noscript image
  • UD San Lorenzo
  • Santiago Compostela B
  • Unión Adarve
  • Numancia B Juvenil
  • Sárdoma Cf
  • Comercial
  • Xallas Santa Comba
  • Sporting Pontenova
  • Cospeito CD
  • Cabana SD
  • Arenteiro CD
  • Santa Teresita
  • Outeiro de Rei
  • Camariñas FC
  • Caldas
  • Atletico Fatima
  • Corme CF
  • Bertamirans CF
  • Puenteceso SD
  • Noia CF
  • Milagrosa SCD
  • Coristanco SD
Girone 2
Squadra / Punti
1 Escola Deportiva Os Miudos ESC 65
2 Corme CF COR 65
3 Cabana SD CAB 62
4 Fisterra SD FIS 56
5 Soneira SON 52
6 Outes CF OUT 50
7 Esteirana SD EST 50
8 Sofan SOF 47
9 UD San Lorenzo SAN 41
 
10 Xallas Santa Comba XSC 39
11 Sporting Zas SZA 24
12 Baio BAI 22
13 Camariñas FC CAM 18
14 CEE UC CEE 15
15 Puenteceso SD PCE 14
16 Coristanco SD COR 0
17 Corcubion EFB COR 0
18 Laxe SD LAX 0
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Eume Deportivo EUM 26
2 Escuela Amistade Meiras ESC 25
3 Racing Club Ferrol B RAC 22
4 Galicia de Caranza B GCA 21
5 Meiras MEI 18
6 Cultural Maniños CUL 18
 
7 Racing San Pedro RAC 15
8 Miño MIN 6
9 Ortigueira ORT 6
10 San Sadurniño SAD 3
11 Club Deportivo Naron B CLU 3
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 Club Deportivo Naron A CLU 19
2 Ccry D de Perlio CCR 17
3 Sdc Galicia Mugardos GAL 16
4 Cedeira CED 14
5 Rapido de Neda RAP 12
 
6 Cariño CAR 11
7 Numancia B Juvenil NUM 7
8 As Pontes B PON 7
9 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo SDC 0
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Sd Chantada CHA 20
2 Arenteiro CD ARE 20
3 Ourense B OUR 18
4 Pabellon C PAB 17
5 UD Ourense B OUR 17
6 Arrabaldo ARR 15
 
7 CD Cea CEA 6
8 Monforte MON 5
9 Velle B VEL 4
10 Calasancio B CAL 2
11 A Peroxa PER 0
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Velle VEL 25
2 Antela ANT 25
3 Santa Teresita STE 22
4 Seixalbo SEI 22
5 Allariz ALL 19
6 Celanova CEL 15
 
7 Maceda MAC 11
8 Arrabaldo B ARR 9
9 Barbadas BAR 6
10 La Purisima PUR 3
11 Chantada B CHA 1
12 Soutopenedo SOU 0
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Bertamirans CF BER 80
2 Xuventu Aguiño SD XAG 73
3 Ed Xuventude Oroso XUV 59
4 Noia CF NOI 54
5 Casino Arzua CAS 49
6 Atletico Fatima AFA 48
7 Amio AMI 44
8 Santiago Compostela B SCO 43
9 Efm Concello de Boiro CON 40
 
10 Sr Calo CAL 37
11 Milladoiro MIL 33
12 Bastavales UD BAS 33
13 Salvora CF SAL 30
14 Unión Adarve UAD 30
15 Bandeira BAN 24
16 Escola Estrada FB EES 21
17 Club Escolas Deportivas de CLU 6
18 Conxo Santiago C CON 0
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Moaña MOA 72
2 Arosa B ARO 69
3 Axd Verdugo VER 62
4 Salgueiriños CF SAL 57
5 Soutomaior SOU 53
6 Celtiga CF CEL 53
7 Vilanova VIL 46
8 Villagarcia VGA 45
 
9 Caldas CAL 36
10 Ribadumia RIB 36
11 Ed Poio POI 35
12 Villalonga VIL 31
13 Juventud Cambados JCA 26
14 Figueirido FIG 24
15 Usd de O Grove GRO 23
16 Camariñas FC CAM 18
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 Rapido de Bouzas B RBO 69
2 Gondomar FB GON 63
3 Colegio Hogar Sr COL 52
4 Cristo de la Victoria CRI 51
5 Porriño Industrial B POR 51
6 Atios ATI 51
7 Tyde TYD 48
8 Alertanavia CP ALE 47
 
9 Coruxo B COR 45
10 Sporting Guardes SPO 42
11 Colegio Apostol Santiago CAS 41
12 Balaidos BAL 41
13 Sárdoma Cf SÁR 31
14 Mos UDM 23
15 E D Salvaterra SAL 16
16 Independiente IND 1
Girone 10
Squadra / Punti
1 Racing Club Villalbes B RAC 18
2 San Ciprian CD SCI 18
3 Foz CD FOZ 16
4 Ribadeo RIB 16
5 Xove Lago XOV 13
 
6 Viveiro CF B VIV 9
7 Edlourenza EDL 7
8 Porto Burela SD PBU 4
9 Sporting Pontenova SPO 3
Girone 11
Squadra / Punti
1 Polvorin POL 21
2 Sagrado Corazon SCO 18
3 Atletico Castros ACA 18
4 Cospeito CD COS 16
5 Residencia B RES 13
 
6 San Roque SRO 12
7 Outeiro de Rei ORE 6
8 A.D. Ferroviaria FER 3
9 Comercial COM 0
10 Guitiriz GUI 0
Girone 12
Squadra / Punti
1 Milagrosa SCD MIL 22
2 Becerrea BEC 18
3 Sarriana SAR 14
4 Quiroga FC QUI 13
5 Monterroso MON 11
 
6 Corgo COR 10
7 Palas CF PAL 7
8 Taboada TAB 7
9 Polvorin B POL 0
10 Polvorin A POL 0
636

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook