noscript image
  • San Roque A
  • San Antonio A
  • Emerita A. A
  • Pueblonuevo A
  • Pebetero O. A
  • Flecha Negra A
  • Diocesano A
  • Don Bosco A
  • Morala A
  • C. Caecilia A
  • Aceuchal A
  • Plasencia A
  • Badajoz A
  • Jarandilla A
  • CP Almendralejo A
  • C. Plasencia A
  • Talayuela A
  • Los Méndigos A
  • Hervas A
  • San Andres A
  • Subastacar A
  • Santa Marta A
Girone 1
Ven 05 Apr
Chinato A Chinato A
17:00
Cabezuela A Cabezuela A
Ven 26 Apr
Nuevo Plasencia A Nuevo Plasencia A
-
San Miguel A San Miguel A
C. Negra A C. Negra A
-
Hervas A Hervas A
Riolobos A Riolobos A
-
Asevol Plasencia A Asevol Plasencia
Plasencia A Plasencia A
-
C. Plasencia A C. Plasencia A
Squadra / Punti
1 Plasencia A PLA 49
2 Nuevo Plasencia A NUE 46
3 C. Plasencia A CIU 42
4 Cabezuela A CAB 31
5 San Miguel A MIG 22
 
6 C. Negra A CIC 18
7 Hervas A HER 15
8 Asevol Plasencia A ASE 15
9 Chinato A CHI 4
10 Riolobos A RIO 3
Girone 2
Ven 29 Mar
Talayuela A Talayuela A
7-2
C Navalmoral A C Navalmoral A
Aldeanueva A Aldeanueva A
3-7
San Andres A San Andres A
Almaraz A Almaraz A
1-9
Morala A Morala A
Squadra / Punti
1 San Andres A AND 45
2 Morala A MOR 42
3 Talayuela A TAL 24
4 Aldeanueva A ALD 23
 
5 Jarandilla A JAR 15
6 Almaraz A ALM 7
7 C Navalmoral A NAV 1
Girone 3
Ven 29 Mar
Vedruna Caceres Liberal&arj Vedruna Caceres L.
0-9
Diocesano A Diocesano A
San Antonio A San Antonio A
9-0
Ed Casareña A Ed Casareña A
C. Caecilia A C. Caecilia A
3-3
Pebetero O. A Pebetero O. A
Moctezuma A Moctezuma A
3-2
Cacereño A Cacereño A
Squadra / Punti
1 San Antonio A NUE 52
2 Diocesano A DIO 42
3 Cacereño A CAC 31
4 Moctezuma A MOC 29
 
5 Pebetero O. A PEB 22
6 C. Caecilia A CAS 16
7 Ed Casareña A CAS 9
8 Vedruna Caceres Liberal&arj VED 3
Girone 4
Ven 26 Apr
Merida B Merida B
-
Emerita A. A Emerita A. A
A. Romano B A. Romano B
-
San Servan A San Servan A
N. Ciudad A N. Ciudad A
-
La Corchera A La Corchera A
Calamonte A Calamonte A
-
A. Romano A A. Romano A
Imperio M. A Imperio M. A
-
Merida A Merida A
Squadra / Punti
1 Merida A MER 51
2 Calamonte A CAL 43
3 A. Romano A ATL 39
4 San Servan A SER 34
5 Emerita A. A EME 24
 
6 Imperio M. A IMP 22
7 A. Romano B ATL 15
8 Merida B MER 12
9 N. Ciudad A NUE 9
10 La Corchera A COR 0
Girone 5
Ven 15 Mar
Escfut Puebla de La Calzada Escfut Puebla Cal.
4-9
Talavera A Talavera A
P. El Valle A P. El Valle A
7-1
P. El Valle B P. El Valle B
Lobon B Lobon B
1-9
Pueblonuevo A Pueblonuevo A
P. Calzada A P. Calzada A
3-0
Montijo A Montijo A
Sat 16 Mar
Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall Escuela Futbol Pe.
5-9
Lobon A Lobon A
Valdelacalzada B Valdelacalzada B
12:00
Valdelacalzada A Valdelacalzada A
Squadra / Punti
1 P. El Valle A ESC 45
2 P. Calzada A ESC 42
3 Lobon A LOB 33
4 Valdelacalzada A VAL 31
5 Talavera A TAL 29
6 Montijo A MON 22
 
7 Pueblonuevo A ATL 18
8 Escfut Puebla de La Calzada ESC 9
9 Escuela Futbol Peña El Vall ESC 7
10 P. El Valle B ESC 4
11 Valdelacalzada B VAL 0
12 Lobon B LOB 0
Girone 6
Ven 26 Apr
Virgen de Las Cruces A Virgen Cruces
-
Gimnastico Don Benito A Gimnastico Benito
Inicia A Inicia A
-
Miajadas B Miajadas B
Don Benito Balompie A Benito Balompie
-
Cpvo Valdivia A Cpvo Valdivia A
La Cruz Villanovense A Cruz Villanovense
-
Don Benito A Don Benito A
Squadra / Punti
1 La Cruz Villanovense A CRU 39
2 Cpvo Valdivia A CPV 31
3 Don Benito A BEN 25
4 Don Benito Balompie A BEN 23
5 Miajadas B MIA 20
 
6 Inicia A INI 12
7 Virgen de Las Cruces A VIR 3
8 Claret A CLA 0
9 Gimnastico Don Benito A GIM 0
Girone 7
Tue 26 Mar
Monterrubio A Monterrubio A
3-4
Quintana A Quintana A
Thu 28 Mar
Don Benito B Don Benito B
1-10
Subastacar A Subastacar A
Ven 29 Mar
Costa Dulce A Costa Dulce A
3-2
Ilipense Z. A Ilipense Z. A
C. Buey A C. Buey A
7-4
La Cruz B La Cruz B
Squadra / Punti
1 Subastacar A CAS 46
2 Quintana A QUI 44
3 La Cruz B CRU 37
4 C. Buey A CAB 28
 
5 Costa Dulce A ORE 21
6 Monterrubio A MON 16
7 Ilipense Z. A ILI 16
8 Don Benito B BEN 0
Girone 9
Ven 26 Apr
Maristas A Maristas A
-
Flecha Negra A Flecha Negra A
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
-
San Roque A San Roque A
Benfica B. A Benfica B. A
-
Badajoz A Badajoz A
Gmd Olivenza A Gmd Olivenza A
-
Hispanolusa A Hispanolusa A
Squadra / Punti
1 Juventud A JUV 40
2 Flecha Negra A CPV 36
3 Badajoz A BAD 32
4 Maristas A MAR 28
5 Gmd Olivenza A OLI 22
 
6 Don Bosco A BOS 17
7 San Roque A ROQ 13
8 Hispanolusa A HIS 6
9 Benfica B. A BEN 0
635

Tutti i campionati e le competizioni in Spagna

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook