noscript image
  • SD Chantada
  • Verín
  • Bertamiráns Fc
  • AD Miño
  • Portonovo
  • Gondomar Cf
  • Maceda
  • Caselas
  • Cf Dumbría
  • Betanzos CF
  • Atl. Escairón
  • Erizana
  • SD Nogueira de Ramuín
  • CF Monterrey
  • Pontevedra B
  • Poligono San Ciprian
  • SDC Residencia
  • Domaio FC
  • C.D. Seixalbo
  • Flavia
  • CD Allariz
  • Olimpico CF
Girone 2
Dom 14 Apr
Bastavales Bastavales
0-0
SD Esteirana SD Esteirana
Cd Lalín Cd Lalín
3-1
Bertamiráns Fc Bertamiráns Fc
Fisterra Fisterra
3-2
Val do Ulla Val do Ulla
Flavia Flavia
1-1
Sigueiro CF Sigueiro CF
Tordoia Tordoia
1-2
Esclavitud Esclavitud
CD Union CD Union
0-2
Praiña Praiña
Chaian Chaian
2-2
Piloño Piloño
Soneira Sd Soneira Sd
1-0
CD Bayo CD Bayo
Cordeiro CF Cordeiro CF
0-1
Cf Dumbría Cf Dumbría
Squadra / Punti
1 Sigueiro CF SIG 67
2 Fisterra FIS 67
3 Flavia FLA 66
4 CD Bayo BAY 54
5 Cf Dumbría DUM 45
6 Piloño PIL 44
7 Esclavitud ESC 44
8 Cd Lalín CDL 40
9 CD Union UNI 40
 
10 Soneira Sd SON 38
11 Tordoia TOR 38
12 Cordeiro CF COR 34
13 Praiña PRA 33
14 SD Esteirana EST 32
15 Val do Ulla VAL 31
16 Chaian CHA 29
17 Bertamiráns Fc BER 26
18 Bastavales BAS 24
Girone 4
Dom 14 Apr
CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
2-1
Loñoá Loñoá
SD Nogueira de Ramuín Nogueira Ramuín
0-1
Arnoia Arnoia
Maside Maside
0-3
CD Allariz CD Allariz
Maceda Maceda
2-2
A Peroxa Cf A Peroxa Cf
Melias Melias
4-1
Atletico VIllarino Atletico VIllarino
Francelos Francelos
1-3
Sporting Celanova Sporting Celanova
Poligono San Ciprian Poligono Ciprian
1-2
SD Valenza SD Valenza
AD Covadonga AD Covadonga
2-1
Verín Verín
C.D. Seixalbo C.D. Seixalbo
3-1
CF Cortegada CF Cortegada
Squadra / Punti
1 Arnoia ARN 69
2 Melias MEL 57
3 CD Allariz ALL 57
4 Poligono San Ciprian PSC 55
5 Sporting Celanova SPO 51
6 SD Nogueira de Ramuín SDN 48
7 Verín VER 47
8 A Peroxa Cf APE 46
9 AD Covadonga COV 42
 
10 CF Monterrey MON 40
11 Francelos FRA 38
12 SD Valenza VAL 37
13 Maside MAS 36
14 Loñoá LOÑ 34
15 Maceda MAC 29
16 CF Cortegada COR 26
17 C.D. Seixalbo SEI 19
18 Atletico VIllarino AVI 15
Girone 5
Dom 14 Apr
Umia Umia
2-2
U.D. Mos U.D. Mos
Pontevedra B Pontevedra B
2-0
Atlético Cuntis Atlético Cuntis
Arcade Arcade
2-0
La Guia La Guia
Racing Castrelos Racing Castrelos
3-2
Unión Dena CF Unión Dena CF
Domaio FC Domaio FC
3-1
Salvatierra SD Salvatierra SD
Gondomar Cf Gondomar Cf
1-2
SP Guardes SP Guardes
San Martín Villajuan Martín Villajuan
6-2
Erizana Erizana
Portonovo Portonovo
2-2
Campo Lameiro CD Campo Lameiro CD
Caselas Caselas
3-1
Gran Peña Gran Peña
Squadra / Punti
1 Pontevedra B PON 62
2 Portonovo POR 62
3 Umia UMI 53
4 Arcade ARC 52
5 SP Guardes GUA 48
6 Gran Peña GRA 48
7 Racing Castrelos CAS 46
8 Campo Lameiro CD CAM 46
9 La Guia LGU 42
 
10 Caselas CAS 40
11 Unión Dena CF UDE 40
12 Atlético Cuntis CUN 37
13 San Martín Villajuan MAR 36
14 Erizana ERI 35
15 U.D. Mos MOS 34
16 Domaio FC DOM 20
17 Gondomar Cf GON 19
18 Salvatierra SD SAL 17
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook