Hombre 'c' CD PLA 0
13 Atl. Marzasport B MAR 0
14 Garita 'c' Femenino CFS La GAR 0
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Estrella EST 59
2 Cerruda 'b' CD CER 55
3 Arguineguin 'b' CD ARG 43
4 Tablero 'b' CD TAB 39
5 Doramas 'c' CD DOR 31
6 San Fernando SAN 30
7 Longueras 'b' CD Las LON 30
 
8 Carrizal 'b' CF Union CAR 28
9 Playa del Hombre PLA 27
10 Aguimes CF 'b' AGU 27
11 San Pedro Martir 'b' CD SAN 26
12 Valsequillo 'b' UD VAL 20
13 Maspalomas 'b' CD MAS 10
14 C. Pastores CPA 0
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook