noscript image
  • Victoria CF
  • Portonovo
  • Once Caballeros CF
  • Compañia de Maria
  • Cordeiro CF
  • Xuventu Aguiño SD
  • Ulla Pontecesures
  • San Tirso B
  • Victoria B
  • Atlantida Matama
  • Pontevedra CF
  • Peña Bodegon Arzua
  • Tomiño
  • Colegio Hogar SR
  • Guardes
  • Moaña
  • Oza Juvenil SD
  • Rapido de Pereiro
  • Amio CF
  • Santa Mariña B
  • Arcade
  • Atletico San Pedro
Girone 2
Tue 19 Mar
Outes CF Outes CF
11:00
Xallas Santa Comba CF Xallas Santa Comba
Coristanco SD Coristanco SD
11:00
Cee UC Cee UC
Puenteceso SD Puenteceso SD
11:00
Esteirana SD Esteirana SD
Laxe Laxe
11:00
Cerqueda Cerqueda
Concello de Zas Concello de Zas
11:00
Muxia Muxia
Cabana SD Cabana SD
11:00
Corme CF Corme CF
Os Miudos EF Os Miudos EF
11:00
Fisterra SD Fisterra SD
Dumbria CF Dumbria CF
11:00
Sofan SD Sofan SD
Squadra / Punti
1 Dumbria CF DUM 55
2 Cee UC CEE 52
3 Xallas Santa Comba CF XSC 51
4 Corme CF COR 47
5 Sofan SD SOF 45
6 Outes CF OUT 32
7 Os Miudos EF MIU 31
8 Muxia MUX 31
9 Fisterra SD FIS 30
 
10 Cabana SD CAB 30
11 Esteirana SD EST 19
12 Coristanco SD COR 15
13 Concello de Zas CON 14
14 Laxe LAX 9
15 Cerqueda CER 8
16 Xalleiros XAL 8
17 Puenteceso SD PUE 8
Girone 3
Squadra / Punti
1 Galicia de Caranza B GAL 24
2 Galicia Mugardos GAL 19
3 Club Deportivo Naron A CLU 15
4 Portuarios SRD POR 13
5 Cariño CAR 10
 
6 Ortigueira ORT 10
7 Cedeira CED 7
8 Miño MIN 5
9 Meiras MEI 1
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 SD O Val SDO 21
2 Numancia NUM 19
3 Rapido Neda RAP 18
4 As Pontes PON 16
5 Sdcy R Narón O Freixo B SDC 12
 
6 Racing San Pedro RAC 9
7 Racing Ferrol RAC 9
8 Galicia Caranza C GAL 3
9 Amistade Meiras AMI 0
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Porto Burela PBU 18
2 Ribadeo RIB 12
3 Viveiro A VIV 12
4 Foz CD FOZ 10
 
5 Edlourenza EDL 7
6 Viveiro CF VIV 3
7 Racing C Villalbes B RAC 0
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 Racing C Villalbes B RAC 24
2 Lugo Sad B LSA 21
3 Sagrado Corazon SCO 18
4 Polvorin A POL 15
5 Atletico Castros ACA 9
 
6 Ferroviaria FER 9
7 Casas CAS 6
8 A Piringalla B PIR 4
9 Atletico Abuin ABU 1
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Sarriana SAR 21
2 Becerrea BEC 18
3 Residencia B RES 15
4 Antas ANT 10
5 Palas PAL 9
 
6 A Piringalla B PIR 7
7 Sagrado Corazon B SAG 3
8 Polvorin B POL 0
9 Corgo COR 0
Girone 10
Squadra / Punti
1 Ourense OUR 30
2 Arenteiro ARE 25
3 Velle VEL 24
4 Monforte MON 22
5 Pabellon B PAB 15
6 Rua CD RUA 13
 
7 AD Bosco BOS 11
8 Barco BAR 9
9 Chantada CHA 9
10 Calasancio B CAL 2
11 Arrabaldo ARR 1
Girone 11
Squadra / Punti
1 Edc Verin VER 27
2 Concello Barbadas BAR 21
3 Ourense OUR 17
4 La Purisima CD PUR 17
5 Santa Teresita STE 14
 
6 Edc Xinzo XIN 13
7 Celanova CEL 10
8 Maceda MAC 9
9 ED Ourense B OUR 3
10 Allariz ALL 0
646

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook