noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Pontevedra
  • Arousa
  • Arosa
  • Calasanz A
  • Victoria C
  • O Val C
  • Perlio
  • O Val
  • Galicia Caranza C
  • Eume Deportivo
  • Amistade Meiras
  • O Val B
  • Numancia
  • Portuarios B
  • Cire Melide
  • Caldas
  • Lerez
  • Calasanz C
  • Ourense
  • Alertanavia
  • Coristanco
  • At. Arteixo A
Girone 1
Sat 02 Maggio
Atletico Fatima Atletico Fatima
-
Salvora Salvora
Conxo Santiago Conxo Santiago
-
Milladoiro Milladoiro
Villestro Villestro
-
Bertamirans Bertamirans
Victoria FC Victoria FC
-
Riveira Riveira
Noia Noia
10:00
Escola Estrada Futbol Base Escola Estrada Fu.
Efm Concello de Boiro Concello Boiro
10:00
Cire Melide Cire Melide
Lalin Lalin
12:45
Xuventude Oroso Xuventude Oroso
Squadra / Punti
1 Escola Estrada Futbol Base ESC 47
2 Conxo Santiago CON 46
3 Xuventude Oroso XUV 45
4 Victoria FC VIC 38
5 Bertamirans BER 36
6 Lalin LAL 33
7 Riveira RIV 31
 
8 Atletico Fatima ATL 23
9 Efm Concello de Boiro CON 17
10 Noia NOI 17
11 Salvora SAL 16
12 Villestro VIL 11
13 Cire Melide CIR 10
14 Milladoiro MIL 5
Girone 2
Sat 25 Apr
Sagrado Sagrado
-
Arousa Arousa
A. Cuntis A. Cuntis
-
Bueu Bueu
EFB Moañesa EFB Moañesa
-
Salgueiriños CF Salgueiriños CF
Alondras Alondras
10:00
Lerez Lerez
Pontevedra Pontevedra
17:30
Cangas Cangas
Indepo Indepo
18:30
Caldas Caldas
Squadra / Punti
1 EFB Moañesa EFB 53
2 Pontevedra PON 42
3 A. Cuntis ATL 42
4 Cangas CAN 38
5 Alondras ALO 34
6 Caldas CAL 33
7 Sagrado SAG 29
 
8 Arousa ARO 20
9 Lerez LER 18
10 Arosa ARO 15
11 Salgueiriños CF SAL 12
12 Bueu BUE 8
13 Indepo IND 1
Girone 3
Girone 4
Squadra / Punti
1 EF Racing Ferrol B EFR 22
2 R. Neda RAP 21
3 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo B SDC 16
4 Galicia Mugardos GAL 16
5 CD Cariño CDC 12
 
6 Club Deportivo Naron CLU 9
7 Galicia Caranza C GAL 7
8 Cultural Maniños B CUL 1
9 Meiras CF A MEI 1
Girone 5
Squadra / Punti
1 Meiras CF B MEI 24
2 As Pontes PON 19
3 Eume Deportivo EUM 19
4 Galicia Caranza De GAL 15
5 Club Deportivo Naron B CLU 12
 
6 R.S. Pedro RAC 6
7 Amistade Meiras AMI 6
8 Libunca B LIB 3
9 CF San Sadurniño CFS 3
Girone 6
Squadra / Punti
1 Ortigueira ORT 21
2 Perlio CCR 21
3 O Val SDO 18
4 Libunca SD A LIB 18
5 As Pontes B PON 10
 
6 Galicia Mugardos B GAL 7
7 Perlio B CCR 6
8 CMI Club De Campo CMI 3
9 O Val C SDO 3
Girone 7
Squadra / Punti
1 G. Caranza GAL 24
2 EF Racing Ferrol EFR 21
3 AD Miño ADM 16
4 Cedeira CED 15
5 Cultural Maniños CUL 10
 
6 Animas SCDR ANI 7
7 Galicia Caranza E GAL 6
8 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo SDC 2
9 Sr Y D Portuarios C POR 2
Girone 8
Squadra / Punti
1 Pabellon PAB 30
2 Ourense OUR 25
3 Calasancio CAL 22
4 Arenteiro ARE 17
5 Arrabaldo ARR 17
6 Rua CDR 10
 
7 Bosco BOS 10
8 Monforte MON 10
9 Velle VEL 8
10 La Purisima PUR 8
11 Ribadavia Atl. RIB 1
Girone 9
Squadra / Punti
1 Pabellon Promesas PAB 30
2 Ourense OUR 24
3 Verin VER 21
4 Ourense OUR 19
5 Celanova CEL 16
6 Santa Teresita SAN 14
 
7 Edc Xinzo XIN 14
8 Cedc Maceda CED 12
9 EDC Barbadas EDC 9
10 Pol. San Ciprian POL 3
11 Allariz ALL 0
Girone 10
Dom 29 Mar
Val Miñor Val Miñor
-
Santa Mariña Santa Mariña
Escolas Fútbol Dsf Escolas Fútbol
-
Colegio Hogar Colegio Hogar
Cristo Victoria Cristo Victoria
-
Choco Choco
Areosa Areosa
-
Tomiño Tomiño
Vila Do Corpus Vila Do Corpus
-
Alertanavia Alertanavia
Rapido Bouzas Rapido Bouzas
-
RC Celta A RC Celta A
Sardoma Sardoma
-
Porriño Industrial CF Porriño
Mos Mos
-
Ribera Ribera
Squadra / Punti
1 Val Miñor MIN 65
2 RC Celta A RCC 63
3 Areosa ARE 44
4 Choco CHO 42
5 Santa Mariña SAN 41
6 Vila Do Corpus VIL 41
7 Escolas Fútbol Dsf ESC 41
8 Mos UDM 33
 
9 Rapido Bouzas RAP 32
10 Colegio Hogar COL 28
11 Porriño Industrial CF POR 27
12 Sardoma SAR 25
13 Cristo Victoria CRI 24
14 Alertanavia ALE 17
15 Ribera RIB 10
16 Tomiño TOM 0
Girone 11
Squadra / Punti
1 Porto Burela A POR 19
2 Lugo A LUG 16
3 UD Xove Lago UDX 15
4 Mondoñedo Ciudad A MON 13
 
5 Villalbes A RAC 9
6 SD Viveiro A SDV 7
7 Santiago Foz SAN 3
8 Castro CAS 0
Girone 12
Squadra / Punti
1 SD Residencia SDR 18
2 Lugo B LUG 16
3 EF Polvorin A EFP 15
4 CP Casás A CPC 13
 
5 Milagrosa A MIL 10
6 Sagrado Corazon A SAG 4
7 Sarriana A SAR 3
8 CPol. Lucense A CPO 3
Girone 13
Squadra / Punti
1 Xallas A XAL 10
2 Sofan SOF 7
3 Puenteceso PUE 6
 
4 Cabana CAB 3
5 Coristanco COR 3
Girone 14
Squadra / Punti
1 Dumbria DUM 12
2 UD Cerqueda UDC 9
3 SD Laxe SDL 6
 
4 Porteño CF POR 3
5 Club Deportivo Razo CLU 0
Girone 15
Squadra / Punti
1 Xallas B XAL 12
2 Dumbria B DUM 9
3 Ed Os Miudos B MIU 6
 
4 Concello de Carnota CON 3
5 Outes OUT 0
Girone 16
Squadra / Punti
1 Outes FC B OUT 15
2 Uc Cee A UCC 10
3 Fisterra FIS 10
 
4 Esteirana A EST 6
5 Escolas Futbol Concello De ESC 3
6 Ed Os Miudos A MIU 0
Girone 17
Squadra / Punti
1 Deportivo A DEP 36
2 Atl. Coruña Montañeros CF A ATL 32
3 Victoria A VIC 30
4 Ural A URA 28
5 Sdc Ordenes A SDC 19
 
6 Outes FC B OUT 17
7 Dumbria DUM 15
8 San Tirso A TIR 6
9 CD Obrero A CDO 6
10 Once Caballeros A ONC 3
Girone 18
Squadra / Punti
1 Luis Calvo Sanz A LUI 31
2 Calasanz A CAL 30
3 Imperator Oar A IMP 26
4 At. Arteixo A ATL 26
5 Sporting Coruñes SD A SPO 21
 
6 Sta. Maria Mar A SAN 20
7 Orillamar A ORI 13
8 CF Ozacesuras CFO 11
9 At. San Pedro A ATL 4
10 Cristo Rey CRI 1
Girone 19
Squadra / Punti
1 Oza Juvenil A JUV 31
2 Betanzos A BET 30
3 Laracha LAR 28
4 Castros A ATL 25
5 Ciudad CIU 21
 
6 UDJ De Almeiras UDJ 19
7 CF Deportivo Orzán A CFD 16
8 Carral CAR 13
9 La Paz A LAP 4
10 Club Calvo Sotelo A CLU 0
Girone 20
Girone 21
Squadra / Punti
1 Sp. Cambre C SPO 35
2 Laracha B LAR 33
3 Luis Calvo Sanz B LUI 32
4 Luis Calvo Sanz C LUI 30
5 UD Paiosaco H Añón A UDP 26
6 Atletico San Pedro C ATL 25
 
7 Obrero B OBR 17
8 At. Arteixo C ATL 13
9 Queixas Club Deportivo QUE 13
10 Sada CF A SAD 13
11 Brexo Lema BRE 3
12 Betanzos CF D BET 0
Girone 22
Squadra / Punti
1 EF Racing Ferrol EFR 30
2 R. Neda RAP 25
3 G. Caranza GAL 24
4 Meiras CF B MEI 17
5 As Pontes PON 17
 
6 Animas Scd Y R 'be' ANI 15
7 EF Racing Ferrol B EFR 10
8 Ortigueira ORT 10
9 R. Neda B RAP 7
10 Perlio CCR 2
Girone 23
Squadra / Punti
1 Eume Deportivo EUM 33
2 Galicia Mugardos GAL 32
3 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo B SDC 26
4 O Val SDO 26
5 O Val B SDO 21
6 Galicia Caranza De GAL 19
 
7 AD Miño ADM 13
8 Numancia NUM 13
9 CD Cariño CDC 8
10 Libunca SD A LIB 7
11 Club Deportivo Naron B CLU 5
12 Cedeira CED 4
Girone 24
Squadra / Punti
1 Club Deportivo Naron CLU 29
2 Galicia Caranza C GAL 27
3 Portuarios POR 27
4 G. Caranza B GAL 27
5 As Pontes B PON 24
6 Galicia Caranza E GAL 19
 
7 Galicia Mugardos B GAL 13
8 Cultural Maniños CUL 13
9 Perlio B CCR 11
10 Animas SCDR ANI 9
11 Eume Deportivo B EUM 8
12 Amistade Meiras AMI 0
Girone 25
Squadra / Punti
1 Portuarios B POR 33
2 Sdcy R Naron O Freixo SDC 33
3 R.S. Pedro RAC 21
4 SDRapido Neda C SDR 19
5 O Val C SDO 18
6 CMI Club De Campo CMI 18
 
7 Sr Y D Portuarios C POR 15
8 Libunca B LIB 8
9 Meiras CF A MEI 6
10 Cultural Maniños B CUL 6
11 CF San Sadurniño CFS 4
Girone 26
Squadra / Punti
1 UD Cerqueda UDC 21
2 Sofan SOF 19
3 Xallas A XAL 15
4 Puenteceso PUE 13
5 Cabana CAB 12
 
6 Coristanco COR 9
7 SD Laxe SDL 7
8 Club Deportivo Razo CLU 4
9 Porteño CF POR 3
Girone 27
Squadra / Punti
1 Dumbria B DUM 25
2 Xallas B XAL 21
3 Uc Cee A UCC 21
4 Outes OUT 15
5 Fisterra FIS 13
 
6 Concello de Carnota CON 12
7 Escolas Futbol Concello De ESC 10
8 Esteirana A EST 9
9 Ed Os Miudos A MIU 6
10 Ed Os Miudos B MIU 1
Girone 28
Squadra / Punti
1 Pabellon PAB 27
2 Pabellon Promesas PAB 26
3 Verin VER 19
4 Ourense OUR 13
5 Ourense OUR 12
 
6 Calasancio CAL 12
7 Ourense OUR 10
8 Celanova CEL 10
9 Arrabaldo ARR 10
10 Arenteiro ARE 3
Girone 29
Squadra / Punti
1 Rua CDR 27
2 Cedc Maceda CED 25
3 Edc Xinzo XIN 24
4 Santa Teresita SAN 22
5 Velle VEL 19
6 La Purisima PUR 14
 
7 Bosco BOS 13
8 EDC Barbadas EDC 12
9 Ribadavia Atl. RIB 9
10 Allariz ALL 6
11 Monforte MON 3
12 Pol. San Ciprian POL 3
517

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook